Jack Russell Terrier Profiles
OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Roccabrite Shine On Me
(Mr W & Mrs S Muir)
Set Optional Filters Below.
All Profiles Males Females New Profiles Updated Photo Stud Dogs Breed Honour Roll Actively Shown Conformation Titled Dog Sports Titled
Current Filter : Male (Dog) Profiles
Key to Listing :
New Profile
Has Photo
New Photo
Stud Dog
Includes Pedigree
Displaying Page 2 of 2 pages
NSW | Rhaegal Lawdy Miss Clawdy (Samantha King) |
NSW | Rhaegal Pop Tart (Miss Samantha King) |
NSW | Rhaegal RiffRaff (Samantha King) |
NSW | Rhaegal Sergeant Pepper (Samantha King) |
NSW | Rhaegal Toot your own Horn (Samantha King) |
NSW | Rhaegal Whats it all about (Samantha King) |
NSW | Rhaegal Wolfman Jack (Ch) (Miss Samantha A King) |
NSW | Riverlands Turbo Charged (AUST CH) (Kelly Sokolinski) |
NSW | Roccabrite Macho Man (Mr W & Mrs S Muir) |
NSW | Roccabrite Sensation (Mr W & Mrs S Muir) |
NSW | Roccabrite Shine On Me (Mr W & Mrs S Muir) |
NSW | Rogojin Bibs N Bobs (AUST.CH) (Sheryn Muir) |
TAS | Roxham hey Mickey (Roxanne Battle) |
VIC | Runninjacs Man On Fire (Ch) (Kimberley Azzopardi) |
VIC | Runninjacs The Dark Knight (Kimberley Azzopardi) |
QLD | Sarned Duke Of York (Mrs PE Bygrave) |
SA | Springmere Hubble Bubble (Ch) (Atorae Kennels) |
NSW | Stonequarry Little John (Dr Lisa Martin BVSc) |
VIC | Tiarker Heart Of A Lion (A & M Mann / Riley Heyfron) |
VIC | Tiarker Ripple In The Water (Supreme Ch) (Alicia & Michael Mann) |
NSW | Tobyjack Fire In The Nite (AUST CH) (Geoff & Narelle Frost) |
NSW | Tobyjack Unopancho (AUST CH) (Geoff & Narelle Frost) |
NSW | Toucansto Go It Alone (Mr Laurie Burt) |
NSW | Toucansto Gum Nut (Mr Laurie Burt) |
WA | Warwick Wannabe Boss IMP NZL (Australian Grand Champion) (Vicki White - Battlestar Kennels) |
VIC | Weisnjac Lets Get Rocked (Multi BIS Multi BISS Sup Ch) (Weisnjac Kennels) |
NSW | Whatajack Im on Fire (Aust Grand Champion) (Garry Butler) |
NSW | Whatajack Ace Of Hearts (Aust Ch) (Garry Butler) |
NSW | Whatajack Billy Idol (Garry Butler) |
VIC | Whatajack Days Of Thunder (Aust ch) (H Cadan,S Cadan & D Hippisley) |
VIC | Whatajack Devils Delight (Aust Ch) (Mr G Butler & Miss S Cadan) |
NSW | Whatajack Devils Delight (Aust Ch) (Mr G Butler) |
NSW | Whatajack Fire Fly (Aust Supreme Ch) (Garry Butler) |
NSW | Whatajack Fire Storm (Aust Ch) (Garry Butler) |
NSW | Whatajack Ghost Ryder (Garry Butler) |
NSW | Whatajack Highland Belle (Mrs L Freund and Mr G Butler) |
QLD | Whatajack I Am (Aust Ch) (S,B,M Mills & Kaye McGhie) |
NSW | Whatajack Just Dreaming (Aust Ch) (Garry Butler) |
NSW | Whatajack Just One More (Aust Ch) (Mr G Butler) |
NSW | Whatajack King Fisher (Aust Ch) (Mr C & Mrs A Tulk/ Miss B Mills & Mr G J Butler) |
VIC | Whatajack Play Boy (Aust CH) (Mr G Butler & Ms B McDonough) |
NSW | Whatajack PlayBoy (Aust Ch) (Mr G Butler & Ms B McDonough) |
NSW | Whatajack Raven (Aust Supreme Ch) (Garry Butler) |
NSW | Whatajack Rebel (Aust. Supreme Champion) (Crystal Walker,Judi Purss & Garry Butler) |
NSW | Whatajack Sir Jack (Colleen Stewart) |
QLD | Whatajack Snitches Get Stiches (Mrs D & Miss L Horne & Mr G Butler) |
QLD | Whatajack Sockettoem (Aust Grand CH) (Mrs D Horne) |
NSW | Wildenfox Edward Spencer (CH) (Miss E E J Sykes) |
QLD | Wildenfox Elkie Lad (Daniel Bianco) |
NSW | Wildenfox Lucky Melissa (CH) (Miss Elizabeth Sykes) |
NSW | Wildenfox Pavarotti AD,JDM,SPD,ET (Eddy Szmelter) |
NSW | Wildenfox Ruben Jarah (Elizabeth Sykes) |
NSW | Wildenfox Waltzing Mate (CH) (Elizabeth Sykes) |
SA | Winterbourne Irish Avenger (Australian Supreme Champion) (Annette Scott) |
SA | Winterbourne Irish Challenger (Australian Supreme Champion) (Mrs Annette Scott) |
SA | Winterbourne Irish Legend (Ch) (Annette Scott) |
NSW | Wollumbingil Wollemi (Aust CH) (Fran Kinnear) |
NSW | Ziliam Doya Know Banjo (AUST GRAND CH) (Elizabeth Pennesi) |
Displaying Page 2 of 2 pages