Brittany Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Brittany (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
10-Aug-2024 (Saturday)
Lillydale Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Beata Petkevica (Latvia) Group Specials : Ms L Zizeveke (Lith)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Pointriever Blazing Saddles (AI) (Mr G & Mrs C Azzopardi)
Medowie & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kirinbell Certified Diamond (Mr N Matthews & Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi)
Bay City All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
9-Aug-2024 (Friday)
Bay City All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kirinbell Certified Diamond (Mr N Matthews & Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Kirinbell Absolutely In Love (AI) RN SWN TK.S ET WNPD (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Mrs G Loft)
Bay City All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Anne-Marie Hearn (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kirinbell Certified Diamond (Mr N Matthews & Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Kirinbell Absolutely In Love (AI) RN SWN TK.S ET WNPD (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Mrs G Loft)
4-Aug-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
Res Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
General Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA) Group Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)
Runner Up in Group: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
3-Aug-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mr Frank Waring (WA) Group Specials : Mr Frank Waring (WA)
Open in Group: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
General Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA) Group Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Minor in Show: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Minor in Group: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
Northern Classic Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms L Zizeveke (Lith) Group Specials : Beata Petkevica (Latvia)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Sparks Will Fly (AI) (Ward)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Wameika Btalking Tothe Moon (AI) (Ward)
Northern Classic Kennel Club (Show 2 - A2O) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Brennan (Canada) Group Specials : Mrs Sharron Taylor (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Sparks Will Fly (AI) (Ward)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Wameika Btalking Tothe Moon (AI) (Ward)
28-Jul-2024 (Sunday)
Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kirinbell Certified Diamond (Mr N Matthews & Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Diamond Dealer SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kirinbell Certified Diamond (Mr N Matthews & Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Diamond Dealer SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Ipswich Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD)
Minor in Show: Wameika Btalking Tothe Moon (AI) (Ward)
Minor in Group: Wameika Btalking Tothe Moon (AI) (Ward)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Sparks Will Fly (AI) (Ward)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Wameika Btalking Tothe Moon (AI) (Ward)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
State Bred in Group: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
27-Jul-2024 (Saturday)
Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS) Group Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kirinbell Certified Diamond (Mr N Matthews & Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Diamond Dealer SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kirinbell Certified Diamond (Mr N Matthews & Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Diamond Dealer SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
26-Jul-2024 (Friday)
Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Kirinbell Diamond Dealer SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Diamond Dealer SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Thukaram Preetham (India) Group Specials : Mr Thukaram Preetham (India)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kirinbell Certified Diamond (Mr N Matthews & Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Diamond Dealer SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
25-Jul-2024 (Thursday)
Royal Agricultural Society of the NT (NT)
General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Puppy in Group: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
21-Jul-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT) Group Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
20-Jul-2024 (Saturday)
Show Dog Handlers Club (Show 1) (NT)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)
Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
Show Dog Handlers Club (Show 2) (NT)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
14-Jul-2024 (Sunday)
Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #481) (NT)
General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #480) (NT)
General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA) Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
RNSWCC Health & Welfare Charity Ltd (Blue Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Angela Tulk (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Hot Ms Fancy Pants (AI) SWN SWA ET WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Absolutely In Love (AI) RN SWN TK.S ET WNPD (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Mrs G Loft)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
RNSWCC Health & Welfare Charity Ltd (White Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Christina Rafton (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Pauline Hartwell (NSW)
Group 3rd: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Absolutely In Love (AI) RN SWN TK.S ET WNPD (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Mrs G Loft)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Hot Ms Fancy Pants (AI) SWN SWA ET WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
13-Jul-2024 (Saturday)
Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #479) (NT)
General Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Rebecca Preece-Pickering (NSW)
Runner Up in Show: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #478) (NT)
General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
Sutherland Shire All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (Gold Show - AM) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter King-Brown (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Absolutely In Love (AI) RN SWN TK.S ET WNPD (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Mrs G Loft)
Sutherland Shire All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (Green Show - PM) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Jeanie Montford (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Absolutely In Love (AI) RN SWN TK.S ET WNPD (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Mrs G Loft)
Dogs Qld Dog of the Year Committee (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)
Minor in Group: Wameika Btalking Tothe Moon (AI) (Ward)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Wameika Btalking Tothe Moon (AI) (Ward)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Sparks Will Fly (AI) (Ward)
Bungendore & Palerang Dist ABKC (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Dianna Brennan (NSW)
Runner Up in Group: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Hot Ms Fancy Pants (AI) SWN SWA ET WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Bungendore & Palerang Dist ABKC (PM Group Shows) (NSW)
Group Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Kirinbell Hot Ms Fancy Pants (AI) SWN SWA ET WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Hot Ms Fancy Pants (AI) SWN SWA ET WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
12-Jul-2024 (Friday)
Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #477) (NT)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
Open in Group: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club (Show #476) (NT)
Group Specials : Ms Cheryl Currie (SA)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
Bungendore & Palerang Dist ABKC (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Valerie Hutton (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Meaghan O'Shannassy (ACT)
Runner Up in Group: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Hot Ms Fancy Pants (AI) SWN SWA ET WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
5-Jul-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mr Andrew Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Stacy Guilfoyle (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Wameika Btalking Tothe Moon (AI) (Ward)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Sparks Will Fly (AI) (Ward)
30-Jun-2024 (Sunday)
Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Sparks Will Fly (AI) (Ward)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Wameika Btalking Tothe Moon (AI) (Ward)
Junior Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Sarah Strang (NSW)
Intermediate in Show: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Intermediate in Group: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Hot Ms Fancy Pants (AI) SWN SWA ET WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Junior Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Christine Cunningham (NSW)
Best in Show & Intermediate in Show: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Hot Ms Fancy Pants (AI) SWN SWA ET WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
29-Jun-2024 (Saturday)
Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Wameika Btalking Tothe Moon (AI) (Ward)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Sparks Will Fly (AI) (Ward)
Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Bink (ACT)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Wameika Btalking Tothe Moon (AI) (Ward)
Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Sparks Will Fly (AI) (Ward)
Sydney Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr L Kruger (Sth Africa) Group Specials : Mr L Kruger (Sth Africa)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Absolutely In Love (AI) RN SWN TK.S ET WNPD (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Mrs G Loft)
Sydney Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Gordon (Max) Winch (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Susane Plackett (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Absolutely In Love (AI) RN SWN TK.S ET WNPD (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Mrs G Loft)
28-Jun-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Michelle Hammond (QLD)
Puppy in Show: Wameika Sparks Will Fly (AI) (Ward)
Puppy in Group: Wameika Sparks Will Fly (AI) (Ward)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Sparks Will Fly (AI) (Ward)
23-Jun-2024 (Sunday)
Parramatta & Districts All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (White Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Sandra Craig (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Absolutely In Love (AI) RN SWN TK.S ET WNPD (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Mrs G Loft)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Tinkerbells Diamond (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Parramatta & Districts All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (Blue Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)
Runner Up in Show & Intermediate in Show: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Tinkerbells Diamond (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Absolutely In Love (AI) RN SWN TK.S ET WNPD (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Mrs G Loft)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
22-Jun-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Puppy in Show: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Runner Up in Group & Minor in Group: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
Puppy in Group: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Willwei Topgun Pilot (Rebecca Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Topgun Pilot (Rebecca Williams)
General Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Simon Mills (NSW)
Puppy in Show: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
Open in Show: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
Minor in Group: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Willwei Topgun Pilot (Rebecca Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Topgun Pilot (Rebecca Williams)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
Norwest Canine Association (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Milan Curk (NSW) Group Specials : Dr Mathew Donald (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Kirinbell Absolutely In Love (AI) RN SWN TK.S ET WNPD (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Mrs G Loft)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Absolutely In Love (AI) RN SWN TK.S ET WNPD (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Mrs G Loft)
16-Jun-2024 (Sunday)
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (Red Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT) Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
15-Jun-2024 (Saturday)
Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Kari Harding (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kirinbell Diamante (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell U Should Be So Lucky SWA (Jo Washington King)
Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Group Show) (ACT)
Group Specials : Mr Jonathon Nash (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kirinbell Diamante (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell U Should Be So Lucky SWA (Jo Washington King)
10-Jun-2024 (Monday)
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (PM Group Show) (ACT)
Group Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Lil Miss Hot Mess (AI) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Hot Ms Fancy Pants (AI) SWN SWA ET WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Junior of Breed: Kirinbell Diamante (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell U Should Be So Lucky SWA (Jo Washington King)
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT)
General Specials : Mrs Sally Baxter (WA) Group Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)
Intermediate in Show: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Lil Miss Hot Mess (AI) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Hot Ms Fancy Pants (AI) SWN SWA ET WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Junior of Breed: Kirinbell Diamante (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell U Should Be So Lucky SWA (Jo Washington King)
Kempsey Macleay Valley Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Kirinbell Absolutely In Love (AI) RN SWN TK.S ET WNPD (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Mrs G Loft)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Diamond Dealer SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Absolutely In Love (AI) RN SWN TK.S ET WNPD (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Mrs G Loft)
9-Jun-2024 (Sunday)
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr James Beckett (NT) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
Intermediate in Show: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Lil Miss Hot Mess (AI) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Hot Ms Fancy Pants (AI) SWN SWA ET WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Junior of Breed: Kirinbell Diamante (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell U Should Be So Lucky SWA (Jo Washington King)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Group Show) (ACT)
Group Specials : Mrs Sally Baxter (WA)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Hot Ms Fancy Pants (AI) SWN SWA ET WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Lil Miss Hot Mess (AI) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Junior of Breed: Kirinbell Diamante (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell U Should Be So Lucky SWA (Jo Washington King)
Mid North Coast Canine Club Inc (NSW)
Group Specials : Mrs Linda Martin (NSW)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Kirinbell Diamond Dealer SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Best Dog & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Diamond Dealer SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Absolutely In Love (AI) RN SWN TK.S ET WNPD (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Mrs G Loft)
Mid North Coast Canine Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Absolutely In Love (AI) RN SWN TK.S ET WNPD (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Mrs G Loft)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Diamond Dealer SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Yuggera Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr J Liimatainen (Finland) Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Wameika Sparks Will Fly (AI) (Ward)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Sparks Will Fly (AI) (Ward)
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Wameika Btalking Tothe Moon (AI) (Ward)
Yuggera Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr A Landarte (Uraguay) Group Specials : Jorge Nallem (Uraguay)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Sparks Will Fly (AI) (Ward)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Wameika Btalking Tothe Moon (AI) (Ward)
8-Jun-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Ms Roni Oma (WA) Group Specials : Ms Roni Oma (WA)
Best in Show & State Bred in Show: Aust Ch Willwei Stormtrooper (Mrs R Williams)
Puppy in Show: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Willwei Stormtrooper (Mrs R Williams)
Minor in Group: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
Puppy in Group: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Stormtrooper (Mrs R Williams)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
General Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA) Group Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)
Runner Up in Show & State Bred in Show: Aust Ch Willwei Stormtrooper (Mrs R Williams)
Puppy in Show: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Willwei Stormtrooper (Mrs R Williams)
Minor in Group: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
Puppy in Group: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Stormtrooper (Mrs R Williams)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Willwei Just Watchme B A Rebel (Rebecca Williams)
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT)
General Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT) Group Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Lil Miss Hot Mess (AI) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Hot Ms Fancy Pants (AI) SWN SWA ET WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Group Show) (ACT)
Group Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Hot Ms Fancy Pants (AI) SWN SWA ET WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Kirinbell Diamante (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Lil Miss Hot Mess (AI) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell U Should Be So Lucky SWA (Jo Washington King)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Mid North Coast Canine Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Erin Charnock (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Absolutely In Love (AI) RN SWN TK.S ET WNPD (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Mrs G Loft)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Diamond Dealer SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Chase N The Dragon CD RA JDX TK.I ET SWN (Mary Webster)
Mid North Coast Canine Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Diamond Dealer SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Chase N The Dragon CD RA JDX TK.I ET SWN (Mary Webster)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Absolutely In Love (AI) RN SWN TK.S ET WNPD (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Mrs G Loft)
Yuggera Canine Club (FCI Show) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr L Heinesche (Luxembourg) Group Specials : Mr J Liimatainen (Finland)
BOB, Dog CC & Champion Class of Breed [CACIB]: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Sparks Will Fly (AI) (Ward)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Wameika Btalking Tothe Moon (AI) (Ward)
Gundog Club Of SA Inc (Show 1) (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Bernie Martin (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tendayi Encore With Magicbrit (AI) (P Marsh and A Rogers)
Gundog Club Of SA Inc (Show 2) (SA) (S)
General Specials : Ms Emma Parker (ACT)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tendayi Encore With Magicbrit (AI) (P Marsh and A Rogers)
7-Jun-2024 (Friday)
Yuggera Canine Club (Group Shows) (QLD)
Group Specials : Mrs Lynda Saranchuk (Canada)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Wameika Sparks Will Fly (AI) (Ward)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Wameika Btalking Tothe Moon (AI) (Ward)
Yuggera Canine Club (Open Show) (QLD)
Group Specials : Ms Hilare Yeates (QLD)
BOB, Best Dog & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Kempsey Macleay Valley Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Kirinbell Diamond Dealer SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Kirinbell Absolutely In Love (AI) RN SWN TK.S ET WNPD (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Mrs G Loft)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Absolutely In Love (AI) RN SWN TK.S ET WNPD (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Mrs G Loft)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Diamond Dealer SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Kempsey Macleay Valley Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Absolutely In Love (AI) RN SWN TK.S ET WNPD (Mrs S Ibbott-Cordi & Mrs G Loft)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Diamond Dealer SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
6-Jun-2024 (Thursday)
Yuggera Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr S Mitrevski (North Macedonia) Group Specials : Ms Judy Harrington (USA)
Group 4th: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Baby of Breed: Wameika Btalking Tothe Moon (AI) (Ward)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Wameika Sparks Will Fly (AI) (Ward)
Yuggera Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Lynda Saranchuk (Canada) Group Specials : Mr L Heinesche (Luxembourg)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Baby of Breed: Wameika Btalking Tothe Moon (AI) (Ward)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Wameika Sparks Will Fly (AI) (Ward)
2-Jun-2024 (Sunday)
Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)
Intermediate in Show: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Kirinbell Diamond Dealer SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Diamond Dealer SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Tinkerbells Diamond (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Dogs SA Winter International ANKC & A2O Championship Show (SA)
General Specials : Mr Gopi Krishnan (Malaysia) Group Specials : Mr A Landarte (Uraguay)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Tendayi Encore With Magicbrit (AI) (P Marsh and A Rogers)
1-Jun-2024 (Saturday)
Northern Gundog Society of NSW (NSW) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Beverley Tophill (VIC)
Runner Up in Show & Intermediate in Show: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Diamond Dealer SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Tinkerbells Diamond (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Tinkerbells Diamond (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Diamond Dealer SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Dogs SA Winter International Championship Show (SA)
General Specials : Mr Mitsunori Terada (Japan) Group Specials : Mr Thukaram Preetham (India)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Tendayi Encore With Magicbrit (AI) (P Marsh and A Rogers)
31-May-2024 (Friday)
Newcastle & Northern District Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW) Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)
Intermediate in Show: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Diamond Dealer SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Tinkerbells Diamond (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Newcastle Toy and All Breeds Dog Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Diamond Dealer SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Tinkerbells Diamond (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Dogs SA Winter International FCI Championship Show (SA)
General Specials : Jorge Nallem (Uraguay) Group Specials : Mr Gopi Krishnan (Malaysia)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Tendayi Encore With Magicbrit (AI) (P Marsh and A Rogers)
30-May-2024 (Thursday)
Dogs SA Winter International Championship Show (SA)
General Specials : Mrs S Ikeda (Japan) Group Specials : Mrs Lynda Saranchuk (Canada)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Tendayi Encore With Magicbrit (AI) (P Marsh and A Rogers)
26-May-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Ms Pauline Grutzner (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Alexa Barr (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Tobenlee Shes Full Of Style (M & J Taylor)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Tobenlee Shes Full Of Style (M & J Taylor)
General Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Robert Lucas (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Tinkerbells Diamond (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
25-May-2024 (Saturday)
Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 1) (NT)
General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW) Group Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Baby in Group: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Baby of Breed: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 2) (NT)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)
Open in Show: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Baby in Group: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Ch Am Gr Ch Gd Aust Sup Ch Dream Hi Sr Dont Believe Me Just Watch (Imp USA) (Rebecca Williams)
Baby of Breed: Willwei Up Town Funk You Up (Rebecca Williams)
General Specials : Mrs Shelley Walker (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Shelley Walker (New Zealand)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Tobenlee Shes Full Of Style (M & J Taylor)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Tobenlee Shes Full Of Style (M & J Taylor)
Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Deborah Meagher (NSW)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Tinkerbells Diamond (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Karyn Devereux (NSW)
Intermediate in Show: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Ch Aust Sup Ch Granmars Diamond Down Under (Imp USA) SWN (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi & Tim Foley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Kirinbell Tinkerbells Diamond (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Kirinbell Get Off My Cloud CCD CD RN ET SWN SWA WNPD (Samantha Ibbott-Cordi)
19-May-2024 (Sunday)
Werribee Barwon Canine Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter Miller (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Tobenlee Shes Full Of Style (M & J Taylor)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Tobenlee Shes Full Of Style (M & J Taylor)
Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA)
General Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Tendayi Encore With Magicbrit (AI) (P Marsh and A Rogers)