Labrador Retriever Profiles
OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Rodorbal Transcendan T
(Miss B Horvath)
Set Optional Filters Below.
All Profiles Males Females New Profiles Updated Photo Stud Dogs Breed Honour Roll Actively Shown Conformation Titled Dog Sports Titled
Current Filter : Titled Dogs (Conformation)
Key to Listing :
New Profile
Has Photo
New Photo
Stud Dog
Includes Pedigree
Displaying Page 4 of 4 pages
QLD | Roughfield IL Sorpasso (AI) (Imp NZ) (Aust & NZ Ch) (W Chang) |
NZ | Roughfield License To Chill (Ch) (Angela Murray and B Thorby) |
NZ | Roughfield Rhythm of the Rain at Flagstaff (NZ Ch) (Claire Penno) |
NSW | Runningwater Mysticmoon (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
QLD | Sandwoodlabs C U At The Beach (Aust Ch) (Khylie Wood) |
QLD | Sandwoodlabs Heez GotThe Spark (Aust Ch) (J & R Cook) |
QLD | Sandwoodlabs Quite The Scandal (Ch) (K Wood) |
WA | Sangate Another Fine Mess (AI) (Aust Ch.) (Ms J Van Dinter & Courtsum Kennels) |
NSW | Sangate Could Get Messi (ai) (Ch) (J Van Dinter/K & C Charnock) |
WA | Sangate Strawbery Blonde (Ch) (Mrs Julia Soltoggio) |
NSW | Santrace Tracey (Aust Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
VIC | Sarasota Never say Never At Blackhills (NZ Ch) (Julia Newton & Rob Gough) |
NZ | Sarasota no bones about it (Nz CH) (Libby Henderson) |
NZ | Sarasota Swap Ya Secrets (nzch) (Ann Van Gijs) |
QLD | Sarshai Mountain Mist (Aust Ch) (Carmel Vierow) |
QLD | Sarshai Riverdance (Aust Ch) (Carmel Vierow) |
QLD | Sarshai Symply A Wizard (AI) (DUAL (Tracking) Australian Champion) (Carmel Vierow) |
QLD | Sarshai Symply Magic (Aust Ch) (Carmel Vierow) |
QLD | Sarshai Symply Regal (Aust Ch) (Carmel Vierow) |
QLD | Sarshai Symply Stylish (Aust Ch) (Carmel Vierow) |
QLD | Scolouvalley Beau Noir (Grand Champion) (K Wood) |
QLD | Scolouvalley Edge Of Glory (Aust Ch) (Mavstor Labrador Retrievers) |
QLD | Scolouvalley In Her Shoes (Australian Champion) (L & R Henzell) |
QLD | Scolouvalley Its The Climb (Australian Champion) (L & R Henzell) |
QLD | Scolouvalley Someone Like You (Australian Champion) (L & R Henzell) |
QLD | Scolouvalley Triple X (Australian Champion) (L & R Henzell) |
QLD | Shanbrotah Oscar Junior (Aust Ch) (Chris Luscombe) |
QLD | Shaundar Northern Raider (Australian Grand Champion BIS/RBIS) (Mr. R. & Mrs. C. Wardle) |
NSW | Sherryland Andres (Multi BIS & Aust Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
VIC | Silronray's Everything Cared Of (Imp France) (Aust Grand Champion) (P & M Cave) |
QLD | Silverstream Bear Wood (Australian Champion) (Kym Wood) |
NSW | Silverstream Classic Moon (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Dancingoak (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Dancingstar (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Diplomat (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Fantasy (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Heartthrob (Australian Champion ) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream High Five (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Honeymoon (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Ivory Silk (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Moonglow (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Mystic River (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Ocean Foam (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
QLD | Silverstream Peonie SWA (Australian Champion) (Kym WOOD) |
NSW | Silverstream Regal Moon (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Riverdance (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Silky Oak (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Touch of Cosmos (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Touch Of Country (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
VIC | Simballoch Dakota ((RA)) (Diane Gnieslaw) |
VIC | Simballoch Happy Image (Aust. Champ) (Geoff & Val Jones) |
VIC | Simballoch Magic Music (BIG Aust. Champ.) (Geoff & Val Jones) |
VIC | Simballoch Melody (Aust Ch) (Geoff & Val Jones) |
VIC | Simballoch Mystic Black (Aust Champ) (Geoff & Val Jones) |
VIC | Simballoch Nefertiti (Aust. Champ.) (Cheryl Stevens) |
VIC | Skyerose Tour De France (CH) (Sharon Mulgrew) |
VIC | Sohalispirit Kodie Bear CCD. RN. (Aust Ch) (Rachel Schreuder) |
QLD | Southbank By Design (BISS, R/U BISS, MBIS Aust SUPREME Champion) (Mark & Bronwyn Sheppard) |
QLD | Southbank Double Take (RUBIS (A/Brds) Australian Champion) (Mark & Bronwyn Sheppard) |
QLD | Southbank Orient Express (Aust Ch) (Mark & Bronwyn Sheppard) |
NSW | Southbank Piano Man ( Ai ) (Multi BIS Ch) (Hutcheson / Vernon) |
QLD | Southbank Royal Gala (Ch.) (Brett and Michelle Wheeler) |
QLD | Southbank Sea Quest (Aust Ch) (Mrs H Negus) |
NZ | Southerly Undercover Agent (BISS NZ Grand Ch) (Peter & Jan Wallace) |
NSW | Spiritrock Billee Jean (CH.) (Jude Tankard) |
NSW | Spiritrock Black Brandee (Aust CH. Neuter CH.) (Jude Tankard/Alesha Jennar) |
NSW | Spiritrock Black Code (CH.) (Jude Tankard) |
NSW | Spiritrock Black Passion (CH.) (Jude Tankard) |
NSW | Spiritrock Dream Doll (CH.) (Jude Tankard) |
NSW | Spiritrock Gift Of Posey (CH.) (Jude Tankard) |
NSW | Spiritrock Kodee (AI) (CH.) (Jude Tankard) |
VIC | Spiritrock London Rose (CH) (Sharon Mulgrew) |
NSW | Spiritrock Love Locket (CH.) (Jude Tankard) |
NSW | Spiritrock Star Attraction (AI) (CH.) (Jude Tankard) |
VIC | Spiritrock Tamboriver (Aust Ch) (Tony Avison & Karen Turnbull) |
QLD | Stormrising Victoria (Ch.) (J & R Cook) |
VIC | Sybeck Alice In Wonderland (AI) (Aust Ch) (Simon & Bec Malseed) |
VIC | Sybeck Hocus Pocus (AI) (Aust Ch) (Simon, Bec and Linda Malseed) |
VIC | Sybeck Philosophers Stone (AI) (Aust Ch) (Simon & Rebecca Malseed) |
VIC | Sybeck Sculpture of Stone (AI) (Aust Ch) (Simon & Bec Malseed) |
VIC | Sybeck Spirit Of Fashion (BISS Aust Grand Ch) (Simon and Rebecca Malseed) |
TAS | Taikuri Honesty (Aust.Ch.) (Julie Mclaurin) |
TAS | Taikuri Gretchen (BIS Aust Ch) (Julie Mclaurin) |
VIC | Taikuri Understudy (RUBISS/AUST GRAND CHAMPION) (Sharon Mulgrew) |
SA | Tapeatom Easy Rider (Imp NLD) (BISS Aust Ch) (Bev Jones) |
QLD | Tapeatom Miss Perfect ( Imp Sth Afr) (Aust Ch) (W Chang) |
NSW | Tapua Dream Big (Aust Ch) (Pauline Gill) |
NSW | Tapua Honey Gem CDX NRA RN (Neutered Australian Champion) (Clare Seligman) |
QLD | Tenarda All Class (Australian Champion) (Margaret Wedgwood) |
QLD | Tenarda Go Geronimo CCD (BISS Australian Champion) (Margaret Wedgwood) |
NSW | Terracarol Apache (BIS Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
NSW | Terracarol Blake's Boy (Aust Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
NSW | Terracarol Bobby Dazzler (Aust Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
QLD | Terracarol Chill Factor (AI) (Aust Gr Ch) (Ryan Grove) |
NSW | Terracarol Dark Devil (Multi BIS Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
NSW | Terracarol Fun Time (Multi BIS & Aust Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
NSW | Terracarol Kelly's Hero (Multi BIS Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
NSW | Terracarol Knight Rider (Multi BIS Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
NSW | Terracarol Liquid Gold (Multi BIS & Aust Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
NSW | Terracarol Power Of Song ai (Aust Ch) (Vernon / Hamilton / Smith) |
NSW | Terracarol Saving Grace (Ch) (Vernon / Bell / O'Connor) |
QLD | Terracarol Southern Girl (Aust Ch) (Mrs D & Miss J Creagh) |
NSW | Terracarol Sunny Side Up ai (Aust Ch) (Vernon / O'Connor) |
NSW | Terracarol Temira (BIS Aust Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
QLD | Terracarol Tiger Bay (Australian Champion) (R & C Wardle) |
NSW | Terracarol Time Square (Grand Ch) (Glen Vernon & Pauline Suhr) |
NSW | Terracarol Timigan (Multi BIS & Aust Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
NSW | Terracarol Tommy Gun (Aust Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
NSW | Terracarol Top Gun (Multi BIS Ch) (Glen Vernon) |
TAS | Tessamia Shooting Star (Aust. Ch.) (Gillian Dight) |
NSW | Tirnanage Standing Ovation (RT CH) (Simone Tannous) |
QLD | Trenow Prelude (imp UK) (Aust Ch) (M&B Sheppard) |
QLD | Trinity's Sweet Mercy (imp USA) (Am Ch) (W Chang) |
NZ | Tuscan Bright Eyes (AI) (Ch) (Jess Rodley) |
NZ | Tusscan No Shadow of a Doubt (Imp-Aust) (NZ Ch) (Jess Rodley) |
SA | Waglett Hot Toddy (Aust CH) (Gail Reilly) |
NSW | Wilgunndi Mocha Morris (Aust Ch) (Dianne Blaney) |
VIC | Wilgunndi Sunseeker (Aust Ch) (Ms Leonie Deeker) |
VIC | Willowspring Shadowhunter (NZ CH) (Belinda Howard) |
NSW | Willowspring Versace (IMP NZL) (AUST CH) (Kelly Sokolinski) |
WA | Wilnora Iced Tea (Champion) (Tracey Farkas) |
QLD | Wintoppi Cut Above (AUST CH) (Gail Reilly) |
QLD | Wintoppi Flying Zephyr UD (MBIS MRUBIS MBISS GRAND CH OBEDIENCE CHAMPION) (Sandra L Luchterhand) |
QLD | Wintoppi Hit The Jackpot (AUST CH) (Gail Reilly) |
QLD | Wintoppi Hollywood Diva (AI) (Australian Champion) (Mrs G Reilly) |
QLD | Wintoppi Jack Bnimble (GRAND CHAMPION) (Gail Reilly) |
QLD | Wintoppi Paris Jewel (Ch) (Gail Reilly) |
QLD | Wintoppi Ruby Liberty Bell (Aust CH) (Joyce Chaplin) |
QLD | Wintoppi Sea Jewel CCD RN (Aust. Ch.) (Mrs. Karan Griffiths) |
TAS | Wyneva Regal Dynasty (Aust Ch) (Julie Mclaurin) |
TAS | Wynstream Mr. President (ai) (RUBISS. Aust. Ch.) (Mrs. J.H.McLaurin) |
NSW | Wynstream Ambassador (CH.) (Jude Tankard) |
TAS | Wynstream Diamonds N Pearls (ai) (Aust.Ch.) (Julie H. McLaurin) |
TAS | Wynstream First Lady (ai) (RUBISS Aust.Ch.) (Mrs. J.H.McLaurin) |
SA | Wynstream Gosh Be Darnold (ai) (Aust Ch) (Mari Lobbestael) |
QLD | Wynstream Heez The Boss (Aust Ch) (Maurie & Sue Fisher) |
NSW | Wynstream ILL Be Darnold (ai) (Aust.Ch.) (Mrs J.H.Mclaurin) |
TAS | Wynstream Just Smokin' (ai) (BISS.ROYAL BOB. Aust.Ch.) (Julie H. McLaurin) |
TAS | Wynstream Marshall (Multi BIS Aust Ch) (Julie McLaurin) |
NSW | Wynstream Marshall (Multi BIS Ch) (McLaurin / Vernon) |
NSW | Wynstream My Fair Lady (AI) (Aust Ch) (Dianne Blaney) |
TAS | Wynstream Royal Stewart (Multi BISS.Multi Royal BOB. Aust. Ch.) (Julie Mclaurin) |
WA | Wynstream Secretary ov State (Grand Champion) (Jaymi Sheppard) |
QLD | Wynstream Washington (Aust Ch) (Ms D & Miss J Creagh) |
VIC | Zenchel Slick Willy (AI) (CH) (Sylvia Power) |
Displaying Page 4 of 4 pages