4-Aug-23 |
Pine Rivers Kennel Club (QLD) |
General Specials |
24-Jun-22 |
Herbert River Pastoral & Agricultural Show (QLD) |
Group 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 & General Specials |
17-Jun-22 |
Woodford A P & I Association Inc (QLD) |
Group 5, 6 & General Specials |
7-Nov-21 |
Hervey Bay Kennel Club (QLD) |
Group 2, 4, 6 |
6-Nov-21 |
Hervey Bay Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD) |
Group 3, 5 & General Specials |
6-Nov-21 |
Hervey Bay Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD) |
Group 1, 7 |
20-Jun-21 |
Queensland Kennel Council (QLD) |
Group 6 |
19-Jun-21 |
Queensland Kennel Council (QLD) |
Group 4 |
16-May-21 |
Brookfield Show Society (QLD) |
Group 5 |
29-Feb-20 |
Dogs Queensland Bush Fire Charity Show (PM Show) (QLD) |
Group 7 |
8-Sep-19 |
Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD) |
Group 2 |
4-Aug-19 |
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 5, 6 & General Specials |
3-Aug-19 |
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 3, 4 |
2-Aug-19 |
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 1, 2, 7 |
14-Jul-19 |
Beenleigh Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 1) (QLD) |
Group 5 |
23-Jun-19 |
Cloncurry & District Canine Club (QLD) |
Group 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 & General Specials |
9-Jun-19 |
Ipswich Kennel Club (SHOW 2) (QLD) |
Group 4 |
24-Mar-19 |
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club (TAS) |
Group 1, 6 |
23-Mar-19 |
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (TAS) |
Group 5, 7 & General Specials |
23-Mar-19 |
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (TAS) |
Group 2, 3, 4 |
6-Nov-18 |
Maree Kennel Club Inc (QLD) |
Group 3 |
7-Oct-18 |
Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD) |
Group 6 |
29-Jun-18 |
Redcliffe A H & I Society (QLD) |
Group 1, 7 |
24-Jun-18 |
Red Cliffs Ladies Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (VIC) |
Group 2, 3, 7 & General Specials |
23-Jun-18 |
Red Cliffs District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Group 5, 6 |
22-Jun-18 |
Red Cliffs District Kennel Club Inc (VIC) |
Group 1, 4 |
6-Apr-18 |
Kilcoy P A & I Association (QLD) |
General Specials |
25-Mar-18 |
Wanganui Kennel Society (BENEFIT SHOW) (NZ) |
Group 1 |
25-Mar-18 |
Central Districts Working Dog Association (SHOW A) (NZ) |
Group 5 & General Specials |
24-Mar-18 |
Wanganui Kennel Society (AM SHOW) (NZ) |
Group 7 & General Specials |
24-Mar-18 |
Wanganui Kennel Society (PM SHOW) (NZ) |
Group 3 |
24-Sep-17 |
Coffs Harbour District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 2, 4, 7 & General Specials |
23-Sep-17 |
Coffs Harbour District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 1, 6 |
22-Sep-17 |
Coffs Harbour District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 3, 5 |
3-Sep-17 |
Burnett Kennel Club (QLD) |
Group 2, 5 & General Specials |
2-Sep-17 |
Wondai Show Society (QLD) |
Group 3, 4, 6 |
1-Sep-17 |
Burnett Kennel Club (QLD) |
Group 1, 7 |
14-May-17 |
Medowie & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 1 |
13-May-17 |
Medowie & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW) |
Group 7 & General Specials |
13-May-17 |
Medowie & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (NSW) |
Group 2, 6 |
4-Sep-16 |
Pine Rivers Kennel Club (QLD) |
General Specials |
14-Aug-16 |
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Queensland (QLD) |
Group 6 |
22-May-16 |
Maryborough Kennel Club (QLD) |
Group 1, 6 |
21-May-16 |
Maryborough Kennel Club (QLD) |
Group 3, 5 |
20-May-16 |
Fraser Coast Agricultural Show Society (QLD) |
Group 2, 4, 7 & General Specials |
24-Jan-16 |
Gold Coast Kennel Club (SHOW 1) (QLD) |
Group 5 |
8-Nov-15 |
Westbury Agricultural Society Inc (TAS) |
Group 1, 2 |
7-Nov-15 |
Westbury Agricultural Society Inc (TAS) |
Group 3, 4, 5 & General Specials |
6-Sep-15 |
The Plains Kennel Association (NZ) |
Group 1, 2, 6 |
5-Sep-15 |
The Plains Kennel Association (NZ) |
Group 4, 7 & General Specials |
25-Jul-15 |
Mt Gravatt A H & I Society (QLD) |
Group 1 |
4-Jul-15 |
Dayboro A H & I Association Inc (QLD) |
Group 6 & General Specials |
14-Jun-15 |
Queensland Kennel Club (QLD) |
Group 4 |
13-Jun-15 |
Queensland Kennel Club (QLD) |
Group 7 |
24-May-15 |
Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Group 5 & General Specials |
23-May-15 |
Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW) |
Group 6 |
23-May-15 |
Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW) |
Group 7 |
17-May-15 |
Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA) |
Group 4 |
16-May-15 |
Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA) |
Group 3 & General Specials |
19-Apr-15 |
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 3, 7 & General Specials |
18-Apr-15 |
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 4 |
17-Apr-15 |
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Group 1, 2 |
1-Mar-15 |
Gympie District Kennel Club (QLD) |
Group 2, 3, 5 & General Specials |
21-Sep-14 |
The Murray Valley Kennel Club Inc (SA) |
Group 2 & General Specials |
20-Sep-14 |
The Murray Valley Kennel Club Inc (AM) (SA) |
Group 6 |
20-Sep-14 |
The Murray Valley Kennel Club Inc (PM) (SA) |
Group 5 |
24-Aug-14 |
Dogs Qld Amenities Committee (All Dogs Sports Spectacular) (QLD) |
General Specials |
3-Aug-14 |
Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA) |
Group 2 & General Specials |
2-Aug-14 |
Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA) |
Group 6 |
22-Jun-14 |
Lyndhurst Canine Country Club Inc (VIC) |
Group 5 |
21-Jun-14 |
Melbourne Dog Club Inc (VIC) |
Group 2 |
26-Apr-14 |
Monto Show Society Inc (QLD) |
Group 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7 & General Specials |
16-Feb-14 |
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Group 4, 6, 7 |
15-Feb-14 |
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Group 1, 2 |
14-Feb-14 |
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Group 3, 5 & General Specials |
14-Sep-13 |
Beenleigh Show Society (QLD) |
Group 6 |
8-Sep-13 |
Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD) |
Group 1 & General Specials |
1-Jun-13 |
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of Queensland (QLD) |
Group 3 |
25-May-13 |
Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 2) (NT) |
Group 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 & General Specials |
19-May-13 |
Gold Coast Canine Club (QLD) |
Group 4 |
28-Apr-13 |
CCC(Q) Library & Archives Sub-Sommittee (QLD) |
Group 2 |
10-Mar-13 |
Atherton Tableland Kennel Club Inc (QLD) |
Group 1, 3, 4, 7 |
9-Mar-13 |
Atherton Tableland Kennel Club Inc (QLD) |
Group 2, 5, 6 & General Specials |
20-Jan-13 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW) |
Group 5 |
19-Jan-13 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM) (NSW) |
Group 3 & General Specials |
19-Jan-13 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM) (NSW) |
Group 4 |
18-Jan-13 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW) |
Group 2 |
1-Oct-12 |
Tamworth Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Group 2, 4, 6 & General Specials |
30-Sep-12 |
Tamworth Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Group 1, 5 |
29-Sep-12 |
Tamworth Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Group 3, 7 |
17-Jun-12 |
Yass District Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW) |
Group 2 |
16-Jun-12 |
Yass District Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW) |
Group 3 |
6-May-12 |
Rocklea Show Society (QLD) |
Group 4, 5 |
9-Apr-12 |
Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA) |
Group 1, 2 |
8-Apr-12 |
Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc Show 1 (SA) |
Group 3 & General Specials |
8-Apr-12 |
Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc Show 2 (SA) |
Group 5, 7 |
7-Apr-12 |
Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA) |
Group 4, 6 |
10-Mar-12 |
Novacastrian Ladies Canine Association (NSW) |
Group 1 |
10-Mar-12 |
Novacastrian Ladies Canine Association PM (NSW) |
Group 7 & General Specials |
4-Mar-12 |
Central Hawkes Bay Kennel Society (NZN) (NZ) |
Group 3, 4 |
3-Mar-12 |
Central Hawkes Bay Kennel Society (NZ) |
Group 5, 7, General Specials |