14-Jan-2022 |
C Title Certificate - Champion |
50 |
16-Jan-2022 |
C Bulli District Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
5-Feb-2022 |
C Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
11-Feb-2022 |
C Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
4-Mar-2022 |
C Boorowa Show Society Inc (AM Show) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
4-Mar-2022 |
C Boorowa Show Society Inc (PM Show) |
Best in Group |
10 |
5-Mar-2022 |
C Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
6-Mar-2022 |
C Lake District Canine Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
20-Mar-2022 |
C Dogs ACT March Festival Show (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
22-Apr-2022 |
C Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
23-Apr-2022 |
C Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
30-Apr-2022 |
C Canberra Toy Dog Club Inc (Show 1) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
30-Apr-2022 |
C Canberra Toy Dog Club Inc (Show 2) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
6-May-2022 |
C Asian Breeds Dog Club of NSW (Gold Show) |
R/Up In Show (Specialty) |
12 |
7-May-2022 |
C Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
8-May-2022 |
C South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) |
R/Up Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) |
17 |
13-May-2022 |
C Temora All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
14-May-2022 |
C South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) |
Best in Group |
10 |
21-May-2022 |
C Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
28-May-2022 |
C Dubbo Show Society Inc (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
4-Jun-2022 |
C Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Inc |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
5-Jun-2022 |
C Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Inc |
Best in Group |
10 |
11-Jun-2022 |
C ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) |
Best in Group |
10 |
11-Jun-2022 |
C Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
12-Jun-2022 |
C ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
12-Jun-2022 |
C Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
18-Jun-2022 |
C Cloncurry & District Canine Club (Show 2) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
18-Jun-2022 |
C Cloncurry & District Canine Club (Show 1) |
Best In Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) |
20 |
19-Jun-2022 |
C Cloncurry & District Canine Club |
Best In Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) |
20 |
24-Jun-2022 |
C Rosewood Show Society |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
26-Jun-2022 |
C Brisbane Valley Kennel Club |
Best in Group |
10 |
2-Jul-2022 |
C Winter Office Amenities Shows (AM Show) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
2-Jul-2022 |
C Winter Office Amenities Shows (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
3-Jul-2022 |
C Winter Office Amenities Shows |
Best of Breed |
1 |
9-Jul-2022 |
C Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show 464) |
Best in Group |
10 |
23-Jul-2022 |
C Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
24-Jul-2022 |
C Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
29-Jul-2022 |
C Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
31-Jul-2022 |
C Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club |
Best in Group |
10 |
5-Aug-2022 |
C Bay City All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
5-Aug-2022 |
C Bay City All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) |
Best in Group |
10 |
6-Aug-2022 |
C Bay City All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
7-Aug-2022 |
C Medowie & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
13-Aug-2022 |
C Tullamore P A & H Association (AM Show) |
Best in Group |
10 |
13-Aug-2022 |
C Tullamore P A & H Association (PM Show) |
Best in Group |
10 |
14-Aug-2022 |
C Tullamore Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
21-Aug-2022 |
C Condobolin & District Kennel Club (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
22-Aug-2022 |
C DOGS NSW Western Region (AM Show) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
25-Aug-2022 |
C Pug Dog Club of NSW Inc |
Best In Show (Specialty) |
15 |
25-Aug-2022 |
C Title Certificate - Supreme Champion |
130 |
16-Sep-2022 |
C Advance Pacific International (Show 1) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
16-Sep-2022 |
C Advance Pacific International (Show 2) |
Best in Group |
10 |
2-Oct-2022 |
C WA Toy Dog Specialist Club Inc (Show 2) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
8-Oct-2022 |
C Non Sporting Dog Club of WA ALL BREEDS Show |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
9-Oct-2022 |
C Non Sporting Dog Club of WA ALL BREEDS Show |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
15-Oct-2022 |
C Bunbury & Districts Dog Club (Show 1) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
16-Oct-2022 |
C Bunbury & Districts Dog Club (Show 2) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
22-Oct-2022 |
C Geraldton & Districts Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) |
Best In Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) |
20 |
22-Oct-2022 |
C Geraldton & Districts Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) |
Best in Group |
10 |
23-Oct-2022 |
C Geraldton & Districts Kennel Club Inc |
Best in Group |
10 |
6-Nov-2022 |
C Oriental Breeds Society of WA (Specialty Show) |
Best In Show (Specialty) |
15 |
6-Nov-2022 |
C Oriental Breeds Society of WA (Fundraiser Show) |
Best In Show (Specialty) |
15 |
19-Nov-2022 |
C Albany All Breeds Dog Club |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
10-Dec-2022 |
C Labrador Retriever Club of WA ALL BREEDS Show |
Best in Group |
10 |