Labrador Retriever Profiles
OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
GCLabPupz Evander Ellis Boyd
(Cate Jackson)
Set Optional Filters Below.
All Profiles Males Females New Profiles Updated Photo Stud Dogs Breed Honour Roll Actively Shown Conformation Titled Dog Sports Titled
Current Filter : Male (Dog) Profiles
Key to Listing :
New Profile
Has Photo
New Photo
Stud Dog
Includes Pedigree
Displaying Page 5 of 5 pages
NSW | Silverstream High Moon (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream High Society (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Highlight (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Hot To Trot (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Mellow Yellow (Mrs C Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Miakoda (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Milk n Honey (Deborah Wetherill) |
NSW | Silverstream Milky Way (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Moon River (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream My Guy (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Mystic River (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Ocean Foam (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Panache (Mrs C Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Radiance (Mrs C Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Regal Moon (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Riverdance (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Sirius (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Solo (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Supastar (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Touch of Cosmos (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Touch Of Country (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Touch Of Silver (Mrs C Blackman) |
VIC | Simballoch Amigo CCD (Carol Quinn) |
VIC | Simballoch Magic Music (BIG Aust. Champ.) (Geoff & Val Jones) |
VIC | Simballoch Mystic Black (Aust Champ) (Geoff & Val Jones) |
VIC | Skyerose Blame Iton The Boogie (Sharon Mulgrew) |
VIC | Skyerose Brightside Ofthe Road (NEUT GRAND CH) (Sharon Mulgrew) |
VIC | Skyerose Man In The Mirror (Sharon Mulgrew) |
VIC | Skyerose Tour De France (CH) (Sharon Mulgrew) |
QLD | Sohalispirit Duke Thompson (Rachel Thompson) |
VIC | Sohalispirit Regal Spirit (Kristie Ainsworth) |
VIC | Sootystar Rifleman (David Elliott) |
TAS | Sootystar Sweep the Pool (Cascott Kennels) |
QLD | Southbank Double Take (RUBIS (A/Brds) Australian Champion) (Mark & Bronwyn Sheppard) |
NSW | Southbank Piano Man ( Ai ) (Multi BIS Ch) (Hutcheson / Vernon) |
QLD | Southbank Sea Quest (Aust Ch) (Mrs H Negus) |
NZ | Southerly Denniston Coal to Blackhills (ai) (Blackhills Labradors) |
NZ | Southerly Undercover Agent (BISS NZ Grand Ch) (Peter & Jan Wallace) |
NZ | Speagles Ellard (Mrs S L Benfell) |
QLD | Spiritrock Bentlee (Ms Vicky A Hilleary) |
NSW | Spiritrock Black Code (CH.) (Jude Tankard) |
NSW | Spiritrock Dream Run (CH.) (Jude Tankard) |
NSW | Spiritrock Kodee (AI) (CH.) (Jude Tankard) |
VIC | Spiritrock Two Strong Hearts (AUST CH) (Sharon Mulgrew) |
QLD | Suenero Black Panther (Brock Williams) |
NSW | Sumalabs Snoop Doggy Dogg (Mrs C M Webb) |
VIC | Sybeck fire n magic (Ms Janis thomson) |
VIC | Sybeck Philosophers Stone (AI) (Aust Ch) (Simon & Rebecca Malseed) |
VIC | Sybeck Sculpture of Stone (AI) (Aust Ch) (Simon & Bec Malseed) |
VIC | Sybeck The Wicket Keeper (Simon, Rebecca and Linda Malseed) |
QLD | Tallowood Mellies Monty (C& P Campbell) |
WA | Talulapark Duke Of Edinburgh (Ms J Green) |
SA | Tapeatom Easy Rider (Imp NLD) (BISS Aust Ch) (Bev Jones) |
NSW | Tapeatom Headliner (Imp CAN) (Aust Ch) (K&E Charnock) |
NSW | Tapeatom Just In Time (IMP ZAF) (Sth Af Ch/Aust Ch) (K&E Charnock) |
NSW | Tapua Celtic Symbol RN (Lyndal Walters) |
VIC | Tapua Cowboy In The Sun (Jasmine Maher) |
NSW | Tapua Dark Side of the Moon (D C Howell) |
NSW | Tapua Dream Catcher (ai) (Pauline Gill) |
NSW | Tapua Fenton (Hywel & James Blake) |
VIC | Tapua Kingfisher (R Pritchard) |
NSW | Tapua Leonardo (Nikola Harvey) |
NSW | Tapua River Of Dreams (Pauline Gill) |
NSW | Tapua Stand By Me (Sarah Hamer) |
NSW | Tapua Tell Him Heez Dreaming (Lauren Keen) |
NSW | Tapua The Full Monty (Kristy Milligan) |
QLD | Tenarda All Class (Australian Champion) (Margaret Wedgwood) |
NSW | Tenarda Ivan (Nicole Clark) |
QLD | Tenarda Palazzo Sart (Margaret Wedgwood) |
QLD | Tenarda Perfect Gentleman (Margaret Wedgwood) |
NSW | Terracarol Apache (BIS Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
NSW | Terracarol Blake's Boy (Aust Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
NSW | Terracarol Bobby Dazzler (Aust Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
NSW | Terracarol Bohemian Rhapsody (Glen Vernon) |
NSW | Terracarol Change of Season (AI) (Mr G Vernon & Mrs A Hamilton & Miss M Smith) |
QLD | Terracarol Chill Factor (AI) (Aust Gr Ch) (Ryan Grove) |
NSW | Terracarol Dangerous Liaison ai (Glen Vernon) |
NSW | Terracarol Dark Devil (Multi BIS Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
NSW | Terracarol Hugo Boss (Mrs C M Webb) |
NSW | Terracarol Kelly's Hero (Multi BIS Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
NSW | Terracarol Knight Rider (Multi BIS Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
NSW | Terracarol London Calling (Vernon / Hamilton / Smith) |
NSW | Terracarol Power of Song (AI) (Mr G Vernon & Mrs A O'Connor & Miss M Smith) |
NSW | Terracarol Power Of Song ai (Aust Ch) (Vernon / Hamilton / Smith) |
NSW | Terracarol Time Square (Grand Ch) (Glen Vernon & Pauline Suhr) |
NSW | Terracarol Timigan (Multi BIS & Aust Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
NSW | Terracarol Tommy Gun (Aust Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
NSW | Terracarol Top Gun (Multi BIS Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
NSW | Terracarol Zaiden (Mrs Leanne Patison) |
QLD | Terrecarol Black Pepper (CH) (Mrs C Wardle) |
QLD | Thornton Park Moose (Maunia Billett) |
QLD | Thornton Park Sibelius (AI) (Margo Hayes) |
NSW | Tirnanage Standing Ovation (RT CH) (Simone Tannous) |
VIC | Tracklea Moon Shadow (Tracey-Lea Hogan) |
VIC | Tracklea River on Ace (Tracey Hogan) |
VIC | Tracklea Sweet Phoebe (Tracey-Lea Hogan) |
NSW | Trisven Spencer Turrin (McKenzie Smith) |
NSW | Trisven The Tommo Way (Miss McKenzie Smith) |
NSW | Trudgalong Great Gimmy (Mrs A M Smith) |
NZ | Tuscan Ace of Hearts (AI) (Royce Neville) |
NZ | Vitesse Dancing Brave (NZL ) (NZ GR FT CH) (S. Tamblyn) |
SA | Waglett Hot Toddy (Aust CH) (Gail Reilly) |
QLD | Waratahlabs Golden Jewel (G Harding) |
QLD | Warinbrook Toby (Mrs W Mengede) |
NSW | Wilgunndi Mocha Morris (Aust Ch) (Dianne Blaney) |
VIC | Wilgunndi Remains To Be Seen (D& S Wilkie) |
NZ | Willowspring This is it (ai ) (New Zealand Champion) (Trisha Hallmond) |
QLD | Willowspring Comanche Brave (IMP NZ) (Kahil Labradors) |
NSW | Willowspring for the fallen ai (IMP NZ) (J short) |
NSW | Willowspring King Of The Wind (IMP NZ) (Pauline Gill) |
NSW | Willowspring Obi Wan (Kobelco Labradors) |
VIC | Willowspring Shadowhunter (NZ CH) (Belinda Howard) |
QLD | Wintoppi Blonde Moment (Mrs. G. Reilly) |
QLD | Wintoppi Bowtie N Tails (Gail Reilly) |
QLD | Wintoppi Choc O Lette Chip (Peggy Porter) |
QLD | Wintoppi Fine N Dandy (Gail Reilly) |
QLD | Wintoppi Flying Zephyr UD (MBIS MRUBIS MBISS GRAND CH OBEDIENCE CHAMPION) (Sandra L Luchterhand) |
QLD | Wintoppi Hit The Jackpot (AUST CH) (Gail Reilly) |
QLD | Wintoppi Hunkof Hollywood (AI) (Aust. CH) (Mrs G Reilly) |
QLD | Wintoppi Hyland Mist (AI) (Miss S M Thorsby) |
QLD | Wintoppi Jack Bnimble (GRAND CHAMPION) (Gail Reilly) |
NSW | Wottalab Nelson (Nicole Clark) |
TAS | Wynstream Mr. President (ai) (RUBISS. Aust. Ch.) (Mrs. J.H.McLaurin) |
NSW | Wynstream Ambassador (Jude Tankard) |
NSW | Wynstream Ambassador (CH.) (Jude Tankard) |
TAS | Wynstream Diamond Broker (ai) (Julie McLaurin) |
SA | Wynstream Gosh Be Darnold (ai) (Aust Ch) (Mari Lobbestael) |
TAS | Wynstream Hart to Hart (ai) (Aust. Ch.) (Julie H. McLaurin) |
QLD | Wynstream Heez The Boss (Aust Ch) (Maurie & Sue Fisher) |
NSW | Wynstream ILL Be Darnold (ai) (Aust.Ch.) (Mrs J.H.Mclaurin) |
TAS | Wynstream Just Smokin' (ai) (BISS.ROYAL BOB. Aust.Ch.) (Julie H. McLaurin) |
NZ | Wynstream Limited Edition (ai) (Julie McLaurin) |
TAS | Wynstream Marshall (Multi BIS Aust Ch) (Julie McLaurin) |
NSW | Wynstream Marshall (Multi BIS Ch) (McLaurin / Vernon) |
TAS | Wynstream Overseer (ai) (Aust.Ch.) (Julie McLaurin) |
TAS | Wynstream Royal Stewart (Multi BISS.Multi Royal BOB. Aust. Ch.) (Julie Mclaurin) |
WA | Wynstream Secretary ov State (Grand Champion) (Jaymi Sheppard) |
QLD | Wynstream Washington (Aust Ch) (Ms D & Miss J Creagh) |
TAS | Yarrum Hunter (Angela Bellchambers) |
WA | Yrlylab Rising Star (Alison Hood) |
VIC | Zenchel Blue Peter (AI) (CH) (Sylvia Power) |
VIC | Zenchel Eye Of The Storm (Ch) (Sylvia Power) |
VIC | Zenchel Happy Days (Sylvia Power) |
VIC | Zenchel Slick Willy (AI) (CH) (Sylvia Power) |
VIC | Zenchel Soren (AI) (Sylvia Power) |
VIC | Zenchel Stormy Weather (AI) (Sylvia Power) |
VIC | Zenchel Weather The Storm (Sylvia Power) |
TAS | Zintahn King of the Gods (Lisa Dolbel) |
TAS | Zintahn Zephyrus (Lisa Dolbel) |
Displaying Page 5 of 5 pages