Aust Ch Scintilli Lace
For further information contact:
Contact : Jenny (Member Details)
Phone : 0408 160 726
Message: Send Message
Pedigree for Aust Ch Scintilli Lace | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : Chincona The Phantom(IID) | S: Aterno Dell 'Antico Tratturo(Ita) | S: Chino Dell 'Antico Tratturo (ITA) |
D: Pertecara Dell 'Antico Tratturo (ITA) | ||
D: Brunilde (IMP ITA) | S: Chino Dell 'Antico Tratturo (ITA) | |
D: Alice Di Lucus Angitae(ITA) | ||
Dam : Aust Ch Monon Sweet Candy | S: AUST CH Arrowstud Basilio | S: CH Mundui Roberto Yuri |
D: CH Moglieinfedele Loro Del Piana (IMP ITA) | ||
D: Schaferden Candid | S: Ch Maremalee Bruto | |
D: Schaferden Alpine Dream |
Recent Results
-
25-Aug-2014 BOB, Bitch CC & Junior
Parkes P A & H Association (NSW) [OP] (Judge was Mr Tony Valli (NSW))
-
20-Aug-2014 best of breed
Peak Hill Ag Show [CH] (Judge was Lynette Brown)
-
20-Aug-2014 best Junior working dog Group
Peak Hill Ag Show [CH] (Judge was Lynette Brown)
-
16-Aug-2014 Junior in group
Bergerabong [CH] (Judge was Mr A Jones (Tas))
-
2-Aug-2014 Best of breed
Dubbo & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was MR M LE Cussan)
-
1-Aug-2014 Best of breed
Dubbo & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was MR. G Veron)
-
20-Jan-2014 best Junior working dog Group
Peak Hill Ag Show [CH] (Judge was Lynette Brown)
-
16-Jan-2014 Best of breed
Bedgerabong [CH] (Judge was Mr A Jones (Tas))
-
2-Jan-2014 Junior in Group
Dubbo & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was MR M LE Cussan)
-
1-Jan-2014 Junior in Group
Dubbo & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was MR. G Veron)
-
5-Aug-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed
Dubbo & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mr A McQuire (QLD))
-
4-Aug-2013 best baby pupy of breed
Dubbo & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Miss L Buchanen (QLD))
-
3-Aug-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed
Dubbo & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Skilton (NSW))
-
28-Jul-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed
Rylstone Kandos & District Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr M Curk (NSW))
-
27-Jul-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed
Rylstone Kandos & District Dog Club [OP] (Judge was Mr R Britten (NSW))
-
27-Jul-2013 runner up best baby puppy in group
Rylstone Kandos & District Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Gartner (NSW))
-
9-Jul-2013 Best baby puppy in group
Moree Kennel Club Ch Show [CH] (Judge was Sue Lane)