Tibetan Spaniel Profiles
OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Aust Ch Byrebaer Mya Tribute
(Georgie Smith)
Set Optional Filters Below.
All Profiles Males Females New Profiles Updated Photo Stud Dogs Breed Honour Roll Actively Shown Conformation Titled Dog Sports Titled
Current Filter : Titled Dogs (Conformation)
Key to Listing :
New Profile
Has Photo
New Photo
Stud Dog
Includes Pedigree
Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages
NZ | Ampoter Georgio (NZ Champion) (Christina Martin) |
NZ | Ampoter Imperial Ruby Prince (Nz Ch) (Kylie Crawford) |
NZ | Ampoter Jasmin Noir (NZ Champion) (Christina Martin) |
NZ | Ampoter Luna (BIS RUBIS NZ Champion) (Christina Martin) |
NZ | Ampoter Nirvanah Nam Kha (NZ Champion) (Christina Martin) |
NZ | Ampoter Sweet Oriental Dream (NZ CH) (Kylie Crawford) |
TAS | Aztlon Khyssi (Imp NZ) (BIS Aust SUPREME Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
VIC | Aztlon Memorise (Imp NZ) (Aus & NZ Ch) (K & S Bennett) |
NZ | Aztlon Miss Elite (NZ Ch) (Angela & Andrew O'Callaghan) |
TAS | Aztlon Myaka Khyi (Imp NZ) (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
VIC | Aztlon Rioli (Imp NZ) (AUSTRALIAN SUPREME CHAMPION) (Pam Dunlop) |
VIC | Aztlon Shezgorgeous (IMP NZL) (PRA 3 Clear) (BISS Grd Ch) (Mrs S & Mr K Bennett) |
TAS | Aztlon Shiraz (imp NZ) (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
VIC | Aztlon The Maestro (Imp NZ) (Aust Ch) (Mr Damien Whaley) |
VIC | Aztlon Yser Hsing (PRA 3 Clear) (RUBISS CH) (Mr K & Mrs Bennett) |
TAS | Barad Rosemaryinus Offinalis (Aust Champion) (Barad Kennels) |
VIC | Barrajy Back On Track (Aust Ch) (J & T Gard) |
QLD | Barrajy Dare to be Different (CH) (Ashley Harwood & Craig Martin) |
QLD | Barrajy Indiana Rose (Aust Ch.) (N.& V. Schneider) |
SA | Barrajy Kona Dodpa (Champion) (Tuscamada Kennels) |
WA | Barrajy Rant And Rave (CH) (Kay Marshall) |
VIC | Barrajy Shining Star (Champion) (Judy & Tim Gard) |
SA | Barrajy Tien Shan (Aust Champion) (Tunamara Kennels) |
QLD | Boldstar Al Dat Zazz (Ch) (RA & MA Herdman) |
QLD | Boldstar Ampo Namba (Aust Sup Ch) (Robyn Herdman) |
QLD | Boldstar Heavenly Blyss (Ch) (Mrs RA & Miss MA Herdman) |
QLD | Boldstar Iyce on Fyre (Ch.Neut.Ch.) (Mrs RA & Miss MA Herdman) |
QLD | Boldstar Mi Marly (Ch) (Mrs RA & Miss MA Herdman) |
QLD | Boldstar Weve Aweb (Ch) (RA & MA Herdman) |
VIC | Buquet Midnight Sun (Australian Grand Champion) (Pam Dunlop) |
TAS | Byrebaer Angel O Mine (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Champayne Cocktail (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Champayne Selebration (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Charmd (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Dark Diamond (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
NSW | Byrebaer Dash of Chardonay (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Dash of Debonair (MBISS/MRUBISS/MBIS/MRUBIS Aust SUPREME Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Dash of Pinot Noir (MBIS/RUBIS Aust GRAND Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Double Trouble (BIS/BISS AUST SUPREME CH) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Endeavour (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith, Deb & Doug Hedge) |
TAS | Byrebaer Front Paige News (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Heart oth Brave (BIS/RUBIS Aust Ch) (Ms G M Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Khara Qu (RUBISS Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Khyss Z on Moonbeams (Aust Ch) (Ms G M Smith) |
VIC | Byrebaer Legendvth Guardians (CH) (Mr K & Mrs S Bennett) |
TAS | Byrebaer Love is in the Hair (Aust CH) (Ms G M Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Love Story (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Lover Boy (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Mayk Myna Dble (Multi BISS/Multi BIG Aust SUPREME Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Mess Up My Hair (MRUBISS/RUBIS GRAND CH) (Ms G M Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Mya Tribute (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Pie in the Sky (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Pooh Bah Tu (Multi BISS/BIS & Multi RUBISS/RUBIS AUST GRAND CH) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Prime Suspect (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Shades of Shiraz (Multi BIG Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
QLD | Byrebaer Sophisticated Lady (Supreme Champion) (DN & DL Hedge) |
TAS | Byrebaer Special Edition (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Sweet Repeat (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Tan Sing Tu (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer The Nutcraker (BISS Aust Ch) (Ms G M Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Tonli Taykz Wun (RuBIG Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Tri Ling (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
NZ | Dorje Barbie Girl (Neut Ch) (Kylie Crawford) |
NZ | Dorje Madison at Ferntrees (Bronze Merit NZ Ch) (Angela Dryden) |
NZ | Dorje Tanzee Princess (Ch) (J Croft) |
NZ | Ferntrees Danpo Pasang (NZ Ch) (Angela & Andrew O'Callaghan) |
NZ | Ferntrees Danpo Seba (NZ Ch) (Angela & Andrew O'Callaghan) |
NZ | Ferntrees Harlequin (Bronze Merit NZ Ch) (Angela & Andrew O'Callaghan) |
SA | Ferntrees Lets Partie In Oz (IMP. NZ) (CH) (Tuscamada Kennels) |
NZ | Ferntrees Master Jedi (Bronze Merit NZ Ch) (Angela Dryden (O’Callaghan)) |
NZ | Ferntrees Parti Elite (Gold Merit NZ Ch) (A&A O'Callaghan & D Taylor) |
NZ | Ferntrees Rah's Zac (NZ Ch) (Angela & Andrew O'Callaghan) |
NZ | Ferntrees Rosies Zena (Silver Merit NZ Ch) (Angela & Andrew O'Callaghan) |
NZ | Ferntrees Skywalker (Bronze Merit (RuBIG) NZ Ch) (Angela Dryden) |
NZ | Ferntrees Sum Nag Po Dawa (NZ Ch) (Angela Dryden) |
NZ | Gembox's Midnight Magic (imp-usa) (NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
WA | Gemsong Angelic Alika (Ch) (Kay Marshall) |
QLD | Inneslake Air Kiss (Ch) (DN & DL Hedge) |
QLD | Inneslake Back In The Game (Champion) (DN & DL Hedge) |
NZ | Jenang Oh So Dashing (RuBISS/BIG/RuBIG NZ Champion) (Janet and Hayley McAleer) |
NZ | Jenang Truly Scrumptious (RuBISS NZ Champion) (Janet McAleer) |
WA | Kabita Akaru (Ch) (Kay Marshall) |
NZ | Khyisenge Cespa Ephesis (Gold Merit NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Khyisenge Cheyn of Command (NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Khyisenge Fallen Angel (NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Khyisenge Hot-Fudge (NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Khyisenge I'm A Firestarter (NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Khyisenge Rising Ah-Narchy (C.I.B Multi RuBIS / RuBISS NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Khyisenge Ter Sha-Nuk (Platinum Merit NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Khyisenge Throwing Copper (BIG/ RuBIG NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Khyisenge Za-cara at Ferntrees (NZ Ch) (Angela Dryden) |
NZ | Kri Kris Caesar (import Denmark) (NZ & Aust Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Ktrio Char-zsa (Nz Ch) (Kylie Crawford) |
QLD | Kydron Dashing Prince (Ch) (Kylie and Nigel Gaudron) |
NSW | Maitreya Black Velvet (Aust Ch) (Gillie Cramer) |
NSW | Maitreya Celestial Star (Aust Ch) (Gillie Cramer) |
NSW | Maitreya Enchanted Dream (Aust Ch) (Gillie Cramer) |
NSW | Maitreya Jay Blackshaw (Aust Ch) (Gillie Cramer) |
NSW | Maitreya Melodypond (Aust Ch) (Gillie Cramer) |
NSW | Maitreya Souskas Magic (Aust Ch) (Gillie Cramer) |
NSW | Maitreya Stella Starlite (Ch) (Gillie Cramer) |
SA | Myikyi Mystik Moment (Ch) (DM & TM Adams & Julian Banfield) |
SA | Natebit Look At Me Cruzin (Aust Ch) (Tuscamada Kennels) |
VIC | Niknar Debonair At Tibrockney (Imp UK) (Multi BISS/RUBISS Australian Grand Champion) (Pam Dunlop) |
VIC | Old Smuggler's Cast A Spell (Imp Swe) (Australian Champion) (Pam Dunlop) |
NSW | Palmshell Poetic Justyce (PRA3) (Australian Champion) (Nicole Reynolds) |
VIC | Pelden vom Sunnestarn (imp Switzerland) (BISS Australian Champion) (Judy & Tim Gard) |
TAS | Raisha Fel Core (Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Raisha Georgie Girl (BIG Aust Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
QLD | Seasidepak Scarlet Sun (Aust Ch) (N. & V. Schneider) |
QLD | Shadowvale Arctic Lights (Grand Champion and Neuter Champion) (P. C. & R. Stringfellow) |
QLD | Shadowvale Dream Believer (AI) (P & C & R Stringfellow) |
QLD | Shadowvale Miss Mannequin (Aust Ch) (P & C & R Stringfellow) |
QLD | Shadowvale Moon Hunter (AI) (Supreme Ch) (P. & C. & R. Stringfellow) |
NSW | Souska It's Magic (Aust Ch) (Gillie Cramer) |
VIC | Stakim Sangmu (CH) (Mrs S and Mr K Bennett) |
VIC | Stakim Shanel (Hereditary PRA3 Clear) (Ch) (Mr K and Mrs S Bennett) |
VIC | Stakim Shez My Angel (Hereditary PRA3 Clear) (CH) (Mr K & Mrs S Bennett) |
VIC | Stakim Sir Salton (GRD CH) (Mrs S & Mr K Bennett) |
VIC | Stakim Snuggle Pot (RU BISS Aust Grand Ch) (Mrs S & Mr K Bennett) |
VIC | Stakim Snugglepie (Ch) (Mrs S & Mr K Bennett) |
VIC | Stakim Surprise Parti (Hereditary PRA3 Clear) (CH) (Mr K & Mrs S Bennett) |
VIC | Stakim Sweet Memories (BISS Ch) (Mrs S & Mr K Bennett) |
QLD | Stylyn Totallywun (Australian Champion) (Peter & Carmel & Rebecca Stringfellow) |
QLD | Tamard Gift of Lov (Gen Clear PRA3) (Neuter Champion and Australian Champion) (Majella Lines) |
NSW | Telavier Are U Looking (Aust Ch) (JM Glover) |
NSW | Telavier Golden Destiny (Australian Champion) (JM Glover) |
SA | Telavier Memories (Gr Ch) (A & V Bourne) |
NSW | Telavier Reminis (Aust Ch) (JM Glover) |
VIC | Tibrockney Melrose Molly (RUBISS Australian Champion) (Pam Dunlop) |
VIC | Tibrockney Spellbound (AUSTRALIAN SUPREME CHAMPION) (Pam Dunlop) |
QLD | Tipalj Master Of The Game (Aust Ch) (Norm & Vicki Schneider) |
VIC | Toreana Gypsy Rose (BISS/Multi RUBISS Australian Grand Champion) (Pam Dunlop) |
VIC | Toreana Shangri La (CH) (Mrs S & Mr K Bennett) |
VIC | Toreana Tar Chin ta Shi (CH) (Mrs S & Mr K Bennett) |
NSW | Tornadobe Bear Necessity (Ch) (Ms Pamela Stendara) |
NZ | Tsurani B A Star at Aztlon (NZ Ch) (A&A O'Callaghan) |
SA | Tunamara Kushma Tsha (Australian Champion) (Mrs C Scott) |
SA | Tunamara Pikachu (Aust Ch) (Christine Scott) |
SA | Tunamara Ruffi Tsha (Australian Grand Champion) (C. Scott) |
SA | Tunamara Shilo Tsha (Australian Champion) (C Scott) |
QLD | Tuscamada Kipu Kyi (Ch) (Mrs Sarah West) |
NZ | Tuscamada Kiwi Crusin (NZ Ch) (Angela Dryden) |
SA | Tuscamada Pumpkin (Champion) (Tuscamada Kennels) |
QLD | Tyju Bold And Beautiful (Ch) (Mr N & Mrs K Gaudron) |
QLD | Tyju Gypsy Rover (Gen Clear PRA3) (Australian Champion& Neuter Champion) (Majella Lines) |
QLD | Wencyn Ngo Dup (Ch) (Mr N & Mrs K Gaudron) |
NSW | Zynagi Golden Amulat (Australian Champion) (JM Glover) |
Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages