Labrador Retriever Profiles
OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
CH Kirkdell Fame With Style
(Bev Jones)
Set Optional Filters Below.
All Profiles Males Females New Profiles Updated Photo Stud Dogs Breed Honour Roll Actively Shown Conformation Titled Dog Sports Titled
Current Filter : Dogs available for stud
Key to Listing :
New Profile
Has Photo
New Photo
Stud Dog
Includes Pedigree
Displaying Page 2 of 3 pages
SA | Kirkdell Shining Light BISS RUBISS (Grand Ch) (Bev Jones) |
SA | Kirkdell Watch and See MBIS MRUBISS (SUPREME CH) (Bev Jones) |
SA | Kirkdell Watch This Ride (AI) (Aust Grand CH) (Chanpema Kennels) |
NZ | Kroppsmarken Bourban (IMP Sweden) (Trisha Hallmond/ Kathleen Wynyard) |
NZ | Kroppsmarken Simply the Best (imp Swed) (NZ CHAMPION) (Blackhills and Willowspring Labradors) |
VIC | Kuven Archies Sir Spencer (Mr Brad Watts) |
WA | Kuven Titans Chocolate Bullet (Lyn Wise) |
QLD | Kyden Carved In Stone (DR and KA Wilson) |
QLD | Kyden Here Comes The Sun (Montana Wilson) |
TAS | Labprofile Bart (Mr R & Mrs V Bird 7100008739) |
QLD | Labraddell VIP (BISS RBIS Ch) (N Macrossan) |
QLD | Labster Royce (P.S Porter) |
VIC | Lacote Bob Marley (Josmyn Labradors) |
NSW | Lacote Cast in Stone (Au.Ch.) (Lynette Lee) |
WA | Lacote Froddo Baggins (Janelle Beveridge) |
VIC | Lacote Granite and Stone (Andy Williams) |
SA | Lacote Henry (Kim Johnson) |
NSW | Lacote Johnny's Pick (Raymond Attard) |
VIC | Lacote Kaffe Winchester (Kristie Ainsworth) |
VIC | Lacote Paco Pena De Pierre (Michael Lang and Michelle Lunn) |
NSW | Lacote The Music Maker (Export Taiwan) (FCI/TWN CHAMPION) (Raymond Attard) |
NSW | Lacote Wilfred (Lianne Berry) |
SA | Laskelsa Rising Star (AI) (Aus Ch) (S K and K J Takacs) |
QLD | Lenimer Airees (Mackenzie Parr) |
QLD | Lenimer Airees SWA. CAA. TKN. RN. (Aust Neut Ch.) (Mackenzie Parr) |
QLD | Lenimer Baako (Chanelle Remy) |
TAS | Libertyjewel Hello Again QND ET (Aust Ch) (Gillian Dight) |
VIC | Lilybel Top Gere (John and Marie van Eggelen) |
NSW | Lindiant Exceed And Excel (AUST GRAND CH) (Mrs A Scott) |
VIC | Loumaya Bambam Tuivasa (Bec Fisher) |
QLD | Lubberline Cadbury (AI)(Imp USA) (Wilhelm Chang/Erin & Kyle Charnock) |
VIC | Lukilab Almond Cobbler (Ann Harris) |
VIC | Lukilab Luck of the Irish (Deborah Ann Harris.) |
VIC | Lukilab Merlins Briar (Deborah Harris) |
VIC | Magicland Mighty Mouse RRD (Aust Ch) (Magicland Kennels) |
WA | Mallorn's Double Choco (Imp Finland) (BISS, Aust. Ch) (Blackboy Kennels) |
WA | Mallorns Aint Mizbehavin (Imp.Finland) (Aust. Ch.) (Blackboy Kennels) |
VIC | Margembie Cream of the Crop (Mrs Deborah Eddy) |
TAS | Marsagan Rusty of Loch Roy (Cascott Kennels) |
NSW | Mavstor Carpe Diem (AI) (Aust Ch) (Ms K Henry) |
NSW | Mavstor The Blacklist (AI) (Aust Ch) (Ms K Henry) |
VIC | Meshkhent Family Affair (L Freeman) |
QLD | Miandor Forget About Dre (AI) (M & J Anderson) |
QLD | Miandor Make A Mockery (AI) (Australian Champion) (M & J Anderson) |
NZ | Mickeys NZ Edition of Lonegum (NZ CH) (Michelle Lynch) |
QLD | Millersbyre Sword at Coyletaiglum (Robert Wilson) |
NSW | Milollylabs Designed By Ice (Miss C Baker) |
NSW | Milollylabs Murphy Brown (T Fuller) |
SA | Milollylabs Royal Flush (S K and K J Takacs) |
VIC | Minamere Dougal The Great (Jane parsons) |
NZ | Mistybrook Mate I've Got This (NZ Ch) (Peter & Jan Wallace) |
NZ | Mistybrook Matte Black Gucci (Peter & Jan Wallace) |
NZ | Mistybrook Mr Bojangles CGC (Multi RBISS NZ Ch) (Peter & Jan Wallace) |
VIC | Morndew Deal Kreuzer (AI) (Junius De Silva & Hugh Vardon) |
VIC | Morndew Game Chaser (Ch) (Hugh Vardon) |
VIC | Morndew Napoleon Bonoparte (AI) (CH) (Hugh B Vardon) |
QLD | Morndew Regal Treasure (AI) (Khylie Wood) |
VIC | Morndew The Deal Breaker (Hugh Vardon) |
VIC | Morndew Thunder (AI) (Hugh Vardon) |
VIC | Morndew Tom Sawyer (AI) (Ch) (Hugh Vardon) |
NSW | Ndoto Beachcomber Ted (Kim Fowler) |
VIC | Oaklabs Buster (RRD) (Brian Williamson) |
VIC | Oaklabs Prime Braznfeld (Glenn Hartney) |
WA | Old Castle Siennas Soverign (Salli Galvin and Treacey Jarrett) |
WA | Oldcastle Sienas Sovereign (Mrs S Galvin & Mrs T Jarrett) |
NSW | Oldcastle Time To Shine (Aust CH) (Paulene Andrews) |
NSW | Oldcastle Time To Shine (Aust Ch) (V A Dodge) |
NZ | Outnabout Roys Peak (NZ Ch) (Mary Waugh) |
NSW | Petelynn Jasper Mcdonald (Lynn Hunter) |
NSW | Petelynn Southern Benson (Lynn Hunter & Peter Nettleton) |
QLD | Phenwick Brandy Snap (Ms A Neville) |
NSW | Play The Fool Bella Mare (Imported Poland) (NZ.CH.) (Julie Bedford-Pope & Raymond Attard) |
NSW | Priorise Spending Time (Imp UK) (BIS Eng Sh Ch/Aust Ch) (Guy Spagnolo/Anna Spanswick) |
NSW | Riftintime Forest Noir (Ch) (Mrs. Katherine McPhee) |
VIC | Rikim Chocolate Truffles (Bec Fisher) |
VIC | Rodorbal Stormur (Mrs Linda Malseed) |
VIC | Rodorbal Supernova (Mrs Linda Malseed) |
QLD | Roselock Paddy Oak (Peggy Porter) |
QLD | Roughfield IL Sorpasso (AI) (Imp NZ) (Aust & NZ Ch) (W Chang) |
NZ | Roughfield License To Chill (Ch) (Angela Murray and B Thorby) |
NZ | Roughfield Rhythm of the Rain at Flagstaff (NZ Ch) (Claire Penno) |
QLD | Sandwoodlabs C U At The Beach (Aust Ch) (Khylie Wood) |
QLD | Sandwoodlabs Heez GotThe Spark (Aust Ch) (J & R Cook) |
QLD | Sandwoodlabs Stealer Of Hearts (Darelle Baker) |
WA | Sangate Another Fine Mess (AI) (Aust Ch.) (Ms J Van Dinter & Courtsum Kennels) |
NSW | Sangate Could Get Messi (ai) (Ch) (J Van Dinter/K & C Charnock) |
NZ | Sarasota Legally Mine (G Izzard) |
VIC | Sarasota Never say Never At Blackhills (NZ Ch) (Julia Newton & Rob Gough) |
QLD | Sarshai Fraser Oflallybroch' (Carmel Vierow & Jeanine Briese-Marshall) |
QLD | Sarshai Rock in Time (Carmel Vierow) |
QLD | Scolouvalley Triple X (Australian Champion) (L & R Henzell) |
QLD | Shanbrotah Oscar Junior (Aust Ch) (Chris Luscombe) |
QLD | Shaundar High Impact (Australian Champion) (Ross & Louise Henzell) |
QLD | Shazview Adventurous Sam (ai) (Mrs W Mengede) |
VIC | Shazview Forrest Gump (Braeden Money) |
QLD | Shazview mesmerize (Aimee warren) |
WA | Shazview Straight Shooter (Elizabeth Reid) |
VIC | Silronray's Everything Cared Of (Imp France) (Aust Grand Champion) (P & M Cave) |
QLD | Silverstream Bear Wood (Australian Champion) (Kym Wood) |
NSW | Silverstream Champagne Charlie (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Come Fly With Me (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Country Boy (Mrs D. IRVIN) |
NSW | Silverstream Country Moon (Mrs C Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Flashlight (Cheri Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Flying Colours (Mrs C Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Good Vibrations (Cherilyne Blackman) |
QLD | Silverstream He's So Fine (Karina Yates) |
NSW | Silverstream Heartbeat (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream High Flyer (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Mellow Yellow (Mrs C Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Miakoda (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream My Guy (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Ocean Foam (Australian Champion) (Cherilyne Blackman) |
NSW | Silverstream Touch Of Silver (Mrs C Blackman) |
VIC | Simballoch Magic Music (BIG Aust. Champ.) (Geoff & Val Jones) |
QLD | Sohalispirit Duke Thompson (Rachel Thompson) |
VIC | Sohalispirit Regal Spirit (Kristie Ainsworth) |
VIC | Sootystar Rifleman (David Elliott) |
QLD | Southbank Double Take (RUBIS (A/Brds) Australian Champion) (Mark & Bronwyn Sheppard) |
NZ | Speagles Ellard (Mrs S L Benfell) |
QLD | Spiritrock Bentlee (Ms Vicky A Hilleary) |
QLD | Suenero Black Panther (Brock Williams) |
NSW | Sumalabs Snoop Doggy Dogg (Mrs C M Webb) |
VIC | Sybeck Sculpture of Stone (AI) (Aust Ch) (Simon & Bec Malseed) |
WA | Talulapark Duke Of Edinburgh (Ms J Green) |
SA | Tapeatom Easy Rider (Imp NLD) (BISS Aust Ch) (Bev Jones) |
NSW | Tapeatom Headliner (Imp CAN) (Aust Ch) (K&E Charnock) |
NSW | Tapua River Of Dreams (Pauline Gill) |
NSW | Tapua The Full Monty (Kristy Milligan) |
QLD | Tenarda All Class (Australian Champion) (Margaret Wedgwood) |
QLD | Terracarol Chill Factor (AI) (Aust Gr Ch) (Ryan Grove) |
NSW | Terracarol Hugo Boss (Mrs C M Webb) |
NSW | Terracarol Power Of Song ai (Aust Ch) (Vernon / Hamilton / Smith) |
QLD | Terrecarol Black Pepper (CH) (Mrs C Wardle) |
QLD | Thornton Park Moose (Maunia Billett) |
QLD | Thornton Park Sibelius (AI) (Margo Hayes) |
NSW | Tirnanage Standing Ovation (RT CH) (Simone Tannous) |
NSW | Trisven Spencer Turrin (McKenzie Smith) |
NSW | Trudgalong Great Gimmy (Mrs A M Smith) |
NZ | Tuscan Ace of Hearts (AI) (Royce Neville) |
QLD | Warinbrook Toby (Mrs W Mengede) |
VIC | Willowspring Shadowhunter (NZ CH) (Belinda Howard) |
QLD | Wintoppi Choc O Lette Chip (Peggy Porter) |
QLD | Wintoppi Flying Zephyr UD (MBIS MRUBIS MBISS GRAND CH OBEDIENCE CHAMPION) (Sandra L Luchterhand) |
QLD | Wintoppi Hyland Mist (AI) (Miss S M Thorsby) |
NSW | Wottalab Nelson (Nicole Clark) |
NSW | Wynstream Ambassador (CH.) (Jude Tankard) |
SA | Wynstream Gosh Be Darnold (ai) (Aust Ch) (Mari Lobbestael) |
QLD | Wynstream Heez The Boss (Aust Ch) (Maurie & Sue Fisher) |
TAS | Wynstream Just Smokin' (ai) (BISS.ROYAL BOB. Aust.Ch.) (Julie H. McLaurin) |
Displaying Page 2 of 3 pages