Labrador Retriever Profiles
OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Adderslot Dudes River
(Howard/Cramond)
Set Optional Filters Below.
All Profiles Males Females New Profiles Updated Photo Stud Dogs Breed Honour Roll Actively Shown Conformation Titled Dog Sports Titled
Current Filter : Male (Dog) Profiles
Key to Listing :
New Profile
Has Photo
New Photo
Stud Dog
Includes Pedigree
Displaying Page 4 of 5 pages
VIC | Lukilab Luck of the Irish (Deborah Ann Harris.) |
VIC | Lukilab Merlins Briar (Deborah Harris) |
VIC | Lukilab Russett Lord (Ann Harris) |
VIC | Lukilab Titan (Ann Harris) |
VIC | Magicland Mighty Mouse RRD (Aust Ch) (Magicland Kennels) |
WA | Mallorn's Double Choco (Imp Finland) (BISS, Aust. Ch) (Blackboy Kennels) |
WA | Mallorns Aint Mizbehavin (Imp.Finland) (Aust. Ch.) (Blackboy Kennels) |
VIC | Mangiato Caramel Tim Tims (Lee SMITH) |
VIC | Margembie Cream of the Crop (Mrs Deborah Eddy) |
TAS | Marsagan Rusty of Loch Roy (Cascott Kennels) |
SA | Marsebal Brema On The Breeze (Gill harding) |
SA | Marsebal God Of Thunder (Gill Harding) |
NSW | Mavstor Carpe Diem (AI) (Aust Ch) (Ms K Henry) |
QLD | Mavstor Mission Accomplished (AI) (Mr J Henry) |
NSW | Mavstor The Blacklist (AI) (Aust Ch) (Ms K Henry) |
QLD | Mavstor Vegas Time Scandal (AI) (Mavstor Labrador Retrievers) |
VIC | Meshkhent Family Affair (L Freeman) |
QLD | Miandor Forget About Dre (AI) (M & J Anderson) |
NSW | Miandor Guess Whos Back (AI) (M & J Anderson) |
QLD | Miandor Make A Mockery (AI) (Australian Champion) (M & J Anderson) |
QLD | Miandor The Mimic (AI) (Debbie & Jamie-Lee Creagh) |
NZ | Mickeys NZ Edition of Lonegum (NZ CH) (Michelle Lynch) |
QLD | Mikelli A Touch Of Billy (Cate Jackon) |
QLD | Mikelli Chocalliance (Gail Reilly) |
QLD | Mikelli Double Up (Aust Ch) (Maurie and Sue Fisher) |
QLD | Mikelli Hollywood Agent (ai) (Aust, Ch.) (Maurie and Sue Fisher) |
QLD | Mikelli Jett Starr (Aust. Ch.) (Maurie and Sue Fisher) |
QLD | Mikelli Just Genes (Aust. Ch.) (M & S Fisher) |
QLD | Mikelli Pied Piper (AUST. CH.) (Maurie and Sue Fisher) |
QLD | Mikelli Whats Thebet (Aust. Ch.) (Maurie & Sue Fisher) |
QLD | Millersbyre Sword at Coyletaiglum (Robert Wilson) |
NSW | Milollylabs Canasta (Aust Ch) (Colleen Baker) |
NSW | Milollylabs Designed By Ice (Miss C Baker) |
NSW | Milollylabs Murphy Brown (T Fuller) |
SA | Milollylabs Royal Flush (S K and K J Takacs) |
VIC | Minamere Dougal The Great (Jane parsons) |
VIC | Minamere Telemann (Andy McPherson) |
NZ | Mistybrook Major Hudson (Peter & Jan Wallace) |
NZ | Mistybrook Man Of Vision (NZ Ch) (Peter and Jan Wallace) |
NZ | Mistybrook Mate I've Got This (NZ Ch) (Peter & Jan Wallace) |
NZ | Mistybrook Matte Black Gucci (Peter & Jan Wallace) |
NZ | Mistybrook Matthais (Multi BISS NZ Ch) (Peter & Jan Wallace) |
NZ | Mistybrook Mr Bojangles CGC (Multi RBISS NZ Ch) (Peter & Jan Wallace) |
NZ | Moonlyte Dare To Dream (NZ Ch) (Rhonda Ward) |
VIC | Morndew Deal Kreuzer (AI) (Junius De Silva & Hugh Vardon) |
VIC | Morndew Game Chaser (Ch) (Hugh Vardon) |
VIC | Morndew Harry (AUS CH) (Hugh Vardon) |
VIC | Morndew Napoleon Bonoparte (AI) (CH) (Hugh B Vardon) |
NSW | Morndew No More Favours (Glen Vernon) |
QLD | Morndew Regal Treasure (AI) (Khylie Wood) |
VIC | Morndew The Deal Breaker (Hugh Vardon) |
VIC | Morndew Thunder (AI) (Hugh Vardon) |
VIC | Morndew Thunder (AI) (Hugh Vardon) |
VIC | Morndew Tom Sawyer (AI) (Ch) (Hugh Vardon) |
NSW | Ndoto Beachcomber Ted (Kim Fowler) |
NSW | NGPaw Comet Bohra (Lianne Berry) |
QLD | Oakhouse 'Ot Spell (IMP WALES) (AUST CH) (Gail Reilly/Barbara Norman) |
VIC | Oaklabs Buster (RRD) (Brian Williamson) |
VIC | Oaklabs Prime Braznfeld (Glenn Hartney) |
NZ | Ohakuri Southern Man (Lilly Lansdell) |
WA | Old Castle Siennas Soverign (Salli Galvin and Treacey Jarrett) |
NSW | Oldcastle Black Majik (I & D Irvin) |
NSW | Oldcastle Chances R Given (Darelle Irvin) |
NSW | Oldcastle Dreamz Ov Winter (CH.) (I & D Irvin) |
NSW | Oldcastle Look Whos Up (Aust CH .) (Mr I & Mrs D Irvin) |
WA | Oldcastle Sienas Sovereign (Mrs S Galvin & Mrs T Jarrett) |
NSW | Oldcastle Sienas Sovereign (Ian & Darelle Irvin) |
NSW | Oldcastle Time To Shine (Aust CH) (Paulene Andrews) |
NSW | Oldcastle Time To Shine (Aust Ch) (V A Dodge) |
VIC | Otterway King Of The North (Tony Avison and Karen Turnbull) |
VIC | Otterway King's Knight (Tony Avison and Karen Turnbull) |
NZ | Outnabout Roys Peak (NZ Ch) (Mary Waugh) |
NSW | Paycerlab Desert Storm (Ms L Berry) |
NSW | Petelynn Black by Design (Lynn Hunter) |
NSW | Petelynn Jasper Mcdonald (Lynn Hunter) |
NSW | Petelynn Million Dollar Madden (Lynn Hunter) |
NSW | Petelynn Morning Star at Spiritrock (Mrs S McDouall) |
NSW | Petelynn Southern Benson (Lynn Hunter & Peter Nettleton) |
QLD | Phenwick Brandy Snap (Ms A Neville) |
QLD | Phenwick Mesmerising Sun (Australian Champion) (Helen Wilbraham) |
NSW | Phenwick Morocco (Helen Roche) |
NSW | Play The Fool Bella Mare (Imported Poland) (NZ.CH.) (Julie Bedford-Pope & Raymond Attard) |
NSW | Portviewlabs Gold Edition AT Spiritrock (Jude Tankard) |
VIC | Prestonvale Pluto (Gr Ch) (Mrs J Hocking) |
NSW | Priorise Spending Time (Imp UK) (BIS Eng Sh Ch/Aust Ch) (Guy Spagnolo/Anna Spanswick) |
NSW | ReeChance Stirling Oak (Mrs E Cole) |
NSW | Riftintime Forest Noir (Ch) (Mrs. Katherine McPhee) |
ACT | Riftintime Obiwan Kenobi (Mr T & Mrs M Ament) |
ACT | Riftintime Special Maple (Aust Ch.) (Trevor & Michelle Ament) |
VIC | Rikim Chocolate Truffles (Bec Fisher) |
VIC | Riveroakstar Old River Romance (Tracey) |
VIC | Rodorbal Hid N Recipe (Aust Ch) (Shepherd Family) |
VIC | Rodorbal Miles To Go (Aust Ch) (G & E Simpson) |
VIC | Rodorbal Quite A Star (Exp Mal) (Mal Ch Aust Ch) (Mr Linus Chan) |
VIC | Rodorbal Slipry Downunder (AI) (Aust Ch) (Rodorbal Kennels) |
VIC | Rodorbal Stormur (Mrs Linda Malseed) |
VIC | Rodorbal Supernova (Mrs Linda Malseed) |
NSW | Rosebird Midnight Cameo (N. Scott) |
NSW | Roselock Ot Spell Turbo (J Short) |
QLD | Roselock Paddy Oak (Peggy Porter) |
QLD | Roughfield IL Sorpasso (AI) (Imp NZ) (Aust & NZ Ch) (W Chang) |
NZ | Roughfield License To Chill (Ch) (Angela Murray and B Thorby) |
NZ | Roughfield Rhythm of the Rain at Flagstaff (NZ Ch) (Claire Penno) |
NSW | Rumreiiridge King Caleb (Carolyn Duff) |
QLD | Sandwoodlabs C U At The Beach (Aust Ch) (Khylie Wood) |
QLD | Sandwoodlabs Did U Say Sumthin (AI) (K Wood) |
QLD | Sandwoodlabs Heez GotThe Spark (Aust Ch) (J & R Cook) |
QLD | Sandwoodlabs Stealer Of Hearts (Darelle Baker) |
QLD | Sandwoodlabs Tale AsOldAs Time (K Wood) |
QLD | Sandwoodlabs whats it to u at Stormrising (Khylie Wood) |
WA | Sangate Another Fine Mess (AI) (Aust Ch.) (Ms J Van Dinter & Courtsum Kennels) |
NSW | Sangate Could Get Messi (ai) (Ch) (J Van Dinter/K & C Charnock) |
NZ | Sarasota Just Press Play (Libby Henderson) |
NZ | Sarasota Legally Mine (G Izzard) |
VIC | Sarasota Never say Never At Blackhills (NZ Ch) (Julia Newton & Rob Gough) |
QLD | Sarshai Fraser Oflallybroch' (Carmel Vierow & Jeanine Briese-Marshall) |
QLD | Sarshai Riverdance (Aust Ch) (Carmel Vierow) |
QLD | Sarshai Rock in Time (Carmel Vierow) |
QLD | Sarshai Symply A Wizard (AI) (DUAL (Tracking) Australian Champion) (Carmel Vierow) |
QLD | Sarshai Symply Regal (Aust Ch) (Carmel Vierow) |
QLD | Scolouvalley Beau Noir (Grand Champion) (K Wood) |
QLD | Scolouvalley Triple X (Australian Champion) (L & R Henzell) |
QLD | Shanbrotah Oscar Junior (Aust Ch) (Chris Luscombe) |
SA | Shaundar Black Tycoon (Aust CH) (Gillian Harding) |
QLD | Shaundar High Impact (Australian Champion) (Ross & Louise Henzell) |
QLD | Shaundar Northern Raider (Australian Grand Champion BIS/RBIS) (Mr. R. & Mrs. C. Wardle) |
QLD | Shazview Adventurous Sam (ai) (Mrs W Mengede) |
VIC | Shazview Forrest Gump (Braeden Money) |
QLD | Shazview mesmerize (Aimee warren) |
WA | Shazview Straight Shooter (Elizabeth Reid) |
NSW | Shazview T J Happy Dreams (B & R Ellis) |
NSW | Sherryland Andres (Multi BIS & Aust Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
VIC | Silronray's Everything Cared Of (Imp France) (Aust Grand Champion) (P & M Cave) |
NSW | Silverstream Affair T Remember (Neut. Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
QLD | Silverstream Bear Wood (Australian Champion) (Kym Wood) |
NSW | Silverstream Champagne Charlie (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Come Fly With Me (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Country Boy (Mrs D. IRVIN) |
NSW | Silverstream Country Moon (Mrs C Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Dancingoak (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Diplomat (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Flashlight (Cheri Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Flying Colours (Mrs C Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Good Vibrations (Cherilyne Blackman) |
QLD | Silverstream He's So Fine (Karina Yates) |
NSW | Silverstream Heart Of Gold (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Heartbeat (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Heartthrob (Australian Champion ) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream High Five (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream High Flyer (Cherilyne Blackman) |
Displaying Page 4 of 5 pages