Papillon Profiles
OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
BIS Australian Champion Basilika Stand Aside Boys
(L & C John)
Set Optional Filters Below.
All Profiles Males Females New Profiles Updated Photo Stud Dogs Breed Honour Roll Actively Shown Conformation Titled Dog Sports Titled
Current Filter : Dogs available for stud
Key to Listing :
New Profile
Has Photo
New Photo
Stud Dog
Includes Pedigree
Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages
NSW | Adalacia Comte Antoine (Mrs Donna Maisey) |
VIC | Basilika O Rei Pele (BIS, BISS Aust Grand Ch) (Pauline Scott) |
VIC | Beauchiot Tuscana Dream (BIS Multi RUBISS Aust. Supreme Champion.) (Jacinta M Baker) |
QLD | Birikino Victory Dance (Sup CH) (Ian Rasmussen) |
SA | Clockwork Incognito (CH) (Jane Evans) |
NZ | Ferntrees Avenging Steel (Sapphire Merit NZ Ch) (Angela Dryden) |
TAS | Genesia Rhythm of War (Ch) (Laura Carr) |
NSW | Gleniren Scarlet Robin Sunshoo (imp UK) (Aust. Supreme Ch.) (I.J.Hinde&J.DickinsonFranks) |
VIC | Grace JP Wonderful Bongo (IMP JPN) (JAP. CH.) (Chieko. Registered to Kate Sharples) |
SA | Gracepol Astound Me TK.S R.N JC. (Jessica Mortensen) |
NSW | Gracepol Rhyme N Rhythm (Multi BISS BIS Supreme Champion) (Dean Freshwater) |
NSW | Gremlinz Crimson Tide (Ch.) (Mrs. J. Dickinson Franks) |
TAS | Jayjess Captain Sisko (Australian Champion) (Mrs S Laing) |
VIC | Jayjess Supernatural (CH) (Ms G Teakel) |
VIC | Jayjess Winston of Oz (Aust Ch) (Ms G Teakel) |
VIC | Koolena Le Hazelnut Choceur (Helen Baldi) |
VIC | Koolena Creme De La Vinci (Helen Baldi) |
VIC | Koolena Safron Wings (Helen Baldi) |
QLD | Kutas Follow that Dream (Phalène) (Aust.Champion) (Noeline Quinn) |
VIC | Lehearn Thewind Beneathmywings (CH) (Jeanette Walden) |
TAS | Malibutango Double Delight (Australian Champion) (Donna Campbell) |
NSW | Marron's Tommy Hilfiger (Imp CAN) (Australian/Canadian/American Grand Ch) (Tracy Clements) |
QLD | Merikaez The Perfect Piece (Alicia Keast) |
QLD | Papunique Designer Zircon (Aust Ch) (K&K Hembrow) |
VIC | Papunique Man on a Mission (Ch) (Kate Sharples) |
QLD | Papunique Tigers Wildchild (Grand Aust Ch) (Mrs Janine Moy) |
VIC | Pinklee Benjamin Franklin (Aust Grand Ch) (Ms Marissa Sarif) |
VIC | Pinklee Edge of Tomorrow (Supreme Ch) (EK Schafli and M Sarif) |
QLD | Roseswain Jupiter Ascending (Mrs J A Moy) |
QLD | Roseswain Sir Lancelot (Mrs.J.A.Moy) |
VIC | Rozamie Moulin Rouge (Imp UK) (BISS Eng Ch/Aust Ch) (David and Stephanie Rickard) |
QLD | Sabelia Mojave Ghost (Ch) (Nicole Williams) |
SA | Sabelia Piece Of My Soul (Amanda McColl) |
NZ | SaintRose Song of Courage (NZ CH) (Robyn-Jane Chernishov) |
SA | Semicvetik Young Favorite (Imp RUS) (Am & Aust Ch) (Amanda McColl) |
VIC | Seyoso Monarch Ofthe Glen (Aust Ch) (Rosemary Hawkins) |
SA | Siljans Hurricane Connection (Imp SWE) (Aust Ch, KS Ch, KS GCh, MK Ch, MK GCh, BE JCh, NL JCh) (Amanda McColl) |
SA | Silvermorning's Ultimate Victory (Imp USA) (Sup Ch) (Amanda B Gill) |
NSW | Starblaze Hugo Boss AOM (Int Ch, American CH, Canadian Grand Ch, Swed Ch, Lux Ch, Multi Ch, Supreme Ch) (Miss EK & Ms T Clements) |
NSW | Treschic Casino Royale (Australian Supreme Champion) (J Dickinson -Franks) |
SA | Treschic Prince of Monaco (BIG RUBIG Australian Ch.) (Susan Glennon) |
NSW | Tyrondale Top Deck (Aust Ch) (Sheridan Hicks) |
VIC | Waiwilta Heartbeat RN TK.N SWN (T CH & TS GRAND CH) (Denise & Eric Chrystal) |
TAS | Watermill Monti Carlo RN AD JD SD (Ch) (Mrs Linda Lawson) |
NZ | Zorba Forussi (Imp-Poland) (NZ CH, POL.CH) (Robyn-Jane Chernishov) |
Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages