CH. Sauvage Amaryllis Belladonna
For further information contact:
- Contact :
- Lyn Mcdonald (Member Details)
- Phone :
- 0484955981
- Email:
- Reveal Email
- Web :
- http://webs.dogs.net.au/toylynpoodles/
Pedigree for CH. Sauvage Amaryllis Belladonna | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : CH.Osmanthus Hypnotic Poison (ITA) | S: Tirkane The Maverick | S: IR.AM.CAN CH Tinklees Hard Drive |
D: IR.CH.Tirkane Angels Kiss | ||
D: Osmanthus Be Sparkling | S: Fidel Spitfire | |
D: Solnes Black Bacardi | ||
Dam : CH.Tuttlebees The Witch Queen(IMP UK) | S: ENG.CH.Montelle Just as Smart For Fabuleux(UK) | S: ENG.CH.Fabuleux Freddy-Steady-Go (UK) |
D: ENG.CH.Tuttlebees Just Special For Montelle (UK) | ||
D: ENG.CH.Tuttlebees Witch Of A Witch (UK) | S: ENG.CH.Aedan Never So Nice (UK) | |
D: ENG.CH.Tuttlebees Witches Witch (UK) |
Recent Results
-
27-Sep-2014 Junior in Class/ Challenge/ Best of Breed
Kyogle & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr.Kikuhiko Kashiwagi (Japan))
-
26-Sep-2014 Reserve Challenge R/Up BOB
Kyogle & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr.Tsutomu Sato (Japan))
-
25-Sep-2014 Challenge Best of Breed
Kyogle & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Dr.Heidi Rolfes (South Africa))
-
21-Sep-2014 Best of Breed Best Junior in Group
Coffs Harbour & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr.G.Vernon (NSW))
-
20-Sep-2014 Junior in Class Best Of Breed
Coffs Harbour District All Breeds Kennel [CH] (Judge was Mr.C.Woodrow (QLD))
-
19-Sep-2014 First in Class Reserve Challenge R/Up Best Of Breed
Coffs Harbour District All Breeds Kennel [CH] (Judge was Mrs.S.Smith (NSW))
-
13-Sep-2014 Best of Breed
New England Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs.H.Weil (Qld))
-
12-Sep-2014 Best Of Breed
Dogs NSW Northern Regional Committee [CH] (Judge was Prof B.Corbitt (Vic))
-
8-Aug-2014 Junior in Class
Brisbane Royal Show [CH] (Judge was Mr.Stavros Argyrou (Cyprus))
-
27-Jul-2014 Junior in Class Best Of Breed
Kempsey & Macleay Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs.B.Hession (NSW))
-
26-Jul-2014 Junior In Class Best Of Breed
Kempsey & Macleay Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr.D.Mahoney (NSW))
-
25-Jul-2014 Junior in Class / Best Of Breed
Kempsey & Macleay Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs.E.Knox (NSW))
-
6-Jul-2014 Challenge/Best of Breed
Moree Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss.E.Davies (NSW))
-
5-Jul-2014 Reserve Challenge R/Up Best Of Breed
Moree Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs.Julie Dickinson-Franks (NSW))
-
4-Jul-2014 Challenge/Best of Breed
Moree Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr.B.Thompson (NSW))
-
29-Jun-2014 Puppy in class Reserve Challenge R/Up BOB
Lismore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr.B.Luxton (SA))
-
20-Jun-2014 Reserve Callenge/R/Up Best of Breed
Coonabarabran Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss Susan Rose(NSW))
-
24-May-2014 Best of Breed & Best Junior in Group
Manilla & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs.H.Furber (NSW))
-
7-Feb-2014 First in Minor Puppy
Armidale All Breeds Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs.E.Gunter (NSW))
-
3-Nov-2013 First Baby Puppy Class
New England Celtic and All Breeds Kennel [CH] (Judge was Mrs.K.Hardwick (NZ))
-
2-Nov-2013 First in Baby Puppy Class
New England Celtic And All Breeds Kennel [CH] (Judge was Mrs.D.Brown (NZ))