Schipperke Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Schipperke (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
17-Aug-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Dr Z Jojkic (Serbia) Group Specials : Mrs C Vogels (USA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Pandec Star of Denver (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB & Res NEUTER Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Bitch NEUTER CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
16-Aug-2024 (Friday)
Royal Queensland Show - Group Shows (Groups 1-7) (QLD)
Group Specials : Mrs R Sayara De Oliveria (Brazil)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Pandec Star of Denver (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Res NEUTER Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
14-Aug-2024 (Wednesday)
Trundle P & A Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)
Baby in Show: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez Full Frontal At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Baby in Group: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez Pretty Special (NBT) (Graham Cruse)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Full Frontal At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Pretty Special (NBT) (Graham Cruse)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Monterrez Your Majesty (Mr E Marshall)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
13-Aug-2024 (Tuesday)
Dogs NSW Western Region Committee (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Baby in Group: Monterrez Your Majesty (Mr E Marshall)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Your Majesty (Mr E Marshall)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
R/UP NEUTER BOB & Res NEUTER Bitch CC: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Monterrez Your Majesty (Mr E Marshall)
Veteran SweepStakes - 3rd Place: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Dogs NSW Western Region Committee (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Baby in Group: Monterrez Your Majesty (Mr E Marshall)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Your Majesty (Mr E Marshall)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
12-Aug-2024 (Monday)
Tullamore Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Your Majesty (Mr E Marshall)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
R/UP NEUTER BOB & Res NEUTER Bitch CC: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Veteran SweepStakes - 3rd Place: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Dogs NSW Western Region Committee (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Your Majesty (Mr E Marshall)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
R/UP NEUTER BOB & Res NEUTER Bitch CC: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
11-Aug-2024 (Sunday)
Lillydale Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Brennan (Canada) Group Specials : Mr V Lobakin (Azerbaijan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Sorcery (Linda Pullen)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
Tullamore Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Your Majesty (Mr E Marshall)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
R/UP NEUTER BOB & Res NEUTER Bitch CC: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Veteran SweepStakes - 1st Place: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Tullamore Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Baby in Group: Monterrez Your Majesty (Mr E Marshall)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Your Majesty (Mr E Marshall)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Medowie & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Hugh Gent (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Anne-Marie Hearn (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
10-Aug-2024 (Saturday)
Lillydale Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Beata Petkevica (Latvia) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Brennan (Canada)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
Schipperke Club Of Victoria Inc (VIC) (S)
General Specials : Ms L Zake (Latvia)
Best in Show & Open in Show: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Monterrez Kind Of Special At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Runner Up in Show: Aust Ch Monterrez First Wave NBT (Graham Cruse)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Neut Ch Hapipet Elegance In Black ET (Hapipet Kennels)
Baby in Show: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Daechris Marcus Portuis Cato (AI) (Hapipet Kennels)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Monterrez Pretty Special (NBT) (Graham Cruse)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Monterrez Kind Of Special At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez First Wave NBT (Graham Cruse)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Pretty Special (NBT) (Graham Cruse)
Bitch NEUTER CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Hapipet Elegance In Black ET (Hapipet Kennels)
Tullamore P A & H Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Valerie Hutton (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Amanda Huggins (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Baby in Group: Monterrez Your Majesty (Mr E Marshall)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Your Majesty (Mr E Marshall)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
R/UP NEUTER BOB & Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Monterrez Your Majesty (Mr E Marshall)
9-Aug-2024 (Friday)
Lillydale Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Inese Pablaka (Latvia) Group Specials : Inese Pablaka (Latvia)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Gr Ch Aust Sup Ch Rivendel's Forged in Fire (Imp USA) (Graham Cruse / Pauline Grutzner / Marjorie Adkins / Neil Curwen)
Bay City All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Hugh Gent (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
4-Aug-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)
Runner Up in Show: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
General Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA) Group Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Eaglehawk Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Lyn McArthur (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beadale Hey True Blue (Miss Charlotte Schiller)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Life Of The Party (P Grutzner & M Adkins)
3-Aug-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mr Frank Waring (WA) Group Specials : Mr Frank Waring (WA)
Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
General Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA) Group Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA)
Runner Up in Show: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
Dubbo & District Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Jenny Whitney (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Dubbo & District Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Bendigo Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Beadale Hey True Blue (Miss Charlotte Schiller)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beadale Hey True Blue (Miss Charlotte Schiller)
Castlemaine & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Jan Brownlie (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Gr Ch Aust Sup Ch Rivendel's Forged in Fire (Imp USA) (Graham Cruse / Pauline Grutzner / Marjorie Adkins / Neil Curwen)
Northern Classic Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms L Zizeveke (Lith) Group Specials : Mrs Sharron Taylor (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Pandec Star of Denver (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Your Majesty (Mr E Marshall)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Northern Classic Kennel Club (Show 2 - A2O) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Brennan (Canada) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Brennan (Canada)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pandec Star of Denver (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Your Majesty (Mr E Marshall)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
2-Aug-2024 (Friday)
Dubbo & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Jenny Whitney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)
Baby in Group: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Eaglehawk Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Jan Brownlie (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Gr Ch Aust Sup Ch Rivendel's Forged in Fire (Imp USA) (Graham Cruse / Pauline Grutzner / Marjorie Adkins / Neil Curwen)
Castlemaine & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Geraldine Gulbransen (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Diane Riley (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beadale Hey True Blue (Miss Charlotte Schiller)
1-Aug-2024 (Thursday)
General Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Phillip Brown (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
28-Jul-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mrs Jan Brownlie (New Zealand) Group Specials : Ms Kathy Smith (VIC)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Beadale Hey True Blue (Miss Charlotte Schiller)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beadale Hey True Blue (Miss Charlotte Schiller)
Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Thukaram Preetham (India)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ivan Theodor Cary (Thailand) Group Specials : Mr Ivan Theodor Cary (Thailand)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez Full Frontal At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Baby in Group: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez Pretty Special (NBT) (Graham Cruse)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Full Frontal At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Pretty Special (NBT) (Graham Cruse)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Matheson (New Zealand)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Baby in Group: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Pretty Special (NBT) (Graham Cruse)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Non Sporting Dog Club of Victoria Inc (VIC) (S)
General Specials : Mr Gregory Lamb (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Gr Ch Aust Sup Ch Rivendel's Forged in Fire (Imp USA) (Graham Cruse / Pauline Grutzner / Marjorie Adkins / Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Step Aside Boyz at Sunfire (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hapipet Suit Up Barney ET (Hapipet Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Hapipet Elegance In Black ET (Hapipet Kennels)
Non Sporting Dog Club of Victoria Inc (VIC) (S)
General Specials : Ms Suzanne Goodchild (VIC)
Champion Class of Breed: Aust Ch Hapipet Suit Up Barney ET (Hapipet Kennels)
Champion Class (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Black Night (Hapipet Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, Best NEUTER Bitch & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Hapipet Elegance In Black ET (Hapipet Kennels)
Ipswich Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Glenn Wilshier (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Ipswich Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Diana Norman (QLD)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
27-Jul-2024 (Saturday)
Marion Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Linda Strongman (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Buckley (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beadale Hey True Blue (Miss Charlotte Schiller)
Marion Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Yvonne Stanton (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Linda Strongman (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beadale Hey True Blue (Miss Charlotte Schiller)
Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Baby in Group: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)
Baby in Group: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoff Whitfield (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Full Frontal At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Pretty Special (NBT) (Graham Cruse)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Veteran SweepStakes - 2nd Place: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
Group Specials : Mr Geoff Whitfield (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Pretty Special (NBT) (Graham Cruse)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Ladies Kennel Association of Qld (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Margaret Wedgwood (QLD)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Your Majesty (Mr E Marshall)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Monterrez Your Majesty (Mr E Marshall)
Ladies Kennel Association of Qld (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Kerry Maguire (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Heidelberg & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Joann Semmler (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Black Night (Hapipet Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Daechris Marcus Portuis Cato (AI) (Hapipet Kennels)
Derwent Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Tulang Fizzy Wizzy (Mrs L James & Mrs B Mulcahy)
Tully & District Show Society (QLD)
General Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD) Group Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
26-Jul-2024 (Friday)
Dogs Victoria KCC Park 'Friends of the Park' Facility Shows (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC) Group Specials : Mr John J Doyle (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ebonjet Honey Bear (Mrs A Hunt)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Daechris Marcus Portuis Cato (AI) (Hapipet Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Black Night (Hapipet Kennels)
Dogs Victoria KCC Park 'Friends of the Park' Facility Shows (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Warren Greasley (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Black Night (Hapipet Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Daechris Marcus Portuis Cato (AI) (Hapipet Kennels)
Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Thukaram Preetham (India) Group Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Keith Brown (New Zealand) Group Specials : Miss Kelly Martin (New Zealand)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Full Frontal At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Pretty Special (NBT) (Graham Cruse)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
Group Specials : Mr Keith Brown (New Zealand)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Baby in Group: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Pretty Special (NBT) (Graham Cruse)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Pandec Star of Denver (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pandec Star of Denver (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
25-Jul-2024 (Thursday)
Royal Agricultural Society of the NT (NT)
General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
21-Jul-2024 (Sunday)
Casey All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Sarah Strang (NSW)
Runner Up in Group: Am Gr Ch Aust Sup Ch Rivendel's Forged in Fire (Imp USA) (Graham Cruse / Pauline Grutzner / Marjorie Adkins / Neil Curwen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Gr Ch Aust Sup Ch Rivendel's Forged in Fire (Imp USA) (Graham Cruse / Pauline Grutzner / Marjorie Adkins / Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Sorcery (Linda Pullen)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Hapipet Suit Up Barney ET (Hapipet Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Black Night (Hapipet Kennels)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Daechris Marcus Portuis Cato (AI) (Hapipet Kennels)
Group Specials : Ms Tanya Hill (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
BOB, Best Dog & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
R/UP BOB, Best Bitch & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
Reserve Dog & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Pandec Star of Denver (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
NEUTER BOB, Best NEUTER Dog & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, Best NEUTER Bitch & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
General Specials : Mr K Itoi (JPN) Group Specials : Mrs Carole Long (New Zealand)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
State Bred in Show: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Pandec Star of Denver (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Cairns City Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Monterrez Hard As Nails At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse, Neil Curwen & Kerrie Kidner)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez Hard As Nails At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse, Neil Curwen & Kerrie Kidner)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Hard As Nails At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse, Neil Curwen & Kerrie Kidner)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Russell Ogden (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Beadale Innocent As Sin (Lynette Niemann)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale Fame And Forturne (Lynette Niemann)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
20-Jul-2024 (Saturday)
Caulfield & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Kari Harding (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Black Night (Hapipet Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Daechris Marcus Portuis Cato (AI) (Hapipet Kennels)
Maree Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Yvonne Stanton (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Yvonne Stanton (New Zealand)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Maree Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs D Clark (New Zealand) Group Specials : Masa Amano (Japan)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Cairns City Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA) Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Cairns City Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW)
Open in Show: Aust Ch Monterrez Hard As Nails At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse, Neil Curwen & Kerrie Kidner)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez Hard As Nails At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse, Neil Curwen & Kerrie Kidner)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Hard As Nails At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse, Neil Curwen & Kerrie Kidner)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Show Dog Handlers Club (Show 1) (NT)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
Show Dog Handlers Club (Show 2) (NT)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)
Runner Up in Show: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Russell Ogden (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Beadale Innocent As Sin (Lynette Niemann)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Beadale Innocent As Sin (Lynette Niemann)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale Fame And Forturne (Lynette Niemann)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Puppy in Group: Beadale Innocent As Sin (Lynette Niemann)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Beadale Innocent As Sin (Lynette Niemann)
Bitch CC: Aust Ch Beadale Fame And Forturne (Lynette Niemann)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
19-Jul-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez Hard As Nails At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse, Neil Curwen & Kerrie Kidner)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Hard As Nails At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse, Neil Curwen & Kerrie Kidner)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
General Specials : Masa Amano (Japan) Group Specials : Mr J Clark (New Zealand)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch World To Come By Ahmed Boziev (Imp Rus) (Tania McAlister)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Your Majesty (Mr E Marshall)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Beadale Innocent As Sin (Lynette Niemann)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale Fame And Forturne (Lynette Niemann)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
14-Jul-2024 (Sunday)
Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #481) (NT)
General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #480) (NT)
General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA) Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beadale Innocent As Sin (Lynette Niemann)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale Fame And Forturne (Lynette Niemann)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Beadale Innocent As Sin (Lynette Niemann)
Atherton Tableland Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Nikki Chou Yu Ting (Singapore) Group Specials : Ms Nikki Chou Yu Ting (Singapore)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez Hard As Nails At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse, Neil Curwen & Kerrie Kidner)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Hard As Nails At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse, Neil Curwen & Kerrie Kidner)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Dogs Qld Dog of the Year Committee (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Teena Sloan (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Your Majesty (Mr E Marshall)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Dandenong Poultry & Kennel Club (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Lisa Woolley (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hapipet Suit Up Barney ET (Hapipet Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Black Night (Hapipet Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Daechris Marcus Portuis Cato (AI) (Hapipet Kennels)
13-Jul-2024 (Saturday)
Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #479) (NT)
General Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #478) (NT)
General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Metropolitan Canine Association Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Vincent Mcphee (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Life Of The Party (P Grutzner & M Adkins)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Daechris Marcus Portuis Cato (AI) (Hapipet Kennels)
General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Beadale Fame And Forturne (Lynette Niemann)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale Fame And Forturne (Lynette Niemann)
Minor of Breed: Beadale Innocent As Sin (Lynette Niemann)
Atherton Tableland Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez Hard As Nails At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse, Neil Curwen & Kerrie Kidner)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Hard As Nails At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse, Neil Curwen & Kerrie Kidner)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Atherton Tableland Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Dogs Qld Dog of the Year Committee (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Your Majesty (Mr E Marshall)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
General Specials : Mr David Staines (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Janet McGregor (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
12-Jul-2024 (Friday)
Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #477) (NT)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #476) (NT)
Group Specials : Ms Cheryl Currie (SA)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Beadale Fame And Forturne (Lynette Niemann)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale Fame And Forturne (Lynette Niemann)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Beadale Innocent As Sin (Lynette Niemann)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
Innisfail & District Show Society Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez Hard As Nails At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse, Neil Curwen & Kerrie Kidner)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Hard As Nails At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse, Neil Curwen & Kerrie Kidner)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Dogs Qld Dog of the Year Committee (QLD)
General Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Justine Blyth (TAS)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Your Majesty (Mr E Marshall)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Bungendore & Palerang Dist ABKC (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Valerie Hutton (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Dianna Brennan (NSW)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Baby in Group: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Pretty Special (NBT) (Graham Cruse)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
7-Jul-2024 (Sunday)
Atherton Tableland Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez Hard As Nails At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse, Neil Curwen & Kerrie Kidner)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Hard As Nails At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse, Neil Curwen & Kerrie Kidner)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Malanda Show Society Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Michelle Hammond (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Michelle Hammond (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
6-Jul-2024 (Saturday)
Penrith Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (Blue Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Michele Thomas (NSW)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Penrith Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (Red Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Kim Meyer (NSW)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Penrith Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Tracey Parker (NSW)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Stewart Budd (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Tulang Fizzy Wizzy (Mrs L James & Mrs B Mulcahy)
5-Jul-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pandec Star of Denver (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
30-Jun-2024 (Sunday)
Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw Magic In Motion (Mrs Tania McAlister)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD)
Group Specials : Mrs Deborah McLean (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
BOB, Best Dog & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
NEUTER BOB, Best NEUTER Bitch & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, Best NEUTER Dog & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Townsville Kennel Association (QLD)
General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Box Hill & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Sorcery (Linda Pullen)
29-Jun-2024 (Saturday)
Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
Townsville Kennel Association (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Townsville Kennel Association (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Victorian Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Brad Santas (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lynda Brandt (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Sorcery (Linda Pullen)
Victorian Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Christine Timms (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Sorcery (Linda Pullen)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Wendy Boce (VIC)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Beadale Hey True Blue (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beadale Hey True Blue (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Beadale Innocent As Sin (Lynette Niemann)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale Fame And Forturne (Lynette Niemann)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Beadale Fame And Forturne (Lynette Niemann)
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Beadale Fame And Forturne (Lynette Niemann)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Beadale Innocent As Sin (Lynette Niemann)
Res Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Beadale Hey True Blue (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
28-Jun-2024 (Friday)
Redcliffe A.H & I. Society Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Nathan McGreevy (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pandec Star of Denver (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
24-Jun-2024 (Monday)
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW)
General Specials : Dr Jonathan Mesach (Indonesia) Group Specials : Mrs Paige Clarke (VIC)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Best in Group & Open in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Monterrez Kind Of Special At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Baby in Group: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Aust Bred in Group: CIB Aust Ch Monterrez Mail Order Bride NBT (G Cruse)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Monterrez Kind Of Special At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch Monterrez Mail Order Bride NBT (G Cruse)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
23-Jun-2024 (Sunday)
Dog Stewards Association Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Daechris Marcus Portuis Cato (AI) (Hapipet Kennels)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Black Night (Hapipet Kennels)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hapipet Suit Up Barney ET (Hapipet Kennels)
Queensland Kennel Council (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT) Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Pandec Star of Denver (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pandec Star of Denver (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Queensland Kennel Council (QLD)
Group Specials : Ms Katherine Wishart (QLD)
BOB, Best Dog & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
Sunraysia Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW)
General Specials : Dr Evy Widjaja (Indonesia) Group Specials : Mr Raymond Wall (TAS)
Baby in Show: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Baby in Group: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch Monterrez Mail Order Bride NBT (G Cruse)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
Cloncurry & District Canine Club (Show 3) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
22-Jun-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW)
Runner Up in Show: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
General Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
Queensland Kennel Council (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Jeanie Montford (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pandec Star of Denver (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Queensland Kennel Council (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA) Group Specials : Ms Suzanne Beinke (SA)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pandec Star of Denver (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Red Cliffs Ladies Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Red Cliffs Ladies Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Gordon (Max) Winch (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Mark Clarke (VIC)
Baby in Show: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
Best in Group & Open in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Monterrez Kind Of Special At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Baby in Group: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Monterrez Kind Of Special At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch Monterrez Mail Order Bride NBT (G Cruse)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez Xtra Special NBT (AI) (Graham Cruse)
Cloncurry & District Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Cloncurry & District Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Miss Sharyn Phillips (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Sharyn Phillips (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
21-Jun-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Tanya McDonald (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
Red Cliffs District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mr Gordon (Max) Winch (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Red Cliffs District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
16-Jun-2024 (Sunday)
Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Group Show) (ACT)
Group Specials : Mr Jonathon Nash (NSW)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Aust Bred in Group: CIB Aust Ch Monterrez Mail Order Bride NBT (G Cruse)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch Monterrez Mail Order Bride NBT (G Cruse)
Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (ACT)
General Specials : Mrs Sandy Irlam (NT) Group Specials : Ms Kari Harding (SA)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Aust Bred in Group: CIB Aust Ch Monterrez Mail Order Bride NBT (G Cruse)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch Monterrez Mail Order Bride NBT (G Cruse)
Isis & District Canine Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Hutton (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Daechris Gaius Octavious (Mrs Anne Scott)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale Hey Gold Finger (Mrs Anne Scott)
General Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT) Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Sorcery (Linda Pullen)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Hapipet Suit Up Barney ET (Hapipet Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Daechris Marcus Portuis Cato (AI) (Hapipet Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Riverland Dog Training & Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Dr Francis Mcevoy (SA) Group Specials : Dr Francis Mcevoy (SA)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
15-Jun-2024 (Saturday)
Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Dayna Johnston (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch Monterrez Mail Order Bride NBT (G Cruse)
Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Group Show) (ACT)
Group Specials : Mrs Sandy Irlam (NT)
Aust Bred in Group: CIB Aust Ch Monterrez Mail Order Bride NBT (G Cruse)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch Monterrez Mail Order Bride NBT (G Cruse)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Valerie Hutton (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Daechris Gaius Octavious (Mrs Anne Scott)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale Hey Gold Finger (Mrs Anne Scott)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale Hey Gold Finger (Mrs Anne Scott)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Daechris Gaius Octavious (Mrs Anne Scott)
Frankston & Peninsula Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ebonjet Honey Bear (Mrs A Hunt)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Daechris Marcus Portuis Cato (AI) (Hapipet Kennels)
Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hapipet Suit Up Barney ET (Hapipet Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Black Night (Hapipet Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Riverland Dog Training & Kennel Club Inc - A2O (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Cathy Scotton (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
Riverland Dog Training & Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Cathy Scotton (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
Darling Downs Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Darling Downs Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Milan Curk (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Robert Lucas (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
14-Jun-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Michelle Hammond (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pandec Star of Denver (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Riverland Dog Training & Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Ms Tracie Edwards (SA) Group Specials : Ms Tracie Edwards (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
10-Jun-2024 (Monday)
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (PM Group Show) (ACT)
Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
Best in Group & Open in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Monterrez Kind Of Special At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Aust Bred in Group: CIB Aust Ch Monterrez Mail Order Bride NBT (G Cruse)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Monterrez Kind Of Special At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch Monterrez Mail Order Bride NBT (G Cruse)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT)
General Specials : Mrs Sally Baxter (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Sally Baxter (WA)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Monterrez Kind Of Special At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Monterrez Kind Of Special At Barragan (NBT) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch Monterrez Mail Order Bride NBT (G Cruse)
9-Jun-2024 (Sunday)
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr James Beckett (NT) Group Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Group Show) (ACT)
Group Specials : Mr James Beckett (NT)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Thuringowa City Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Yuggera Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr J Liimatainen (Finland) Group Specials : Mrs Shannon Watherston (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Yuggera Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr A Landarte (Uraguay) Group Specials : Mr J Liimatainen (Finland)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
8-Jun-2024 (Saturday)
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT)
General Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT) Group Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch Monterrez Mail Order Bride NBT (G Cruse)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Group Show) (ACT)
Group Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch Monterrez Mail Order Bride NBT (G Cruse)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Thuringowa City Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Thuringowa City Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
7-Jun-2024 (Friday)
West Gippsland Kennel Association Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr A Ferruggiaro (USA) Group Specials : Mr James Byrnes (Ireland)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Daechris Marcus Portuis Cato (AI) (Hapipet Kennels)
Toogoolawah D. A. & I. Association Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Puppy in Group: Daechris Gaius Octavious (Mrs Anne Scott)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pandec Star of Denver (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Puppy of Breed: Daechris Gaius Octavious (Mrs Anne Scott)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Yuggera Canine Club (Group Shows) (QLD)
Group Specials : Mr L Heinesche (Luxembourg)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
R/UP NEUTER BOB & Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Kempsey Macleay Valley Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Baby in Group: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Kempsey Macleay Valley Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)
Baby in Show: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Baby in Group: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Baby of Breed: Monterrez X Marks The Spot (AI) (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
6-Jun-2024 (Thursday)
Yuggera Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr S Mitrevski (North Macedonia) Group Specials : Jorge Nallem (Uraguay)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Yuggera Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Lynda Saranchuk (Canada) Group Specials : Mr Mel Saranchuk (Canada)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
2-Jun-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Roger Bridgford (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Roger Bridgford (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pandec Star of Denver (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Bitch NEUTER CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
General Specials : Mrs Cathy Scotton (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Life Of The Party (P Grutzner & M Adkins)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Dogs SA Winter International ANKC & A2O Championship Show (SA)
General Specials : Mr Gopi Krishnan (Malaysia) Group Specials : Mr Mel Saranchuk (Canada)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Town & Country Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Sorcery (Linda Pullen)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Daechris Marcus Portuis Cato (AI) (Hapipet Kennels)
1-Jun-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Murray Valley Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Meredith (New Zealand) Group Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez Shaping The Future At Barragan NBT (G Cruse & N Curwen)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Shaping The Future At Barragan NBT (G Cruse & N Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Ch Monterrez Mail Order Bride NBT (G Cruse)
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Katherine Whiteley (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Pandec Star of Denver (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Res NEUTER Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Sanlyn Fire Storm (Imp NZ) (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Global Pandemic (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Sarina Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Cathy Scotton (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez Life Of The Party (P Grutzner & M Adkins)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Life Of The Party (P Grutzner & M Adkins)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Sarina Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT) Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez Life Of The Party (P Grutzner & M Adkins)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Life Of The Party (P Grutzner & M Adkins)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Eva Destruction (Pauline Grutzner/Marjory Adkins)
Dogs SA Winter International Championship Show (SA)
General Specials : Mr Mitsunori Terada (Japan) Group Specials : Jorge Nallem (Uraguay)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
31-May-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Lyn Brand (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Brand (NSW)
Baby in Show: Brillig Magic Days (Ms J Moore)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Baby in Group: Brillig Magic Days (Ms J Moore)
Baby of Breed: Brillig Magic Days (Ms J Moore)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Brillig Tick The Box (Ms J Moore)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Brillig Magic Days (Ms J Moore)
General Specials : Miss Carolyn Pearen (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Janelle Mannell (QLD)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Rodney J Bennetts (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tanzapaw My Little Demon(NBT) (Tania McAlister)
30-May-2024 (Thursday)
Dogs SA Winter International Championship Show (SA)
General Specials : Mrs S Ikeda (Japan) Group Specials : Mr A Ferruggiaro (USA)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
26-May-2024 (Sunday)
Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Giselle Jeannes (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Silver City Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Roni Oma (WA) Group Specials : Ms Roni Oma (WA)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Gympie & District Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pandec Star of Denver (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
25-May-2024 (Saturday)
Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Giselle Jeannes (New Zealand)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Silver City Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 1) (NT)
General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW) Group Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 2) (NT)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale A Deal With The Devil (Miss J Clarke & Mrs L Niemann)
Gympie & District Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs E Middleton (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Diane Riley (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale Hey Gold Finger (Mrs Anne Scott)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Pandec Star of Denver (Mr P & Mrs D Comrie)
Puppy of Breed: Daechris Gaius Octavious (Mrs Anne Scott)
Gympie & District Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Stacy Guilfoyle (QLD) Group Specials : Mr John Mitchell (QLD)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Beadale Hey Gold Finger (Mrs Anne Scott)
BOB, Best Dog & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale Hey Gold Finger (Mrs Anne Scott)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog & Puppy of Breed: Daechris Gaius Octavious (Mrs Anne Scott)
Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
General Specials : Mrs Shelley Walker (New Zealand) Group Specials : Miss Salina Chan (TAS)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Sorcery (Linda Pullen)
24-May-2024 (Friday)
Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Phillip Brown (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Silver City Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Shamil Kurmaev (WA) Group Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
19-May-2024 (Sunday)
Werribee Barwon Canine Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Neville Humpage (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Monterrez Totally Terrific at Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA)
General Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Katherine Whiteley (VIC)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
Baby in Group: Beadale Innocent As Sin (Lynette Niemann)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Beadale Hey True Blue (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beadale I The Captain (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Beadale Hey True Blue (NBT) (Lynette Niemann)
Baby of Breed: Beadale Innocent As Sin (Lynette Niemann)
Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Neut Ch Bateauchien Bazinga (Rebecca Bentley)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Monterrez Shaping The Future At Barragan NBT (G Cruse & N Curwen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez World Class (Graham Cruse & Neil Curwen)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Shaping The Future At Barragan NBT (G Cruse & N Curwen)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: CIB Aust Ch Monterrez Mail Order Bride NBT (G Cruse)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Monterrez Epicentre (Mr E Marshall)
Manilla & Dist Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Match Made In Heaven (J R Moore)
Baby of Breed: Brillig Magic Days (Ms J Moore)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Monterrez Up Where We Belong (Miss R Rouland)
Charters Towers Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Sunfire Raise the Flame (NBT) (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Bateauchien Somethin Special For Sunfire (Pauline Grutzner & Marjory Adkins)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Monterrez Life Of The Party (P Grutzner & M Adkins)