Tibetan Spaniel Profiles
OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
RUBISS Aust Ch Byrebaer Khyss My Debonair
(Georgie Smith)
Set Optional Filters Below.
All Profiles Males Females New Profiles Updated Photo Stud Dogs Breed Honour Roll Actively Shown Conformation Titled Dog Sports Titled
Current Filter : Actively Shown (Results submitted to our Results pages in last 6 months)
Key to Listing :
New Profile
Has Photo
New Photo
Stud Dog
Includes Pedigree
Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages
NZ | Acaciahill Jewel Down Under At Templeshinto (imp-aust) (Angela Dalton) |
QLD | Acaciahill Kitty Kasia (Mr N & Mrs K Gaudron) |
VIC | Alcina Miss Megastar (Mr Damien Whaley) |
NZ | Ampoter B Exquisite (Christina Martin) |
NZ | Ampoter Babydoll (Christina Martin) |
NZ | Ampoter Georgio (NZ Champion) (Christina Martin) |
NZ | Ampoter Imperial Ruby Prince (Nz Ch) (Kylie Crawford) |
NZ | Ampoter Kouros (Christina Martin & Mike Hamblyn) |
NZ | Ampoter Nirvanah Nam Kha (NZ Champion) (Christina Martin) |
QLD | Ampoter Style N Grace(IMPNZ) (Australian Champion) (Majella Lines) |
NZ | Ampoter Sweet Oriental Dream (NZ CH) (Kylie Crawford) |
NZ | Aztlon Hsi Hsing (BIG/RuBIG NZ Champion) (Janet McAleer) |
NZ | Aztlon Inari (Angela Dalton) |
NZ | Aztlon Kami-kami (Angela Dalton) |
NZ | Aztlon Mandara (Angela Dalton) |
VIC | Aztlon Rioli (Imp NZ) (AUSTRALIAN SUPREME CHAMPION) (Pam Dunlop) |
VIC | Aztlon The Maestro (Imp NZ) (Aust Ch) (Mr Damien Whaley) |
VIC | Aztlon Yser Hsing (PRA 3 Clear) (RUBISS CH) (Mr K & Mrs Bennett) |
NZ | Aztlon Yser Rgyal-Bu (NZ Champion) (Janet McAleer) |
QLD | Barrajy Dare to be Different (CH) (Ashley Harwood & Craig Martin) |
QLD | Barrajy Indiana Rose (Aust Ch.) (N.& V. Schneider) |
VIC | Barrajy Isit Me Ur Looking For (J & T Gard) |
WA | Barrajy Rant And Rave (CH) (Kay Marshall) |
QLD | Boldstar Al Dat Zazz (Ch) (RA & MA Herdman) |
QLD | Boldstar Ampo Namba (Aust Sup Ch) (Robyn Herdman) |
QLD | Boldstar Iyce on Fyre (Ch.Neut.Ch.) (Mrs RA & Miss MA Herdman) |
QLD | Boldstar Mi Gyrl Ella (Mrs RA & Miss MA Herdman) |
QLD | Boldstar Mi Marly (Ch) (Mrs RA & Miss MA Herdman) |
QLD | Boldstar Weve Aweb (Ch) (RA & MA Herdman) |
QLD | Byrebaer A Cut Above The Rest (Mrs G Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Dash of Debonair (MBISS/MRUBISS/MBIS/MRUBIS Aust SUPREME Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Dash of Pinot Noir (MBIS/RUBIS Aust GRAND Ch) (Georgie Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Heart oth Brave (BIS/RUBIS Aust Ch) (Ms G M Smith) |
VIC | Byrebaer Legendvth Guardians (CH) (Mr K & Mrs S Bennett) |
TAS | Byrebaer Love is in the Hair (Aust CH) (Ms G M Smith) |
TAS | Byrebaer Mess Up My Hair (MRUBISS/RUBIS GRAND CH) (Ms G M Smith) |
QLD | Byrebaer Sophisticated Lady (Supreme Champion) (DN & DL Hedge) |
TAS | Byrebaer The Nutcraker (BISS Aust Ch) (Ms G M Smith) |
WA | Chavener Kinda Pink (Kay Marshall) |
NSW | Dalara Champagne Moment (Aust.Ch) (Mrs M West) |
NZ | Dorje Ba-Sha Girl at Westwood (Jo Croft) |
NZ | Dorje Barbie Girl (Neut Ch) (Kylie Crawford) |
NZ | Dorje Madison at Ferntrees (Bronze Merit NZ Ch) (Angela Dryden) |
NZ | Dorje Picasso (Angela Dalton) |
NZ | Edenridge Rockn Confidence At Templeshinto (imp-aust) (Angela Dalton) |
NZ | Ferntrees Master Jedi (Bronze Merit NZ Ch) (Angela Dryden (O’Callaghan)) |
NZ | Ferntrees Skywalker (Bronze Merit (RuBIG) NZ Ch) (Angela Dryden) |
NZ | Ferntrees Stormtrooper (Angela Dryden (O’Callaghan)) |
SA | Fladerlyckans Azzion (Imp SWE) (SE UCH, AUST CH) (Andrew & Vanessa Bourne) |
WA | Gemsong Angelic Alika (Ch) (Kay Marshall) |
NZ | Gwylim Winter Rose at Ferntrees (Angela Dryden) |
NZ | Jenang Autumn Khyssiz (Janet McAleer) |
VIC | Jenang Moli Hua By Aztlon (Imp NZ) (S & k Bennett) |
NZ | Jenang Oh So Dashing (RuBISS/BIG/RuBIG NZ Champion) (Janet and Hayley McAleer) |
NZ | Jenang Sunshyn Bear (Hayley McAleer) |
NZ | Jenang Truly Scrumptious (RuBISS NZ Champion) (Janet McAleer) |
WA | Kabita Akaru (Ch) (Kay Marshall) |
NZ | Khyisenge Angel O Har-lem (RuBISS NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Khyisenge Cespa Ephesis (Gold Merit NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Khyisenge Cheyn of Command (NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Khyisenge Fallen Angel (NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Khyisenge Hel-ter Skel-ter (NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Khyisenge Hot-Fudge (NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Khyisenge I'm A Firestarter (NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Khyisenge Rarest Vintage (NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Khyisenge Rising Ah-Narchy (C.I.B Multi RuBIS / RuBISS NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NSW | Khyisenge The Calling (Ch) (Gill Cramer) |
NZ | Khyisenge Throwing Copper (BIG/ RuBIG NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Khyisenge Za-cara at Ferntrees (NZ Ch) (Angela Dryden) |
NZ | Khyisenge Zoh-Wat (NZ Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Ktrio Char-zsa (Nz Ch) (Kylie Crawford) |
NZ | Ktrio Pixie at Ferntrees (Angela Dryden (O’Callaghan)) |
NSW | Maitreya Forever Wild (Ch) (Gillie Cramer) |
NSW | Maitreya Gold Dust woman (G. Cramer) |
NSW | Maitreya Ryder of the Skies (Gillie Cramer) |
NZ | Mannex Malta By Templeshinto (Angela Dalton) |
QLD | Myikyi Sonata (Kylie and Nigel Gaudron) |
VIC | Old Smuggler's Cast A Spell (Imp Swe) (Australian Champion) (Pam Dunlop) |
QLD | Shadowvale Arctic Lights (Grand Champion and Neuter Champion) (P. C. & R. Stringfellow) |
QLD | Shadowvale Dream Believer (AI) (P & C & R Stringfellow) |
QLD | Shadowvale Miss Mannequin (Aust Ch) (P & C & R Stringfellow) |
QLD | Shadowvale Moon Halo (AI) (Aust Ch) (P. & C. & R. Stringfellow) |
QLD | Shadowvale Moon Hunter (AI) (Supreme Ch) (P. & C. & R. Stringfellow) |
VIC | Stakim Shanel (Hereditary PRA3 Clear) (Ch) (Mr K and Mrs S Bennett) |
VIC | Stakim Shez My Angel (Hereditary PRA3 Clear) (CH) (Mr K & Mrs S Bennett) |
VIC | Stakim Shez My Girl (Hereditary PRA3 Clear) (Ch) (Mr K & Mrs S Bennett) |
NZ | Stakim Simply Adorable (Imp Aust) (Janet McAleer & Vivian Hartley) |
VIC | Stakim Sparkling Brook (Hereditary PR 3 Clear) (S & K Bennett) |
QLD | Tamard Gift of Lov (Gen Clear PRA3) (Neuter Champion and Australian Champion) (Majella Lines) |
SA | Telavier Gold Dust Dreamer (Aust Champion) (Pamela Stendara) |
SA | Telavier Golden Bear (Aust Champion) (Mrs Pamela Stendara) |
SA | Telavier Memories (Gr Ch) (A & V Bourne) |
NSW | Telavier Private Dancer (Pamela Stendara) |
NZ | Templeshinto Hap'n Tu-ya (Angela Dalton) |
NZ | Templeshinto Li-na Mi'way (Angela Dalton) |
NZ | Templeshinto Lol A't Life (Angela Dalton) |
NZ | Templeshinto Wedge N'ur Hart (Angela Dalton) |
VIC | Tibrockney Dancing In The Sun (Aust Ch) (Mr Damien Whaley) |
VIC | Tibrockney Spellbound (AUSTRALIAN SUPREME CHAMPION) (Pam Dunlop) |
NSW | Tornadobe Bear Necessity (Ch) (Ms Pamela Stendara) |
NZ | Tuscamada Drax the Destroyer (Angela Dryden) |
NZ | Tuscamada Kiwi Crusin (NZ Ch) (Angela Dryden) |
NSW | Tuscamada Lookout Here I Am (Mr E & Mrs B Wyatt) |
QLD | Tyju Bold And Beautiful (Ch) (Mr N & Mrs K Gaudron) |
QLD | Tyju Domino (Larry Tyrer) |
QLD | Tyju Eva Ready (Aust ch) (Larry Tyrer) |
QLD | Tyju Gypsy Rover (Gen Clear PRA3) (Australian Champion& Neuter Champion) (Majella Lines) |
SA | Uwish Danger Zone (A & V Bourne) |
SA | Uwish Take My Breath Away (A & V Bourne) |
NZ | Wanasea Odenhaus Second Chapter (Import USA ) (AM Champion) (Jane Burke) |
NZ | Willowbark Bourbon On The Rox (Jane Burke) |
NSW | Zynagi Blue Print (Judith Glover) |
NSW | Zynagi Chando Champagne (Supreme.Ch.) (Mrs M West) |
NSW | Zynagi DevineBy Design (Ch ) (Mrs Marlene West) |
NSW | Zynagi Master Print (Judith Glover) |
NSW | Zynagi Secrets are Maid (M.West) |
NSW | Zynagi The Keeper of Secrets (M.West) |
Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages