The Top 50 Conformation Breeders - ALL GROUPS
Click the points total to be shown a list of dogs included in the tally.
No. 1
- KABOVA (Jenny Whitney) (926)
(Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Karelian Bear Dog, Pug, Shiba Inu)
No. 2
- ELLAGANT (Ben & Ana Richardson) (900)
(Australian Shepherd)
No. 3
- AMESEN (Amesen Kennels) (813)
(Lhasa Apso)
No. 4
- ANVILHART (Jo Rasche) (732)
(English Springer Spaniel, Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
No. 5
- GLAMCURLS (Ms J Delacourt & Mr C Hatzikiriakos) (643)
(Basenji)
No. 6
- PUKAWIDGEE (L & A Houlden / J Tyler) (601)
(Border Collie)
No. 7
- TAEJAAN (Molly Rule Steele / Alicia Taylor / Melissa Burton / Sonia Turay) (590)
(Siberian Husky, Whippet)
No. 8
- HUNKEEDORI (Katrina Santas) (557)
(Keeshond)
No. 9
- GRAEBROOK (Lois & Cinnamon Clark) (526)
(Hungarian Vizsla)
No. 10
- MATMOR (Mathew Morse & Will Henderson) (523)
(Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)
No. 11
- VONPETA (P N Damarell & J E Pike) (511)
(German Shepherd Dog, German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat))
No. 12
- PICCINO (S L & M Reeve) (506)
(Italian Greyhound)
No. 13
- WACHOWA (Mrs Jennifer Watt) (488)
(Chihuahua (Long Coat), Chihuahua (Smooth Coat))
No. 14
- FOXHUNT (John/ Celeste & Brigette Bryson) (487)
(Foxhound)
No. 15
- KILLILAN (Teena Sloan) (482)
(Shih Tzu)
No. 16
- ECIRP (Ms R Price) (469)
(Fox Terrier (Smooth))
No. 17
- RYMISKA (Ray/ Marilyn & Tracey Parker) (455)
(Keeshond)
No. 18
- KARYME (Gail Ransom) (450)
(Havanese)
No. 19
- ORICAL (L Mills) (413)
(Finnish Lapphund, Yakutian Laika)
No. 20
- NAHROF (L Somers & E Badior) (392)
(Border Collie)
No. 21
- GOLDMAID (Debbie Meagher) (382)
(Australian Shepherd, Welsh Springer Spaniel)
No. 22
- WHYTEWOOD (Brenda Harper) (380)
(Dalmatian)
No. 23
- GENGALA (Miss Louise M Hickie) (375)
(Tibetan Terrier)
No. 24
- SANDTOYS (N & S Lane) (361)
(Cocker Spaniel)
No. 25
- KARAKUSH (L & H Gibson) (357)
(Afghan Hound, Beagle, Chinese Crested Dog)
No. 26
- LOWENSQUE (Miss Courtney Tulk) (339)
(Lowchen)
No. 27
- REGENSTAUF (K Ninnes & T Ninnes) (335)
(Kerry Blue Terrier, Schnauzer)
No. 28
- PLACKY (Sue Plackett) (333)
(Shih Tzu)
No. 29
- CANAWINDRA (Malcolm Park) (332)
(German Shorthaired Pointer)
No. 30
- ZALAND (B Beves & N Estatheo) (329)
(Lhasa Apso, Pug)
No. 31
No. 32
- TIBETOES (P M Ellis) (320)
(Tibetan Terrier)
No. 33
- PERFU (Mr & Mrs C Moore / Mr J Moore) (319)
(Old English Sheepdog)
No. 34
- MONTERREZ (Graham Cruse) (316)
(Schipperke) - BELJEKALI (Craig & Julie Fynmore) (316)
(Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael), Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren))
No. 35
- KHINGSAHL (John King & Ray Scells) (312)
(Rottweiler)
No. 36
- JAYVEEQUE (J Hardwicke) (308)
(Italian Greyhound) - GUILCROFT (Mrs P & G Harding) (308)
(Border Terrier, Chinese Crested Dog) - TERRACAROL (G Vernon) (308)
(Labrador Retriever)
No. 37
- ALMANZOR (Mrs D Reid-Orr/ Miss K & Mr G Orr) (302)
(Beagle)
No. 38
- HARRADEI (H & J Innes) (300)
(Shetland Sheepdog)
No. 39
- CHEVALOVE (K & M Munro) (295)
(Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)
No. 40
- WAZZAT (Mrs J Dinis) (288)
(Xoloitzcuintle (Miniature), Xoloitzcuintle (Intermediate), Xoloitzcuintle (Standard))
No. 41
- MONTAIRES (Mrs J L Mackenzie) (287)
(Poodle (Miniature))
No. 42
- ALWOOD (Alana Sharp) (285)
(Japanese Chin)
No. 43
- BRADORLA (Caron Ellis /M Wickham) (278)
(Labrador Retriever)
No. 44
- LANDMASTER (R B & C J Redhead) (273)
(Australian Cattle Dog)
No. 45
- KARLYERMAI (Karlyermai Kennels) (272)
(Australian Silky Terrier)
No. 46
- WHATAJACK (Garry Butler) (271)
(Jack Russell Terrier)
No. 47
- KHYLEINI (Janice Hellessey) (259)
(Pekingese)
No. 48
- EIREANNMADA (Greg Browne) (255)
(Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, Irish Setter)
No. 49
- NEWBELLE (Me M Anderson) (253)
(American Staffordshire Terrier) - NILTARAN (Nicole & Lorraine Green) (253)
(Alaskan Malamute)
No. 50
- SWINABIE (Donna Dickson) (250)
(Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)