English Setter Profiles
OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Bendeela Born To Win
(Paul Terrett)
Set Optional Filters Below.
All Profiles Males Females New Profiles Updated Photo Stud Dogs Breed Honour Roll Actively Shown Conformation Titled Dog Sports Titled
Current Filter : Titled Dogs (Conformation)
Key to Listing :
New Profile
Has Photo
New Photo
Stud Dog
Includes Pedigree
Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages
QLD | Aberlour Nobodys Fool (Aust CH) (Lyn Dunne - ABERLOUR KENNELS) |
VIC | Aldersett Blueberry Hill At Eireannmada (Aust Ch & Am Ch) (Mr G Browne & Mrs D Jones) |
ACT | Aldersett Fields of Gold (Aust Grand Ch) (Lesley Shirley) |
NZ | Ballymore Class Act (Ch) (K Parnell, J James & D Gibson) |
SA | Ballymore Double Impact (Imp NZ) (RBIS RBISS Aust Grand Ch) (Tracie Edwards) |
NZ | Ballymore Touch Of Class (Ch) (K Parnell, J James & D Gibson) |
TAS | Bendeela Absolutely Fabulous (Aust Ch) (Paul Terrett) |
TAS | Bendeela Belvoir (CH) (Paul Terrett) |
TAS | Bendeela Born To Rule (Ch) (Paul Terrett) |
TAS | Bendeela Spring Affair (CH) (Paul Terrett) |
NSW | Bendeela To The Manor Born (Gr CH) (Paul Terrett) |
NSW | Bridgewood Come Fly Away (Aust Ch) (Darren Bowey & Bev Watt) |
VIC | Bridgewood Front Page News (Aust Supreme Ch) (D Renwood, D Bowey & B Watt) |
VIC | Bridgewood Heir Apparent (Ch) (Darren Bowey) |
VIC | Bridgewood Life N Times (Ch) (Peter Harper, Darren Bowey & Bev Watt) |
VIC | Bridgewood Mile High (Aust Supreme Ch) (P Harper /D Bowey /B Watt) |
VIC | Bridgewood Up Up And Away (Aust Ch) (Karen Kristof, Darren Bowey & Bev Watt) |
VIC | Chebaco's Bridgewood Guard (Imp USA) (Am & Grand Ch) (Darren Bowey) |
VIC | Eireannmada Cloudy Bay (Ch) (Greg Browne) |
NZ | Eireannmada Emmanuel (Australian & NZ CH) (Judy James and Greg Browne) |
VIC | Eireannmada Stoneleigh (Ch) (Greg Browne) |
ACT | Fireplay Live Long and Prosper (Grand Ch) (K Britten, M Morrissey and N Schryver) |
QLD | Fleckwood Tri Intrigue - imp NZ (Aust CH) (Lyn Dunne - ABERLOUR KENNELS) |
NSW | Gordon Hall Dynasty of Winners (Imp Russia) (Aust Ch) (Gray Lenz and Claire Austen) |
ACT | Graylors Autumn Colours (CH) (Lesley Shirley) |
NZ | Graylors Blue for Thorneycroft (NZ CH) (Mrs W van Diepen) |
NSW | Graylors Bomb Shell (Ch.) (C Austen & G Lenz) |
NSW | Graylors Buster Jones (Aust Ch) (Rikki Touzell) |
NSW | Graylors King of Spin (Aust Ch) (Gray Lenz and Claire Austen) |
NSW | Graylors Lisa Lotto (Aust Ch/Neuter Ch) (Julie Touzell) |
NSW | Graylors Miss Eller (Aust Ch) (G Lenz & C Austen) |
NSW | Graylors Oregon Dreamer (Aust Ch) (Gray Lenz and Claire Austen) |
NSW | Graylors Russian Rebellion (Aust Ch.) (Gray Lenz and Claire Austen) |
NSW | Kybraaron Denine Dozer (Aust Ch) (M Heritage) |
SA | Mistypoint Follow Your Dreams (AI) (Aust Ch) (T L Edwards) |
SA | Mistypoint In Your Dreams (AI) (Aust Ch) (T L Edwards) |
NSW | Nundialla Fire N Ice (Aust Ch) (Marlene cross) |
VIC | Orwin Pertunia (Ch) (Mary K Iverson(USA)) |
VIC | Orwin Prince Of Polaris (Aust Ch) (E Reid) |
SA | Orwin Rex Luther (Aust. Gr Ch) (Mr J & Mrs S Nickholds/Miss E Todd) |
QLD | Orwin Sarah Jayne (Aust Ch) (Richard Scott & Alex Martin) |
QLD | Penmaen & Hemlock Lane Silver N Gold (Imp USA) (CH & AM CH) (Richard Scott) |
QLD | Sagapore Foriegn Xchange IID USA (Aust Ch) (Exh) |
QLD | Sappersett Special Force (Aust Ch) (Lesley Shirley and Ruth Best) |
SA | Talshae Pure Spirit (Aust Ch) (Tracie Edwards) |
NSW | Tarquin Once Is Not Enough (Grand Ch) (B Wistuba, D Bowey & B Watt) |
VIC | Tarquin Time Honoured (Aust.Ch.) (Darren Bowey & Bev Watt) |
QLD | Waratah English Gentleman (Australian Ch) (VH Jones &A Adams) |
QLD | Waratah English Gentleman (Australian Champion) (Abby Cherry and Gary Ward) |
QLD | Waratah Repeat Wonder (Aust Sup Ch) (Richard Scott & Alexandria Martin) |
TAS | Willowpond N Bendeela Im Warning you (Imp USA) (Am Ch & Aust Ch) (Paul Terrett) |
QLD | Wysiwyg I'll toss you for it (Ch) (Vic Jones) |
Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages