-
9-Nov-2014 Runner up of Breed
Bundaberg Canine club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr D Bowe (WA))
-
8-Nov-2014 RU Best of Breed, Best Intermediate in Group
Bundaberg Canine club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Sutherland (Vic))
-
2-Nov-2014 Bitch Challenge RU of Breed
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms M Schelbach)
-
1-Nov-2014 Bitch Challenge RU of Breed
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Knox (NSW))
-
14-Sep-2014 Runner up of Breed
Hervey Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Schwerdt)
-
13-Sep-2014 Runner up of Breed
Hervey Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr K McCarthy (Vic))
-
13-Sep-2014 Runner up of Breed
Hervey Bay Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mr J Attridge)
-
12-Sep-2014 Junior In Group
Hervey Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Kerley (SA))
-
29-Jun-2014 Best of Breed
Gympie & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S McMahon (NSW))
-
28-Jun-2014 Best of Breed
Gympie & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms Y Meintjes (NSW))
-
15-Jun-2014 Bitch Challenge & Res BOB & Junior in Group
Isis & District Canine Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr I Hinde (VIC))
-
14-Jun-2014 Runner up Bitch Challange
Isis & District Canine Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Fenton (NSW))
-
6-Jun-2014 Bitch Challenge
Caboolture P A & I Association [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Grouws (RSA))
-
1-Jun-2014 BCC & Runner Up BOB
Isis & District Canine Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Marker)
-
31-May-2014 Best of Breed
Gin Gin Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr W Stevenson (NSW))
-
29-May-2014 Runner Up Best of Breed, Junior in Group
Bundaberg Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Gwen Hovey-Jacobs)
-
25-May-2014 BCC & Runner Up BOB
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P McLeod)
-
17-May-2014 Runner Up Best of Breed, Junior in Group
Blackbutt Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Nichols)
-
16-May-2014 BCC & Runner Up BOB
Gympie & District Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr A McQuire)
-
10-May-2014 Runner up Bitch Challange
Kilcoy A P & I Society [CH] (Judge was Mr W Smith)
-
20-Apr-2014 Best of Breed
Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Mahoney (NSW))
-
19-Apr-2014 Best of Breed
Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Ellis (NSW))
-
19-Apr-2014 Best of Breed
Bundaberg Canine Club [OP] (Judge was Mr J Attridge)
-
18-Apr-2014 BCC & Runner Up BOB
Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Wang (RSA))
-
12-Apr-2014 Bitch Challenge
Nanango AP & M Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Hocking (VIC))
-
11-Apr-2014 RBCC & Junior in Group
Nanango & District All Breeds [CH] (Judge was Mr M Arthur (NSW))
-
6-Apr-2014 Bitch Challenge
Pine Rivers Kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Curk (NSW))
-
22-Mar-2014 BCC & Runner Up BOB, Junior in Group
Goomeri & District Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Croad)
-
21-Mar-2014 Runner up to Best Bitch
Warwick Show & Rodeo Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss L Buchanen)
-
15-Mar-2014 Runner up Bitch Challange
Murgon P A & H Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr K Iggleden)
-
2-Mar-2014 RCC
Gympie & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs T McNeill)
-
15-Feb-2014 RCC
Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs B Dickson)
-
15-Feb-2014 BCC & Runner Up BOB
Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr C Fynmore (NSW))
-
19-Jan-2014 Bitch Challenge
Burnett Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Cozart (WA))
-
18-Jan-2014 Runner up to Best Bitch
Burnett Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J McRae (WA))
-
5-Jan-2014 Res Bitch Challenge
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Rowles (NSW))
-
4-Jan-2014 Best of Breed
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Kill)
-
21-Dec-2013 RUBCC Puppy of Breed
Dog of the Year Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Bray (NSW))
-
29-Nov-2013 Minor of breed
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr I Hinde (Vic))
-
24-Nov-2013 Runner up Bitch Challange
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A Foss (Norway))
-
23-Nov-2013 Res Bitch Challenge
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Ulltveit-Moe (Norway))
-
23-Nov-2013 Runner Up Best of Breed
Caboolture Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs J Reilly)
-
22-Nov-2013 Best of Breed
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Sunde (Norway))
-
17-Nov-2013 Runner up Bitch Challange
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms J Weekes (VIC))
-
16-Nov-2013 Runner Up Best of Breed, Minor in Group
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club #1 [OP] (Judge was Mrs B Mangin)
-
16-Nov-2013 Runner up to Best Bitch
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs J Wilshier)
-
16-Nov-2013 Runner Up Best of Breed
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club #1 [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Byrne (WA))
-
16-Nov-2013 Runner up Bitch Challange
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club #2 [CH] (Judge was Dr M Byrne (WA))
-
5-Nov-2013 Runner up of breed
Maree Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Haddon)
-
3-Nov-2013 Runner up of breed
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr W Burton (NSW))
-
2-Nov-2013 Runner up of breed
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Thompson (Vic))
-
19-Oct-2013 Best of Breed
Ipswich Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs S Bruno)
-
19-Oct-2013 RBCC
Ipswich Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Tassan)
-
19-Oct-2013 RBCC
Ipswich Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Carpenter)
-
29-Sep-2013 BCC & Runner Up Best of Breed
Western Suburbs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Spence)
-
29-Sep-2013 Runner up of Breed, Best Minor in Group
Western Suburbs Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs M Hammond)