Whippet Pointscore 2024
This page shows the breed tally board for each state.
View National Tally
Show Dog of the Year State Leaderboards 2024
The All Breeds leaderboard is based on Best / Runner-Up in Show and Best / Runner-Up in Group wins only.
Only shows held in the dog's competition state are eligible for inclusion in the State tallyboard.
New South Wales
No. 1
- Aust Sup Ch Taejaan Rolling In The Deep (AI) (NSW) (Sonia Turay / NJ Rule-Steele) (884)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (NSW) (Steve & Debbie Albert) (641)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Ridgesetter Sunshine N Roses (NSW) (JM & TA Comerford) (618)
No. 4
- Aust Sup Ch Ridgesetter Where The Boyz Are (NSW) (JM & TA Comerford) (554)
No. 5
- Aust Ch Ridgesetter Lexus (NSW) (JM & TA Comerford) (381)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Goodwill In My Soul (NSW) (Steve & Debbie Albert) (213)
No. 7
- Aust Ch Ridgesetter Chasing Monnbeams (NSW) (R Kelly) (212)
No. 8
- Kallrea Divine Intervention (NSW) (JM & TA Comerford) (135)
No. 9
- Wyldchase Whatever It Takes (NSW) (JM & TA Comerford) (126)
No. 10
- Aust Ch Goodwill Sway My Way (NSW) (Steve & Debbie Albert) (85)
No. 11
- Aust Ch Ridgesetter Chevrolet (NSW) (R Kelly) (82)
No. 12
- Aust Ch Goodwill In The Hot Seat (NSW) (Ms S L Hampton / Mr S & Mrs D Albert) (52)
No. 13
- Beauroi The Master Of Magic (NSW) (Mrs J Moorby) (44)
No. 14
- Alarves My Chemical Romance (NSW) (Miss S hampton & Ms J J Mckernan) (26)
No. 15
- Goodwill Champagne For LuLu (NSW) (Steve & Debbie Albert) (26)
No. 16
- Aust Sup Ch Taejaan Killer Queen (NSW) (NJ Rule-Steele) (25)
Victoria
No. 1
- Beaulorien Legless In Lisbon (VIC) (Ms R Spencer) (1135)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (VIC) (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly) (805)
No. 3
- Dual Ch (LC) Isilwane Do You See What I See (VIC) (Lisa Barrenger) (239)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Taejaan Vacation in Venice (VIC) (Mrs N J Rule-Steele/Miss S Turay / Miss E Perkins) (123)
No. 5
- Aust Ch Chakrata Dolly Parton (VIC) (Mrs A E E Curran/ Mrs S Delaney & Ms H Hunter) (79)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Ridgesetter Summernights (VIC) (Khayoz Kennels) (76)
No. 7
- Ingwe Caught In The Moment (VIC) (Ingwe Kennels) (65)
Queensland
No. 1
- Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (QLD) (Lana McCrindle) (761)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Shawthing Dance Wit Somebody (QLD) (Vicki Shaw) (661)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Shawthing Paddy Pawz A Minit (QLD) (Mrs V Dawson & Mrs V Shaw) (203)
No. 4
- Aust Sup Ch Jorjee I Put A Spell On You (QLD) (Danny Smith & Gavin Long) (188)
No. 5
- Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (QLD) (Tayla Curran) (187)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Bellarell Black Magic Woman (QLD) (Narelle O'Neill) (65)
No. 7
- Aslan Dont Want Ya Money Honey (AI) (QLD) (Mrs K Brown) (59)
No. 8
- Aust Ch Piaffe Ethelred the Ready (QLD) (Mrs U Greenwood) (57)
No. 9
- Blakriva Bobby Dazzler (AI) (QLD) (Tayla Curran) (54)
No. 10
- Aust Ch Jorjee Bring On The Storm (QLD) (Danny Smith & Gavin Long) (44)
No. 11
- Aust Ch Jetaime Fear The Thundergod (AI) (QLD) (Valerie Reichert) (31)
No. 12
- Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (QLD) (Vicki Shaw) (19)
South Australia
No. 1
- Aust Sup Ch Ridgesetter Sunshine N Cloud (SA) (G E Love/K A Hutt) (1783)
No. 2
- Debrignac Chochofujin (SA) (Ms G Roberts) (296)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (SA) (Allen Anderson) (183)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Hydale Love n Kisses (SA) (Allen Anderson) (52)
No. 5
- Aust Ch Chakrata Berry Berry Lish (SA) (Mrs A E E Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn, Mrs G Earl) (41)
No. 6
- Chakrata Bossy Britches (SA) (Mrs A E E Curran) (35)
No. 7
- Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (SA) (Allen Anderson) (27)
No. 8
- Whirlaway Can Love Me Better (SA) (M A Rudd & Whirlaway Kennels) (10)
Western Australia
No. 1
- Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (WA) (Jo Kramer) (5766)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Harroway Sublime (WA) (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry) (1357)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Santasi heart of a dragon (WA) (Lynne Fenwick & Sandra Taylor) (59)
No. 4
- Harroway Silver Lining (WA) (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry) (27)
Tasmania
No. 1
- Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (TAS) (Khayoz Kennels) (619)
No. 2
- Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (TAS) (Khayoz Kennels) (17)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Parnew Just Another girl (TAS) (Mr G Parry) (14)
Northern Territory
No. 1
- Calahorra Larrakia (NT) (Julie Hall) (151)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Piaffe Fire Dancer (NT) (S Irlam / U Greenwood / M Watt) (48)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Piaffe Fire Dreamtime (NT) (S Irlam/ U Greenwood/ M Watt) (22)
No. 4
- Blankenburg Moving On (NT) (Geraldine Noonan) (19)
No. 5
- Aust Ch Chakrata Polly Wheresya Dolly (NT) (Mrs A E E Curran & Ms J Hall) (8)
Breed Challenge State Leaderboards 2024
The Breed Challenge recognises consistent performers at the breed level. Points are based on Challenge Points received at Breed Level at any Championship Show throughout Australia. Only shows held in the dog's competition state are eligible for inclusion in the State tallyboard.
New South Wales
No. 1
- Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (NSW) (Steve & Debbie Albert) (245)
No. 2
- Aust Sup Ch Ridgesetter Where The Boyz Are (NSW) (JM & TA Comerford) (155)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Ridgesetter Sunshine N Roses (NSW) (JM & TA Comerford) (114)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Ridgesetter Lexus (NSW) (JM & TA Comerford) (113)
No. 5
- Wyldchase Whatever It Takes (NSW) (JM & TA Comerford) (88)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Goodwill In My Soul (NSW) (Steve & Debbie Albert) (84)
No. 7
- Aust Ch Ridgesetter Chevrolet (NSW) (R Kelly) (79)
No. 8
- Aust Sup Ch Taejaan Rolling In The Deep (AI) (NSW) (Sonia Turay / NJ Rule-Steele) (76)
No. 9
- Aust Ch Ridgesetter Chasing Monnbeams (NSW) (R Kelly) (67)
No. 10
- Taejaan Good Girl Gone Bad (NSW) (M Eather W Harbutt N Rule Steele) (46)
No. 11
- Kallrea Edge Of Midnight (NSW) (Sarah Hampton) (46)
No. 12
- Beauroi The Master Of Magic (NSW) (Mrs J Moorby) (46)
No. 13
- Aust Ch Goodwill Sway My Way (NSW) (Steve & Debbie Albert) (44)
No. 14
- Beauroi Embrace The Magic (NSW) (Mrs J Moorby) (44)
No. 15
- Goodwill Champagne For LuLu (NSW) (Steve & Debbie Albert) (43)
No. 16
- Aust Ch Goodwill In The Hot Seat (NSW) (Ms S L Hampton / Mr S & Mrs D Albert) (42)
No. 17
- Kallrea Divine Intervention (NSW) (JM & TA Comerford) (41)
No. 18
- Shawthing Leading Lady Spencer (NSW) (JM & TA Comerford) (31)
No. 19
- Wickedleigh Phantom Menace (NSW) (Mrs J Moorby) (28)
No. 20
- Aust Ch Goodwill Listen To Your Heart (NSW) (Steve & Debbie Albert) (25)
No. 21
- Aust Sup Ch Taejaan Killer Queen (NSW) (NJ Rule-Steele) (23)
No. 22
- Calahorra A Walk On The Moon (NSW) (Nicole Snerling) (21)
No. 23
- Alarves My Chemical Romance (NSW) (Miss S hampton & Ms J J Mckernan) (19)
No. 24
- Taejaan Silence Is Golden (NSW) (S Turay,NJ Steele,M Burton,A Taylor) (17)
No. 25
- Strongstorm Hashtag Famous (NSW) (Nicole Tipping) (8)
- Beauroi Bippitty Boppity Boo (NSW) (Mrs J Moorby) (8)
No. 26
- Taejaan On Your Mistletoes (NSW) (S Turay / NJ Rule-Steele / M Burton / A Taylor) (8)
No. 27
- Goodwill Sprinkled In Soul (NSW) (Steve & Debbie Albert) (7)
No. 28
- Goodwill Little Queenie (NSW) (Steve & Debbie Albert) (6)
- Aust Ch Dachlah Unbelievable (AI) (NSW) (Anneke Sell) (6)
No. 29
- Kanati Man On The Prowl (NSW) (AM Sell) (6)
- Whirlaway All Eyes On Me (NSW) (Mrs D & Mr T Maxwell) (6)
Victoria
No. 1
- Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (VIC) (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly) (306)
No. 2
- Beaulorien Legless In Lisbon (VIC) (Ms R Spencer) (187)
No. 3
- Dual Ch(LC) Aust Sup Ch Fld Ch sFld Ch Merrirose Roll The Dice (VIC) (Denise Tuck) (157)
No. 4
- Dual Ch (LC) Isilwane Do You See What I See (VIC) (Lisa Barrenger) (128)
No. 5
- Aust Ch Chakrata Dolly Parton (VIC) (Mrs A E E Curran/ Mrs S Delaney & Ms H Hunter) (63)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Khayoz Neverending Story (VIC) (Khayoz Kennels) (58)
No. 7
- Ingwe Caught In The Moment (VIC) (Ingwe Kennels) (47)
No. 8
- Aust Ch Swifthund Turn Up The Heat (VIC) (Denise Tuck) (43)
No. 9
- Dual Ch (LC) Isilwane Morningstar LCM (VIC) (Lisa Barrenger) (40)
No. 10
- Aust Ch Berinswift KK Limited Edition (AI) (VIC) (Bill Coggins) (34)
No. 11
- Nabihah Bad Dragon (VIC) (Ms V Taylor) (27)
No. 12
- Taejaan Prince Of Belair (VIC) (N Rule-Steele & M Burton & A Taylor & S Turay) (24)
No. 13
- Isilwane Like A Version JC (VIC) (Lisa Barrenger) (21)
No. 14
- Aust Ch Isilwane The Lightbringer (VIC) (Lisa Barrenger) (20)
No. 15
- Aust Ch Taejaan Vacation in Venice (VIC) (Mrs N J Rule-Steele/Miss S Turay / Miss E Perkins) (18)
No. 16
- Aust Ch Kanati Heart Of A Dragon (VIC) (Vanessa Taylor) (17)
No. 17
- Aust Ch Ridgesetter Summernights (VIC) (Khayoz Kennels) (16)
No. 18
- Isilwane Life As We Know It (VIC) (Bronacre Kennels) (15)
- Isilwane Life Goes On (VIC) (Lisa Barrenger) (15)
No. 19
- Versatet Son Of A Witch (VIC) (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell) (14)
No. 20
- Versatet Emerald City (VIC) (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell) (12)
No. 21
- Aust Ch Ingwe Magic Moments (VIC) (Ingwe Kennels) (11)
No. 22
- Kanati Playing With Fire (VIC) (Ms V Taylor) (11)
No. 23
- Aust Ch Whippawill Alpine King (VIC) (Michelle Williams) (10)
No. 24
- Hydale Kiss Me Kate (VIC) (Denice Charnock) (9)
Queensland
No. 1
- Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (QLD) (Lana McCrindle) (299)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Shawthing Dance Wit Somebody (QLD) (Vicki Shaw) (241)
No. 3
- Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (QLD) (Tayla Curran) (155)
No. 4
- Aust Sup Ch Jorjee I Put A Spell On You (QLD) (Danny Smith & Gavin Long) (148)
No. 5
- Aust Ch Chakrata Hoodlum Intha Park (QLD) (Michelle Youngberg) (140)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Shawthing Paddy Pawz A Minit (QLD) (Mrs V Dawson & Mrs V Shaw) (109)
No. 7
- Aslan Dont Want Ya Money Honey (AI) (QLD) (Mrs K Brown) (80)
No. 8
- Blakriva Bobby Dazzler (AI) (QLD) (Tayla Curran) (72)
No. 9
- Aust Ch Jeulize Youlookgoodinmyshirt (QLD) (Julie Jenkins) (70)
No. 10
- Jetaime Oh La La (AI) (QLD) (Valerie Reichert) (64)
No. 11
- Aust Ch Jeulize Wranglers And Boots (QLD) (Julie Jenkins) (59)
No. 12
- Aust Ch Piaffe Ethelred the Ready (QLD) (Mrs U Greenwood) (58)
No. 13
- Aust Ch Jetaime Fear The Thundergod (AI) (QLD) (Valerie Reichert) (54)
No. 14
- Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (QLD) (Vicki Shaw) (54)
No. 15
- Aust Ch Bellarell Black Magic Woman (QLD) (Narelle O'Neill) (53)
No. 16
- Aust Ch Piaffe Bertana (QLD) (Mrs U Greenwood) (47)
No. 17
- Aust Ch Dachlah Full Moon Rising (QLD) (Mr D Smith & Mr G Long) (46)
No. 18
- Aust Ch Jorjee Bring On The Storm (QLD) (Danny Smith & Gavin Long) (38)
No. 19
- Aust Ch Jetaime Elixir Of Life (AI) (QLD) (Valerie Reichert) (35)
No. 20
- Aust Ch Alarves Bring Your Huney Home (QLD) (Mrs N A O'Neill) (33)
No. 21
- Aust Ch Shawthing I Lead You Follow (QLD) (S Burn/ E Mooney/V Shaw) (25)
No. 22
- Shawthing Lavender Haze (QLD) (Miss V Shaw) (22)
- Ridgesetter We Go Together (QLD) (Julie Jenkins) (22)
No. 23
- Iftikar Starry Starry Night (AI) (QLD) (Jenni McKernan) (20)
No. 24
- Aust Sup Ch Dachlah Viva La Musica (AI) (QLD) (Mrs S Ferguson) (7)
No. 25
- Piaffe Handmaids Tail (QLD) (Mrs U Greenwood) (6)
South Australia
No. 1
- Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (SA) (Allen Anderson) (377)
No. 2
- Debrignac Chochofujin (SA) (Ms G Roberts) (219)
No. 3
- Aust Sup Ch Ridgesetter Sunshine N Cloud (SA) (G E Love/K A Hutt) (115)
No. 4
- Ricoshade The Equalizer (SA) (Georgina Roberts) (97)
No. 5
- Aust Ch Chakrata Berry Berry Lish (SA) (Mrs A E E Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn, Mrs G Earl) (94)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Bundoon Its A Crazy World (SA) (Mrs R Bonham & Miss B Bonham) (56)
No. 7
- Aust Ch Hydale Love n Kisses (SA) (Allen Anderson) (45)
No. 8
- Whirlaway Can Love Me Better (SA) (M A Rudd & Whirlaway Kennels) (24)
No. 9
- Skyeway The Wicket Keeper (SA) (Mrs A Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn & Mrs G Earl) (21)
No. 10
- Hydale Kiss n Games (SA) (Allen Anderson) (20)
No. 11
- Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (SA) (Allen Anderson) (11)
- Chakrata Bossy Britches (SA) (Mrs A E E Curran) (11)
No. 12
- Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Anais (SA) (Allen Anderson) (9)
No. 13
- Chakrata Chuck Berry (SA) (AEE Curran / J & A Gunn / G Earl) (8)
Western Australia
No. 1
- Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (WA) (Jo Kramer) (524)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Santasi heart of a dragon (WA) (Lynne Fenwick & Sandra Taylor) (224)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Harroway Sublime (WA) (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry) (134)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Aninbrae Struts Like A Boss JC (WA) (Anna Ferguson) (72)
- Harroway Silver Lining (WA) (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry) (72)
No. 5
- Arbee rhe Squire (WA) (Mrs Ann Rrobert) (37)
No. 6
- Isilwane Blessid Union O Souls (WA) (Mrs G House) (14)
No. 7
- Arbee Adeliade (WA) (Ann Robert) (10)
No. 8
- Aninbrae Divine Calamity (WA) (Mrs A Ferguson) (9)
No. 9
- Harroway Quicksand (WA) (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry) (7)
Tasmania
No. 1
- Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (TAS) (Khayoz Kennels) (372)
No. 2
- Kallrea Against All Odds (TAS) (L Wiltshire) (79)
No. 3
- Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (TAS) (Khayoz Kennels) (53)
No. 4
- Kallrea Element Of Surprise (TAS) (L Wiltshire) (19)
No. 5
- Aust Ch Ridgesetter Lock Stock Nbarrel (TAS) (L Wiltshire) (11)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Parnew Just Another girl (TAS) (Mr G Parry) (9)
Northern Territory
No. 1
- Calahorra Larrakia (NT) (Julie Hall) (126)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Piaffe Fire Dancer (NT) (S Irlam / U Greenwood / M Watt) (40)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Chakrata Polly Wheresya Dolly (NT) (Mrs A E E Curran & Ms J Hall) (13)
No. 4
- Blankenburg Moving On (NT) (Geraldine Noonan) (8)
- Aust Ch Piaffe Fire Dreamtime (NT) (S Irlam/ U Greenwood/ M Watt) (8)
No. 5
- Blankenburg Leaning Forward (NT) (Geraldine Noonan) (6)
Rising Star State Leaderboards 2024
The Rising Star leaderboard recognises the up and coming youngsters in the breed (up to 18 months of age). Only shows held in the dog's competition state are eligible for inclusion in the State tallyboard.
New South Wales
No. 1
- Taejaan Good Girl Gone Bad (NSW) (M Eather W Harbutt N Rule Steele) (775)
No. 2
- Wyldchase Whatever It Takes (NSW) (JM & TA Comerford) (504)
No. 3
- Kallrea Divine Intervention (NSW) (JM & TA Comerford) (503)
No. 4
- Goodwill Little Queenie (NSW) (Steve & Debbie Albert) (332)
No. 5
- Goodwill Champagne For LuLu (NSW) (Steve & Debbie Albert) (284)
No. 6
- Shawthing Leading Lady Spencer (NSW) (JM & TA Comerford) (262)
No. 7
- Kallrea Edge Of Midnight (NSW) (Sarah Hampton) (185)
No. 8
- Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (NSW) (Steve & Debbie Albert) (176)
No. 9
- Beauroi Embrace The Magic (NSW) (Mrs J Moorby) (141)
No. 10
- Opalyght Gunz A Blazing (NSW) (S Raines) (137)
No. 11
- Beauroi The Master Of Magic (NSW) (Mrs J Moorby) (125)
No. 12
- Strongstorm Hashtag Famous (NSW) (Nicole Tipping) (112)
No. 13
- Debrigac Ru Gonna Be My Girl at Merrirose (AI) (NSW) (Ms K Carroll) (110)
No. 14
- Beauroi Bippitty Boppity Boo (NSW) (Mrs J Moorby) (99)
No. 15
- Taejaan On Your Mistletoes (NSW) (S Turay / NJ Rule-Steele / M Burton / A Taylor) (90)
No. 16
- Aust Ch Goodwill Sway My Way (NSW) (Steve & Debbie Albert) (72)
No. 17
- Goodwill Sprinkled In Soul (NSW) (Steve & Debbie Albert) (60)
No. 18
- Alarves My Chemical Romance (NSW) (Miss S hampton & Ms J J Mckernan) (53)
No. 19
- Taejaan Silence Is Golden (NSW) (S Turay,NJ Steele,M Burton,A Taylor) (35)
No. 20
- Aust Ch Goodwill Listen To Your Heart (NSW) (Steve & Debbie Albert) (30)
No. 21
- Goodwill Inked In Soul (NSW) (Steve & Debbie Albert) (27)
Victoria
No. 1
- Beaulorien Legless In Lisbon (VIC) (Ms R Spencer) (621)
No. 2
- Taejaan Prince Of Belair (VIC) (N Rule-Steele & M Burton & A Taylor & S Turay) (343)
No. 3
- Wickedleigh Passionate Kisses (VIC) (Lisa Barrenger) (122)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Swifthund Turn Up The Heat (VIC) (Denise Tuck) (119)
No. 5
- Isilwane Like A Version JC (VIC) (Lisa Barrenger) (106)
No. 6
- Ingwe Caught In The Moment (VIC) (Ingwe Kennels) (97)
No. 7
- Kanati Playing With Fire (VIC) (Ms V Taylor) (83)
No. 8
- Versatet Son Of A Witch (VIC) (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell) (82)
No. 9
- Versatet Emerald City (VIC) (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell) (65)
No. 10
- Terraway Ukiyo Blossom (VIC) (W &T Parkinson) (61)
No. 11
- Aust Ch Ridgesetter Summernights (VIC) (Khayoz Kennels) (50)
No. 12
- Beauroi Que The Magic At Terraway (VIC) (W & T Parkinson) (37)
No. 13
- Khayoz Message In A Bottle (VIC) (Khayoz Kennels) (25)
No. 14
- Teshkamere Mirri The Sun (VIC) (Denice Charnock) (12)
No. 15
- Nabihah Bad Dragon (VIC) (Ms V Taylor) (4)
Queensland
No. 1
- Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (QLD) (Vicki Shaw) (404)
No. 2
- Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (QLD) (Tayla Curran) (241)
No. 3
- Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (QLD) (Valerie Reichert) (226)
No. 4
- Blakriva Bobby Dazzler (AI) (QLD) (Tayla Curran) (169)
No. 5
- Jetaime Oh La La (AI) (QLD) (Valerie Reichert) (122)
No. 6
- Shawthing Lavender Haze (QLD) (Miss V Shaw) (96)
No. 7
- Aust Ch Dachlah Full Moon Rising (QLD) (Mr D Smith & Mr G Long) (88)
No. 8
- Alarves Quite The Scene Stealr (QLD) (Narelle O'Neill) (80)
No. 9
- Ridgesetter We Go Together (QLD) (Julie Jenkins) (57)
No. 10
- Piaffe Ladyhawke (QLD) (Ulla Greenwood) (35)
No. 11
- Phoenway Made You Look (QLD) (K Andrews) (12)
No. 12
- Alarves Quite The Boy (QLD) (Ava Waldron) (8)
South Australia
No. 1
- Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (SA) (Allen Anderson) (553)
No. 2
- Debrignac Chochofujin (SA) (Ms G Roberts) (514)
No. 3
- Ricoshade The Equalizer (SA) (Georgina Roberts) (198)
No. 4
- Ashsinhalt Kunoichi (SA) (G Roberts) (189)
No. 5
- Wyldchase What Ilike About You (SA) (Mrs R Bonham & Miss B Bonham) (142)
No. 6
- Skyeway The Wicket Keeper (SA) (Mrs A Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn & Mrs G Earl) (100)
No. 7
- Hydale Th Devil Wore Prada (SA) (Allen Anderson) (85)
No. 8
- Skyeway Lily Of The Valley (SA) (Mrs A Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn & Mrs G Earl) (62)
No. 9
- Aust Ch Chakrata Berry Berry Lish (SA) (Mrs A E E Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn, Mrs G Earl) (54)
No. 10
- Hydale Azher Blue (SA) (Allen Anderson) (40)
- Whirlaway Can Love Me Better (SA) (M A Rudd & Whirlaway Kennels) (40)
No. 11
- Aust Ch Hydale Love n Kisses (SA) (Allen Anderson) (36)
No. 12
- Calahorra A Manhattan At Hydale (SA) (Allen Anderson) (5)
No. 13
- Chakrata Chuck Berry (SA) (AEE Curran / J & A Gunn / G Earl) (2)
Western Australia
No. 1
- Harroway Quicksand (WA) (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry) (444)
No. 2
- Harroway Silver Lining (WA) (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry) (162)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Santasi heart of a dragon (WA) (Lynne Fenwick & Sandra Taylor) (135)
No. 4
- Arbee blue butterfly (WA) (Ann Robert) (74)
No. 5
- Argorazi Kings Kween Ofn Angel (WA) (M & L Smith & S Hantzis) (55)
No. 6
- Isilwane Blessid Union O Souls (WA) (Mrs G House) (42)
No. 7
- Arbee rhe Squire (WA) (Mrs Ann Rrobert) (39)
No. 8
- Rakaia Man Of Peace (WA) (Mrs G House) (22)
No. 9
- Rakaia Maid M Peace (WA) (Mrs G House) (4)
No. 10
- Tatooine Walk The Line (WA) (Brook Rogers) (2)
Tasmania
No. 1
- Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (TAS) (Khayoz Kennels) (338)
No. 2
- Kallrea Against All Odds (TAS) (L Wiltshire) (237)
No. 3
- Kallrea Element Of Surprise (TAS) (L Wiltshire) (133)
Northern Territory
No. 1
- Calahorra Larrakia (NT) (Julie Hall) (535)
Neuter Competition State Leaderboard 2024
The Neuter leaderboard recognises leading Neuters in the breed. Only shows held in the dog's competition state are eligible for inclusion in the State tallyboard.
Australian Capital Territory
No. 1
- Dual Ch (Neut) (LC) Adstaff Red Emperor ET LCM (ACT) (Janet Ramsay) (6)
New South Wales
No. 1
- Aust Ch Kallrea Carribean Storm (NSW) (Sarah-Lee Hampton) (39)
No. 2
- Dual Ch (Neut) [LC] Hartzfyrre You Are My Sunshine (NSW) (Denni & Tony Maxwell) (20)
Victoria
No. 1
- Aust Neut Ch Zapotec Riccos Fernando RN SWN (VIC) (Mrs S Sempel) (97)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Kerrypark Lady Luck RN TK.S TDX TSDX JC SC ET (VIC) (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell) (67)
No. 3
- Aust Neut Ch Ibiza Infanta Eugenia (VIC) (S Sempel) (35)
No. 4
- Lavuka Cant Stop The Beat (VIC) (H Mihan and G Mark) (12)
Queensland
No. 1
- Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (QLD) (Lana McCrindle) (306)
No. 2
- Shalique Dancing In The Dark (QLD) (T & K Cooney) (288)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (QLD) (Valerie Reichert) (67)
No. 4
- Aust Neut Ch / FCh Alarves Gotcha For Life JC (QLD) (Jenni McKernan) (32)
No. 5
- Alarves Jump Right In RN JC (QLD) (Marion Bealing) (18)
South Australia
No. 1
- Aust Ch sFCh Hartzfyrre Song of Ice N Fire JC ET SC (SA) (Georgie Roberts) (72)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Hydale Angie Baby (SA) (S K Holtham) (40)
Western Australia
No. 1
- Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (WA) (Mrs Anna Ferguson) (297)
No. 2
- Argorazi Some Like It Hot JC (WA) (Mrs S Hantzis & Mr M & Mrs L Smith) (52)
Northern Territory
No. 1
- Aust Neut Gr Ch Calahorra Sun Lizard ET (NT) (Julie Hall) (80)
No. 2
- Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Highmarcs Fernando (NT) (Melissa Purich) (28)