18-Jun-2022 |
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
18-Jun-2022 |
Southern Region Hound Club Of NSW (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
19-Jun-2022 |
Southern Region Hound Club Of NSW (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
19-Jun-2022 |
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
16-Jul-2022 |
Rylstone Kandos & District Dog Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
16-Jul-2022 |
Rylstone Kandos & District Dog Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
17-Jul-2022 |
Rylstone Kandos & District Dog Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
29-Jul-2022 |
Dubbo & District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
31-Jul-2022 |
Dubbo & District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
6-Aug-2022 |
Mudgee & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
7-Aug-2022 |
Mudgee & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
2-Sep-2022 |
Dogs NSW Northern Region (Inland) Committee (PM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
2-Sep-2022 |
Dogs NSW Northern Region (Inland) Committee (AM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
3-Sep-2022 |
Tamworth Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
3-Sep-2022 |
Tamworth Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
4-Sep-2022 |
Tamworth Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
17-Sep-2022 |
Orange & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
17-Sep-2022 |
Orange & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
18-Sep-2022 |
Orange & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
24-Sep-2022 |
Canowindra P A & H Association (AM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
24-Sep-2022 |
Canowindra P A & H Association (PM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
4-Nov-2022 |
Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
5-Nov-2022 |
Far South East Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
5-Nov-2022 |
Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
6-Nov-2022 |
Far South East Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
12-Nov-2022 |
Young & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
12-Nov-2022 |
Young & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
13-Nov-2022 |
Young & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
3-Dec-2022 |
Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
3-Dec-2022 |
Riverina & District ABKC (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
4-Dec-2022 |
Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
4-Dec-2022 |
Riverina & District ABKC (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
Pointscore totals based on top 40 shows (points value) |
192 |
192 |