Alaskan Malamute Profiles
OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Chimo Beyond Everest
(Tonya Syme Evette Burrows)
Set Optional Filters Below.
All Profiles Males Females New Profiles Updated Photo Stud Dogs Breed Honour Roll Actively Shown Conformation Titled Dog Sports Titled
Current Filter : Dogs available for stud
Key to Listing :
New Profile
Has Photo
New Photo
Stud Dog
Includes Pedigree
Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages
NSW | Adair'N'Hug Technically Advanced (imp USA) (Am Aust Ch) (Michelle White) |
VIC | Chimo Beyond Everest (Tonya Syme Evette Burrows) |
VIC | Chimo Credit Wr Credit Is Due (MULTI BIS & MULTI RUBIS & RUBISS Supreme Ch) (Tonya Syme) |
VIC | Chimo Perception Truth (Tonya Syme , Bree & Hayden McDonald) |
SA | D'alkontres Raffaello (IMP ITA) (Ch) (Z Fisher-Kappler & R Butler) |
WA | Diomede Kitani (R.A. & D.J.Wells) |
NSW | Firestorm's Master Chief (IMP USA) (RUBISS AUST.CH.AM.CH) (S.presland & T.Parker) |
QLD | Icepaws Noble Heart (Australian Champion) (L Boulton) |
VIC | Icepure Midnite Oil (AI) (Aus Ch) (Icepure Kennels) |
SA | Iglignaq Elwood Blues (Ch) (Tara Jones) |
SA | Iglignaq Stargate S G One (Ch) (T Jones & K Todd) |
QLD | Kasaan Journey Across Oceans (Imp USA) (Jess Weldon) |
NSW | Koolrunnings Dark N Stormy (AI) (Multi BIS AUST SUPREME CH) (Catherine Loft) |
NZ | Koolrunnings Eye Of The Storm (ai) SDX (MULTI BIS/ MULTI BISS/ MULTI RUBIS/ RUBISS Aust Ch & NZ SUPREME CH) (Fraser / Johnson / Loft) |
QLD | Legacy Of Fire From Konev-bor (imp Rus) (MBIS / MBIG / RUBIG AUST SUP CH / RUS JR CH) (Linda Boulton) |
SA | Malpac Silver Storm WWPD (Aust Ch.) (Z Fisher-Kappler) |
SA | Polarhike May Your Bacon Burn (Ch) (R Butler $ Z Fisher-Kappler) |
VIC | Siarnak Anacan Razahir WPD (Mr J. Ganson) |
VIC | Siarnak Zelkie Noaghus (Mr J. Ganson) |
NSW | Southrnwolf Wild Thing (MBIS RUBIS CH) (Stuart Presland/ Tracey Parker & Rodney) |
NSW | Southrnwolf's Wild Chief (BIS/RUBIS/MBISS/RUBISS AUST SUP CH) (S.Presland & T.Parker) |
QLD | Talakarli The Dream Lives On (Aust Ch) (Karen Hilan & Simon Hawker) |
NZ | Tsawake Paint It Black At Icewinds (ai) (Imp Aust) (NZ Ch) (Helen Greaves & M White) |
NSW | Tsawake Spirit Walker (ai) (Aust Ch) (M White) |
SA | Tuvaaqan Articluv Kaskae (Don and Moyra Battersby) |
SA | Tuvaaqan Arttu Amaruq(ai) (Ch) (Don and Moyra Battersby) |
WA | Tuvaaqan Arttu Toklo (Australian Champion) (Mrs L Barnett) |
SA | Tuvaaqan Elttu Illimar (Aust Ch) (Don and Moyra Battersby) |
SA | Tuvaaqan Ilua Tamuq (Don and Moyra Battersby) |
SA | Tuvaaqan Jian Tamaani (Aust Ch) (Don and Moyra Battersby) |
SA | Tuvaaqan Kian Malrok (Australian Champion) (D & M Battersby) |
SA | Tuvaaqan Latu Iliuk (BIS BISS Aust Grand Ch) (Don and Moyra Battersby) |
SA | Tuvaaqan Piro Imarik (Don and Moyra Battersby) |
SA | Tuvaaqan Tumik Marik (AI) (Mr D and Mrs M Battersby) |
SA | Tuvaaqan Tuyak Atayomik (Aust Ch) (Don and Moyra Battersby) |
VIC | Whitewarrior ice wolf standing (Supreme Champion) (Brett White) |
VIC | Whitewarrior Nakomas Quest (Supreme Champion) (Brett white) |
VIC | Whitewarrior Sky Bird (Brett White) |
Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages