German Shepherd Dog Profiles
OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
VomAmbach Ginger AKA Ginger
(Julie Ulbrich)
Set Optional Filters Below.
All Profiles Males Females New Profiles Updated Photo Stud Dogs Breed Honour Roll Actively Shown Conformation Titled Dog Sports Titled
Current Filter : Titled Dogs (Conformation)
Key to Listing :
New Profile
Has Photo
New Photo
Stud Dog
Includes Pedigree
Displaying Page 2 of 3 pages
WA | Jentol Dollars Corzin AStorm (AI) (Aust Ch) (JE Boekelman) |
QLD | Jimmy vom Baruther Land (Imp Gmy) HD Normal, ED Normal, Sch 111, Kkl 1, DNA (Australian Champion) (A Brinkworth / S Thorp) |
NSW | Jonkahra Krystal Ball 'A' 'Z' (Ch) (B & D Tatham) |
NSW | Jonkahra Spirit 'A' 'Z' CCD HT (Aust Ch) (B & D Tatham) |
QLD | Karham Claimin Fame 'A''Z' (Multi BIS/RUBIS Australian Champion) (Karham German Shepherds) |
QLD | Karham Destinys Child 'A'(4:3) 'Z'(0:0) (Multi BIS & Multi RUBIS Australian Grand Champion) (Karham German Shepherds) |
QLD | Karham Destinys Dollars HIT 'A'(3:1) 'Z'(0:0) BSCL1 EXCELLENT Graded (BIG/RUBIG Australian Champion) (Karham German Shepherds) |
QLD | Karham Here We Go Again ‘A’(1:2) ‘Z’(0:0) HIT ET (BIS Australian Champion) (Karham German Shepherds) |
QLD | Karham How You Doin 'A'(3:6) 'Z'(0:0) (Australian Champion) (Karham German Shepherds) |
QLD | Karham I Own It All ‘A’(1:3) ‘Z’(0:0) BSC HIT ET JC Multi Excellent Graded (Australian Champion) (Karham German Shepherds) |
QLD | Karham Itzony Destiny 'A'(3:2) 'Z'(0:0) BSCL1 Multi EXCELLENT Graded (BIG/Multi RUBIG Australian Champion) (Karham German Shepherds) |
QLD | Karham Know It All HT 'A'(4:3) 'Z'(0:0) BSC Multi Excellent Graded (Multi BIS C.I.B. Ch., A2O Ch. & Australian SUPREME Champion) (Karham German Shepherds) |
QLD | Karham Nothing Else Matters 'A'(3:3) 'Z'(0:0) (Australian Champion) (Karham German Shepherds) |
QLD | Karham Thats A Wrap ‘A’(5:1) ‘Z’(0:0) HT BSC (RUBIS Australian Champion) (Karham German Shepherds) |
QLD | Karham TheBest JustGotBetter - Accredited Delta Therapy Dog (BIG Australian Champion) (Karham German Shepherds) |
QLD | Karham Vava Vava Voom ‘A’(2:2) ‘Z’(0:0) BSC HT ET (Multi BIS Australian SUPREME Champion) (Karham German Shepherds) |
QLD | Karham Worth The Wait ‘A'(5:4) 'Z'(0:0) HT BSCL1 EXCELLENT Graded (Australian Champion) (Karham German Shepherds) |
VIC | Karlrach Wyoming Belle 'A' normal (Aust. Ch.) (Ron & Jenny Orchard) |
TAS | Karraine Blazes Mighty Barrett (AI) (Ch) (Arctickara Kennels) |
TAS | Karraine Blazing to Victory AZ (Aust Ch) (Maree Anderson) |
TAS | Karraine Blazing Up A Storm,Bsc.1 (MBIS,MRUBIS,SUPREME CH .) (Karraine Kennels) |
TAS | Karraine Divine Destiny 'AZ' Ex. Merit,Multi Excellent (BIS AUSTRALIAN CHAMPION) (Sue Charlton) |
TAS | Karraine Golden Glow'AZ' (Aust Ch) (K & P Eaves-Tennant (Karraine)) |
TAS | Karraine Hot Lips (AUSTRALIAN CHAMPION) (P & K Eaves - Tennant) |
TAS | Karraine K For Kartier (Aust Ch) (Mrs P Eaves Tennant) |
NSW | Karraine Rave On 'AZ' (AUST CH) (Yanina Smith/K&P Eaves-tennant) |
TAS | Karraine Rose Gold'AZ' (CH.) (Mr & Mrs P Eaves-tennant) |
TAS | Karraine Scarletina (AUST CHAMPION) (P & K Eaves-Tennant (Karraine Kennels)) |
TAS | Karraine Sierra Gold'AZ',BSC1, Excellent Merit, Multi Excellent (BIS AUST CHAMPION) (Mr K And Mrs P Eaves-tennant) |
TAS | Karraine Stand Out 'AZ' - Very Good Merit (Denis De Carteret) |
QLD | Kayrossi Itza Deavil 'A' 0-0 'Z' 0-0 Bscl 1 (Aust Ch) (Kayrossi) |
QLD | Kayrossi Metal Mulisha 'A' 1-1 'Z' 0-0 Bscl 2 (Aust Ch) (R.Masterman) |
NSW | Kelinpark Butterscotch TDX 'A' (1:1) 'Z' (0:0) BS Cl1 (Aust Ch) (Lyn Gregor) |
NSW | Kelinpark Helluva Rebel CCD TD HIC A(1:1) Z(0:0) BSCl1 (Aust Ch) (Lyn Gregor) |
NSW | Kelinpark Terminator CDX TD 'A''Z' BSCl1 (Aust Ch) (Lyn Gregor) |
NSW | Kelinpark Travellin Man 'A'(4-2) 'Z'(0-0) BSCL1 T.D (Aust Ch) (Clarke, Brown, Gregor) |
VIC | Kezziah Enchantress 'AZ' (MBIS Grand Champion) (Kezziah Kennels) |
VIC | Kezziah Great Big Secret (MBIS GRAND CHAMPION) (Kezziah Kennels) |
NSW | Kingland Intrigue (Aust Ch) (Lorraine King) |
QLD | Komatzu Just A Vegas Showgirl (Aust. Champion) (Irene Hayton) |
QLD | Komatzu just a VEGUS SHOWGIRL (Australian champion) (Irene Hayton) |
SA | Kondorsohn Konig CD ET (Ch) (Hugh Garvican) |
VIC | Kuirau Aurora ET AZ BS (Aust Neuter Ch) (Jen Eaton) |
NSW | Kuirau Casey Stoner B.S.Cl.1 'A' (3:1) 'Z' (0:0) Very Good Merit & Excellent graded {DM CLEAR} (Aust Champion) (Paul, Daphne & Jamie Murray) |
NSW | Kuirau Lion Heart 'A' 'Z' (Ch) (B & D Tatham) |
SA | Kuirau Regan A.Z 00 BSCL 1 (GRAND CHAMPION) (Beryl Owen) |
NSW | Kuirau Takeira 'A' 'Z' BSCL. 1 Excellent Merit 2013 Bronze Medal {DM CLEAR} (Aust Champion) (Paul, Daphne & Jamie Murray) |
QLD | La Guardia Heart Of A Hero CCD, CD, HT, TD , TKs , RE (Neuter Champion) (Meredith Nelson) |
NSW | Lago Giotto A'Z (Aust Ch) (Casey Morrison) |
QLD | LaGuardia Ando Legend 'A' 0,1 'Z' 0,0 (Aust Champion) (LaGuardia Kennels) |
QLD | LaGuardia Only Has Eyes For Me (Aust Gr Ch) (Irene Hayton) |
QLD | LaGuardia Waltzing Matilda 'A' (1,1) 'Z' (0,0) {DM CLEAR} DNA (Aust Champion) (LaGuardia Kennels) |
VIC | Lakamari Captain Jobe (Aust Ch) (Lakamari Knl) |
VIC | Lakamari Totally Tameeka (Aust Ch, Neut Grand Ch) (Lakamari Kennels) |
TAS | Lashadas Miss Chievous A (4/4) Z (0/1) ET BSCL.1 VGM/Multi Excellent (Australian Champion) (Cullen Family (Amarada German Shepherds)) |
SA | Leberhine Fly A Z (Ch) (H. Garvican/ R. & D. Evans) |
SA | Leberhine Umeeko AZ (Ch) (R & D Evans/H Garvican) |
VIC | Lewisland Hide N Seek (Aust Ch) (Vicki McGinty) |
QLD | Lozani Harmonyz Secret AZ (Ch) (Ms J. Hourn) |
VIC | Lukota Shelby ‘A’ ‘Z’ RN CCD (Ch) (L & C Crockett) |
QLD | Macklin Satan Pearl A Z ET (Richard Clarke) |
QLD | Masterton Fire N Ice "A" "Z" BSCL.1 (Aust Champion) (Irene Hayton) |
QLD | Masterton Hawaii Five O (Aust. Champion) (Irene Hayton) |
QLD | Masterton Leica Legend 'A' (2,1) 'Z' (0,0) H-neg BSCL.1 (Aust. Champion) (Irene Hayton) |
QLD | Masterton Phar Lapp 'A' (1,0) 'Z' (0,0) E.T. BSCl.1 (Graded Ex NZ/ Ex Merit Aust) (Aust Champion) (Irene & Judith Hayton) |
QLD | Masterton Xanadu Flair 'A' 'Z' (Aust Champion) (Irene Hayton) |
NSW | Nikobishunde Auspicious Amelia AZ BSCL 1 (Ch) (N & M Kirkham) |
NSW | Oakway Quiz Master 'A' 'Z' H Neg BSCL 1 NSW STATE SIEGER Excellent Merit (Multi BISS & BIS Aust & NZ Ch) (Halliwell/Gregory) |
QLD | Otana Von Bad Boll, Sch.11, Import Germany (Australian Champion) (Pieter Tjerkstra) |
NSW | Outenhof Locomotion 'A' 'Z' CDX HT (Aust Ch) (Bob & Debbie Tatham) |
QLD | Outenhof Maddison 'A' (3/4) 'Z' (0/0) C.D.X - C.C.D- H.I.C-ET-RA.AD (Aust Ch) (Ann Clarkson) |
NSW | Pendragan Sorcerer (IID Germany) 'A' 'Z' BSCL 1 Excellent (BIS * Aust Ch) (G & K Gregory, S O'Rourke & K Hedberg) |
NZ | Rahkantra Bella Donna (Ch) (Candyce Orchard) |
NZ | Rahkantra Little Bit of Magic (NZ Ch) (Candyce Orchard) |
VIC | Ramorra Warp Core Reaction [A][Z] (Ch) (Tony Scarcella) |
VIC | Random Traveller at Kezziah (Imp USA) (MBIS Aust Ch) (Kezziah Kennels) |
QLD | Redhaus Haze A Z ET (Aust Ch QLCA F CH) (Richard Clarke) |
SA | Regalshep Eclipse 'A'Z' BSC1 (Aust Ch) (Alimanda Kennels) |
SA | Rossheim Banjo A '3:4' Z '0:0' JC WWPD (DM Clear, H-Neg) (Aust Ch) (Paige MacDonald) |
VIC | Roxamburg Jalepeno (SUP CH) (G & K Hall & R Bentley) |
NSW | Rubysway Cause To Look 'AZ' CCD ET HIC BSCL2 (Ch) (N & M Kirkham) |
WA | Sabaranburg Esko (Aust CH) (B & L Lubbock/K Harris) |
NSW | Sadria Puts A Spell On You (Aust Champion) (M&C Morris) |
QLD | Sannjesa Hot Gossip A Z Bscl 1, QLD & NSW Junior Seigerin 2011 VGM, Multi Excellent (RUBIS/MBIG/MCIS Aust Ch) (Kayrossi Kennels) |
VIC | Schaeferhund Balleena (Ch) (Bohdal/Mercieca) |
VIC | Schaeferhund Balleena CCD CD ET RN (Grand Champion) (Mrs I Bohdal and Mrs M Mercieca) |
VIC | Scherzar Empress Daina (A/CH) (Dianne Gunn-Scarcella/Jenny Judson) |
WA | Seigen Suris Alfie 'AZ' BSC1 (CH) (T Roberts) |
NSW | Shardon Ultimate Force 'A' (1-1) 'Z' (0-0) DM Clear (Aust. Ch.) (Deb Martin) |
VIC | Shebelle Tinkerbell AZ (Aust Ch) (Shebelle Kennels) |
VIC | Shepbrae Our Royal Spark (AZH) (MBIS Grand Champion) (Kezziah Kennels) |
SA | Sheprose Hollyanne (AUST CHAMPION) (Beryl Owen) |
SA | Sheprose Whisky delight (Champion) (Beryl Owen) |
VIC | Silverbrook Silvawraith[A][Z][H] (A/Ch) (Dianne Gunn-Scarcella) |
VIC | Silverbrook Silver Lace[A][Z] (A/Ch:) (Anthony Scarcella/Dianne Gunn-Scarcella) |
NSW | Siobahn Apollo (J Kada and Y Yun) |
NSW | Sirio vom Rauhtal (Imp. Gmy) a-normal ED-normal HDZW-73 Kkl.I AD BH SchH3 DNA proven (CH) (G & K Stevenson and V Panetta) |
NSW | Skyesfuhre Aussie Star 1.0-0.0 C.C.D.R.N. (Australian Champion) (Mrs Gail Sedgers) |
NSW | Skyesfuhre Happy Go Lucky Star 'A Z'2,3 'Z' 0,0 C.C.D. C.D. C.D.X.R.N. R.A. R.E. T.K.S. (Australian Champion) (Gretel de Vries) |
NSW | Skyesfuhre Oz Special Star 'A.Z' (1.1.-0.0) C.C.D.C.D.-R.N. R.A. (Australian Champion) (Mrs Gretel de Vries) |
NSW | Skyesfuhre Oz Super Star Az 1.1.-0.0. C;C.D. C.D.R.N. R.A. (Australian Champion Neut Champion) (Mrs Gretel de Vries) |
VIC | Spellbinda Indigo 'A' 'Z' Excellent (Bronacre Kennels) |
TAS | Spellbinda Niketa HIC ET A (0/0) Z (0/1) BSCL.1 Multi Ex. Merit (2008/2009 Tasmanian Siegerin Multi BIS/Multi BISS/RUBIS Australian Champion) (Cullen Family (Amarada German Shepherds)) |
VIC | Stobar Quentin CDX. RN. TSD. ET. BSC.1 (Grand CH Dual CH. (T) Neut CH) (S Macdonald) |
NSW | Stormnak Story AZ ZAP BSC RA. TK.N SW.N ET. JC (*Aust Ch) (Miss H Ratcliff) |
NSW | Stunadel Agamemnon 'A''Z' (Aust. Ch.) (M & C Theris) |
QLD | Stunadel Extreme (Aust CH) (Richard Clarke & Kerry McNamara) |
NSW | Stunadel Highly Strung (Aust Champion) (G Mansfield) |
NSW | Stunadel Victor (Aust. Ch.) (M. & C. Theris) |
NSW | Sundaneka Tulua A Z BSCl.I Multi Excellent (Australian Champion) (G&K Stevenson) |
SA | Sundaneka Young Gun 'A' (3:1) 'Z'(0:0)-Breed Surveyed - Multi Excellent Graded (Aust.Champion) (Gail Wellman) |
QLD | Sunhaze Korona 'A'(1:1) 'Z'(0:0) BSCL1 EXCELLENT MERIT, Multi EXCELLENT Graded (Multi BIS & Multi RUBIS AUSTRALIAN SUPREME CHAMPION) (Karham German Shepherds) |
SA | Tandina Mollie (Ch) (H. Garvican) |
VIC | Taurorn Chardonay and Gucci ET (CH.) (M Macdonald) |
SA | Taurorn Jazzman 'A' 'Z' BSCL1 Multi Excellent (Aust Champion) (Brian Fielder) |
SA | Taurorn Muad Dib 'A'(2/1) 'Z'(0/0) BSCL1 Multi-Excellent (Aust Ch) (Gail Wellman) |
SA | Taurorn Navarre 'A '(1:2) 'Z' Normal (0:0)BSCL1 Multi-Excellent Graded (Australian Champion) (Sandra Pilgrim) |
SA | Taurorn Va Va Voom A (4:3) Z (0:0) Breed Surveyed (Aust.Ch.) (Gail Wellman) |
VIC | Taurorn Xpect Results TD (CH. Neut Ch.) (M Macdonald) |
NSW | Thunderbolt Baccardi 'A' 'Z' CD RN (Aust Ch) (B & D Tatham) |
NSW | Tobarro Idella (Australian Champion) (Vivien Hayne) |
NSW | Tyrilebee Caught Inthe Act A'Z' BSCL1 (Aust Ch) (Casey Morrison) |
NSW | Tyrilebee Jewel Of The Nile A'Z' (Aus Ch) (Casey Morrison) |
NSW | Tyrilebee Making Memories A'Z (Aust Ch) (Casey) |
VIC | Ubiqque Bluebelles Desire AZ (Aust Ch) (Mrs Jen Eaton) |
NSW | Ustinov Vom Romerland (IMP. GMY) a-normal ED-normal HDZW-82 KKl.1 AD BH SchH3 DNA Proven (Ch) (G & K Stevenson) |
QLD | Vel Satis Vom ERsten Platz (IMP) ANN EDN Hneg BSCL1 (Ch) (L Friend & E Verhoef) |
NSW | Vinberg Iced Kiwi C.D. A (Ch) (Frances McAdam) |
NSW | Vladimir Anarchy A (3-2) Z (0-0) E.T. H.I.C BSCL1 Multi Exc Merit & Multi Exc (MBISS/MRUBISS/MBIS/MRUBIS AUST SUPREME CH) (Vladimir German Shepherds) |
QLD | Vladimir Denim N Lace 'A' (0,0) 'Z' (0,0) BSCL.1 - VG Merit - Multi Excellent and Excellent Merit {DM CLEAR} (Aust Champion) (Irene Hayton) |
NSW | Vladimir Envy This A (2-2) Z (0-0) Multi VG Merit & Exc Merit BSCL1 (MBIS MBISS MRUBISS MRUBIS AUST CH.) (Vladimir German Shepherds) |
NSW | Vladimir Flirtacious A Z BSCL1 (BIS & MRUBISS AUST CH.) (Vladimir German Shepherds) |
NSW | Vladimir Greys ThNew Black A Z BSCL1 Exc Merit (AUST CH) (Vladimir) |
NSW | Vladimir Just A Flirt A Z BSCL1 (SUPREME CH.) (Vladimir German Shepherds) |
NSW | Vladimir Kascha A Z BSCL1 Multi Exc Merit - Multi Exc (Vladimir German Shepherds) |
NSW | Vladimir Olymp Brook BSCL1 A (3-2) Z (0-0) Multi Exc (Vladimir German Shepherds) |
NSW | Vladimir Supercalifragilistic (SUPREME CH.) (Vladimir German Shepherds) |
VIC | Volscain Akira AZ UD, RM, HIT BSCL1 Multi EXC in show and trial (CH) (Carolyn Anderson) |
QLD | Volscain Shaka (IID) (Aust Ch) (Heidi Crane) |
QLD | Volscain Yambo (Aust CH) (Richard Clarke) |
WA | Volscaro Ciao Bella ET CCD (Ch) (T Roberts & L Pearson) |
WA | Volscaro Hypnotic Poison 'AZ' BSC (CH) (T Roberts & L Pearson) |
SA | Vondoussa Queen A(1:1) Z(0:0) BSCL II Multi Ex PT (Aust CH) (Vondoussa Kennels - Mel & Dave) |
SA | Vondoussa X Marks The Spot A(1:1) Z(0:0) BSCL 1 multi Ex (Aust Ch) (Vondoussa Kennels - Mel & Dave) |
SA | Vonpeta Avenue Tolder A Z Class II Excellent Graded (Ch) (Jane Pike/Peter Damarell (Vonpeta Knls)) |
SA | Vonpeta Bettabegood AZ (Ch) (PN Damarell) |
SA | Vonpeta Champagne A Z Class I Multi Excellent Graded (Ch) (Jane Pike/Peter Damarell (Vonpeta Knls)) |
SA | Vonpeta Effin Fantabulous (AI) AZ (Aust Ch) (PN Damarell) |
SA | Vonpeta Ess Eff Aay (AI) A 2:1 Z 0:0 (Aust Gr Ch) (PN Damarell) |
SA | Vonpeta Faze Im Goin Thru AZ Classified (Supreme Ch) (PN Damarell) |
Displaying Page 2 of 3 pages