Affenpinscher Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Affenpinscher (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
11-Aug-2024 (Sunday)
Lillydale Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Brennan (Canada) Group Specials : Ms L Zake (Latvia)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch A2O Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
Medowie & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Hugh Gent (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
Medowie & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Hugh Gent (NSW)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
10-Aug-2024 (Saturday)
Lillydale Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Beata Petkevica (Latvia) Group Specials : Ms Vickie Umpleby (Canada)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch A2O Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Watermelon Moonshine (Kerry McKinnon)
Southern Classic Dog Show (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell)
Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell)
Medowie & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Anne-Marie Hearn (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
Bay City All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
9-Aug-2024 (Friday)
Bay City All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
Bay City All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Milan Curk (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
4-Aug-2024 (Sunday)
Eaglehawk Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Simias Steely Dan (Imp NZ) (Kerry McKinnon)
Campbelltown & Districts All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Robin Mackintosh (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
3-Aug-2024 (Saturday)
Bendigo Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Phillip Brown (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Simias Steely Dan (Imp NZ) (Kerry McKinnon)
Castlemaine & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Jan Brownlie (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Simias Steely Dan (Imp NZ) (Kerry McKinnon)
DOGS SA Junior Handler Commitee Snowflake Spectacular (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Daniel Aitchison (TAS) Group Specials : Mr Daniel Aitchison (TAS)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd Dangerous Liaisons At Classnsass (Heather Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Classnsass Shabby Chic (Heather Harrison)
DOGS SA Junior Handler Commitee Snowflake Spectacular (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS) Group Specials : Mr Tony Kyman (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd Dangerous Liaisons At Classnsass (Heather Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Classnsass Shabby Chic (Heather Harrison)
Northern Classic Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms L Zizeveke (Lith) Group Specials : Mrs Shelley Walker (New Zealand)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Elcavel My Name Is (C Robinson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Happy To Rock You At Affitude (Imp NZ) (Dr K Wylie & Mr S Avery)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Elcavel My Name Is (C Robinson)
Northern Classic Kennel Club (Show 2 - A2O) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Brennan (Canada) Group Specials : Mr Joao Machado (Brazil)
Runner Up in Show & Intermediate in Show: Empee's M'Baku (Imp USA) (P & P Hewitt & K Crane)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Empee's M'Baku (Imp USA) (P & P Hewitt & K Crane)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Empee's M'Baku (Imp USA) (P & P Hewitt & K Crane)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Elcavel My Name Is (C Robinson)
2-Aug-2024 (Friday)
Eaglehawk Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Simias Steely Dan (Imp NZ) (Kerry McKinnon)
Castlemaine & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Geraldine Gulbransen (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Lyn McArthur (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Simias Steely Dan (Imp NZ) (Kerry McKinnon)
1-Aug-2024 (Thursday)
General Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Diane Riley (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Simias Steely Dan (Imp NZ) (Kerry McKinnon)
28-Jul-2024 (Sunday)
Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Elcavel Charlie The Lad (Emilia Suryak)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Elcavel Charlie The Lad (Emilia Suryak)
Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Elcavel Spun Like Fairyfloss (Emilia Suryak)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Elcavel Charlie The Lad (Emilia Suryak)
Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ivan Theodor Cary (Thailand) Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Cederman (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Simias Steely Dan (Imp NZ) (Kerry McKinnon)
Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
Group Specials : Miss Kelly Martin (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Simias Steely Dan (Imp NZ) (Kerry McKinnon)
Ipswich Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Carolyn Pearen (QLD)
Minor in Group: Happy To Rock You At Affitude (Imp NZ) (Dr K Wylie & Mr S Avery)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Happy To Rock You At Affitude (Imp NZ) (Dr K Wylie & Mr S Avery)
Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Happy To Rock You At Affitude (Imp NZ) (Dr K Wylie & Mr S Avery)
Ipswich Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Debra Jacques (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Happy To Rock You At Affitude (Imp NZ) (Dr K Wylie & Mr S Avery)
27-Jul-2024 (Saturday)
Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoff Whitfield (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Matheson (New Zealand)
Minor in Group: Simias Steely Dan (Imp NZ) (Kerry McKinnon)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Simias Steely Dan (Imp NZ) (Kerry McKinnon)
Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
Group Specials : Mr Keith Brown (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Simias Steely Dan (Imp NZ) (Kerry McKinnon)
Ladies Kennel Association of Qld (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Benjamin Brown (QLD)
Minor in Group: Happy To Rock You At Affitude (Imp NZ) (Dr K Wylie & Mr S Avery)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Happy To Rock You At Affitude (Imp NZ) (Dr K Wylie & Mr S Avery)
Ladies Kennel Association of Qld (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)
Minor in Show: Happy To Rock You At Affitude (Imp NZ) (Dr K Wylie & Mr S Avery)
Minor in Group: Happy To Rock You At Affitude (Imp NZ) (Dr K Wylie & Mr S Avery)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Happy To Rock You At Affitude (Imp NZ) (Dr K Wylie & Mr S Avery)
26-Jul-2024 (Friday)
Dogs Victoria KCC Park 'Friends of the Park' Facility Shows (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Suzanne Goodchild (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch A2O Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Watermelon Moonshine (Kerry McKinnon)
Dogs Victoria KCC Park 'Friends of the Park' Facility Shows (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch A2O Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Watermelon Moonshine (Kerry McKinnon)
Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Thukaram Preetham (India)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Keith Brown (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Simias Steely Dan (Imp NZ) (Kerry McKinnon)
Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
Group Specials : Mr Ivan Theodor Cary (Thailand)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Simias Steely Dan (Imp NZ) (Kerry McKinnon)
21-Jul-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mr K Itoi (JPN) Group Specials : Mr K Itoi (JPN)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Elcavel My Name Is (C Robinson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Elcavel My Name Is (C Robinson)
20-Jul-2024 (Saturday)
North of the Harbour All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs J Peak (UK) Group Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Elcavel Spun Like Fairyfloss (Emilia Suryak)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Elcavel Charlie The Lad (Emilia Suryak)
North of the Harbour All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Elcavel Spun Like Fairyfloss (Emilia Suryak)
NEUTER BOB and NEUTER Dog CC: Elcavel Charlie The Lad (Emilia Suryak)
Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Russell Ogden (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Russell Ogden (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd Dangerous Liaisons At Classnsass (Heather Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Classnsass Shabby Chic (Heather Harrison)
Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd Dangerous Liaisons At Classnsass (Heather Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Classnsass Shabby Chic (Heather Harrison)
14-Jul-2024 (Sunday)
RNSWCC Health & Welfare Charity Ltd (Blue Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Wright (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
RNSWCC Health & Welfare Charity Ltd (White Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Christina Rafton (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Melissa Burton (NSW)
Group 2nd: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
Dogs Qld Dog of the Year Committee (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Teena Sloan (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Teena Sloan (TAS)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Elcavel My Name Is (C Robinson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Elcavel My Name Is (C Robinson)
13-Jul-2024 (Saturday)
Sutherland Shire All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (Gold Show - AM) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carla Parr (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
Sutherland Shire All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (Green Show - PM) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Jeanie Montford (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Phillip Brown (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
Dogs Qld Dog of the Year Committee (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Justine Blyth (TAS)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Elcavel My Name Is (C Robinson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Elcavel My Name Is (C Robinson)
General Specials : Mr David Staines (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Bruce Riddell (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Happy To Rock You At Affitude (Imp NZ) (Dr K Wylie & Mr S Avery)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)
Group 3rd & Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell)
Tasmanian Toy Dog Club (TAS) (S)
General Specials : Mr Gerard Price (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell)
6-Jul-2024 (Saturday)
Penrith Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (Blue Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Rebecca Byrne (NSW)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
Penrith Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (Red Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Russell (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Fiona Ellis (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch A2O Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Watermelon Moonshine (Kerry McKinnon)
29-Jun-2024 (Saturday)
Victorian Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Brad Santas (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch A2O Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Watermelon Moonshine (Kerry McKinnon)
Victorian Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lynda Brandt (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch A2O Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Watermelon Moonshine (Kerry McKinnon)
Sydney Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Gordon (Max) Winch (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Kim Tresidder (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge YrTerrible Muriel (Robert Clark)
22-Jun-2024 (Saturday)
Queensland Kennel Council (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Jeanie Montford (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Gail Arkell (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Elcavel My Name Is (C Robinson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Elcavel My Name Is (C Robinson)
Queensland Kennel Council (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA) Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Neut Ch Elcavel My Name Is (C Robinson)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Elcavel My Name Is (C Robinson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Elcavel My Name Is (C Robinson)
Working Dog Club Of Tasmania All Breeds (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell)
Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell)
Junior in Group: Majomarc I Take Mine Black (Trudi Counsell)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc Graphite Kazari (Trudi Counsell)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Majomarc I Take Mine Black (Trudi Counsell)
Norwest Canine Association (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Milan Curk (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Paul Britza (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
16-Jun-2024 (Sunday)
Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Group Show) (ACT)
Group Specials : Mrs Dayna Johnston (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Elcavel Meleta (Mrs K A Rolfe)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Koikey Sweet Black Tea (D Koina & C Rockey)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd River of Dreamz at Koikey (D Koina & C Rockey)
Baby of Breed: Elcavel Skies The Limit (Mrs K A Rolfe)
Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (ACT)
General Specials : Mrs Sandy Irlam (NT) Group Specials : Mrs Pauline F Barclay (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd River of Dreamz at Koikey (D Koina & C Rockey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Koikey Sweet Black Tea (D Koina & C Rockey)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Elcavel Meleta (Mrs K A Rolfe)
Baby of Breed: Elcavel Skies The Limit (Mrs K A Rolfe)
Riverland Dog Training & Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Dr Francis Mcevoy (SA) Group Specials : Ms Tracie Edwards (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch A2O Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Swayd Watermelon Moonshine (Kerry McKinnon)
15-Jun-2024 (Saturday)
Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Jonathon Nash (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Koikey Sweet Black Tea (D Koina & C Rockey)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd River of Dreamz at Koikey (D Koina & C Rockey)
Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Group Show) (ACT)
Group Specials : Ms Kari Harding (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd River of Dreamz at Koikey (D Koina & C Rockey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Koikey Sweet Black Tea (D Koina & C Rockey)
Riverland Dog Training & Kennel Club Inc - A2O (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch A2O Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch A2O Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Swayd Watermelon Moonshine (Kerry McKinnon)
Riverland Dog Training & Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Cathy Scotton (VIC) Group Specials : Dr Francis Mcevoy (SA)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch A2O Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Swayd Watermelon Moonshine (Kerry McKinnon)
Dogs NSW Events Committee - Dogs On Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Marissa Sarif (VIC)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Elcavel Charlie The Lad (Emilia Suryak)
10-Jun-2024 (Monday)
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (PM Group Show) (ACT)
Group Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Elcavel Charlie The Lad (Emilia Suryak)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Koikey Sweet Black Tea (D Koina & C Rockey)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd River of Dreamz at Koikey (D Koina & C Rockey)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Elcavel Meleta (Mrs K A Rolfe)
Baby of Breed: Elcavel Skies The Limit (Mrs K A Rolfe)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Elcavel Charlie The Lad (Emilia Suryak)
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT)
General Specials : Mrs Sally Baxter (WA) Group Specials : Mr James Beckett (NT)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Elcavel Charlie The Lad (Emilia Suryak)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Elcavel Meleta (Mrs K A Rolfe)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Koikey Sweet Black Tea (D Koina & C Rockey)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd River of Dreamz at Koikey (D Koina & C Rockey)
Baby of Breed: Elcavel Skies The Limit (Mrs K A Rolfe)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Elcavel Charlie The Lad (Emilia Suryak)
9-Jun-2024 (Sunday)
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr James Beckett (NT) Group Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Elcavel Charlie The Lad (Emilia Suryak)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Koikey Sweet Black Tea (D Koina & C Rockey)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Elcavel Meleta (Mrs K A Rolfe)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd River of Dreamz at Koikey (D Koina & C Rockey)
Baby of Breed: Elcavel Skies The Limit (Mrs K A Rolfe)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Elcavel Charlie The Lad (Emilia Suryak)
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Group Show) (ACT)
Group Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Elcavel Charlie The Lad (Emilia Suryak)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Elcavel Meleta (Mrs K A Rolfe)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Koikey Sweet Black Tea (D Koina & C Rockey)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd River of Dreamz at Koikey (D Koina & C Rockey)
Baby of Breed: Elcavel Skies The Limit (Mrs K A Rolfe)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Elcavel Charlie The Lad (Emilia Suryak)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell)
Group 1st & Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell)
8-Jun-2024 (Saturday)
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT)
General Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT) Group Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Koikey Sweet Black Tea (D Koina & C Rockey)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Elcavel Meleta (Mrs K A Rolfe)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd River of Dreamz at Koikey (D Koina & C Rockey)
Baby of Breed: Elcavel Diamond Daisy (Mrs K A Rolfe)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Elcavel Charlie The Lad (Emilia Suryak)
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Group Show) (ACT)
Group Specials : Mrs Sally Baxter (WA)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Elcavel Charlie The Lad (Emilia Suryak)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Koikey Sweet Black Tea (D Koina & C Rockey)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Elcavel Meleta (Mrs K A Rolfe)
Baby of Breed: Elcavel Skies The Limit (Mrs K A Rolfe)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Swayd River of Dreamz at Koikey (D Koina & C Rockey)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Elcavel Charlie The Lad (Emilia Suryak)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell)
Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Majomarc I’m Back In Black (Trudi Counsell)
7-Jun-2024 (Friday)
Yuggera Canine Club (Group Shows) (QLD)
Group Specials : Mr J Liimatainen (Finland)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Majormarc Gi Joe Kazari (Duval & Grasso)
6-Jun-2024 (Thursday)
Yuggera Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr S Mitrevski (North Macedonia) Group Specials : Mr A Landarte (Uraguay)
Group 1st: Aust Ch Majormarc Gi Joe Kazari (Duval & Grasso)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Majormarc Gi Joe Kazari (Duval & Grasso)
Yuggera Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Lynda Saranchuk (Canada) Group Specials : Mr S Mitrevski (North Macedonia)
Group 3rd: Aust Ch Majormarc Gi Joe Kazari (Duval & Grasso)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Majormarc Gi Joe Kazari (Duval & Grasso)
2-Jun-2024 (Sunday)
Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
Dogs SA Winter International ANKC & A2O Championship Show (SA)
General Specials : Mr Gopi Krishnan (Malaysia) Group Specials : Mr A Ferruggiaro (USA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch A2O Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
Baby of Breed: Swayd Watermelon Moonshine (Kerry McKinnon)
1-Jun-2024 (Saturday)
Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
Dogs SA Winter International Championship Show (SA)
General Specials : Mr Mitsunori Terada (Japan) Group Specials : Mrs S Ikeda (Japan)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch A2O Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Swayd Watermelon Moonshine (Kerry McKinnon)
31-May-2024 (Friday)
Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Karyn Devereux (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
Newcastle Toy and All Breeds Dog Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge Sunshine Superman (Robert Clark & Claire Parker-O’Sullivan)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Knightbridge The Bearded Lady at Balliol (Michelle Parker Brien)
Dogs SA Winter International FCI Championship Show (SA)
General Specials : Jorge Nallem (Uraguay) Group Specials : Mr Thukaram Preetham (India)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Ch A2O Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Swayd Watermelon Moonshine (Kerry McKinnon)
30-May-2024 (Thursday)
Dogs SA Winter International Championship Show (SA)
General Specials : Mrs S Ikeda (Japan) Group Specials : Mr Mel Saranchuk (Canada)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch A2O Ch Swayd Building Blocks (Kerry McKinnon)
Baby of Breed: Swayd Watermelon Moonshine (Kerry McKinnon)
25-May-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Shelley Walker (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Yvonne Metzger (TAS)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Tetaonga Heidi Ho (Larissa Darragh)
Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Liza Cassidy (QLD)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Elcavel Charlie The Lad (Emilia Suryak)
Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Elcavel Charlie The Lad (Emilia Suryak)
19-May-2024 (Sunday)
Werribee Barwon Canine Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Lynne Walton (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Tetaonga Heidi Ho (Larissa Darragh)