-
13-Oct-2013 RBCC
Tasmanian Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Walsh (Vic))
-
10-Oct-2013 RBCC
Royal Launceston Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Wayne Thompson (Canada))
-
8-Sep-2013 BCC & Runner Up Best of Breed
Pine Rivers Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs G Stephenson)
-
8-Sep-2013 BCC & Runner Up Best of Breed
Pine Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Burgess)
-
8-Sep-2013 BCC & Runner Up Best of Breed
redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Duncan (NSW))
-
6-Sep-2013 BCC & Runner Up Best of Breed
Noosa A H & I Assoc [CH] (Judge was Ms D Norman)
-
1-Sep-2013 RBCC
Burnett Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr J Lowbridge (NSW))
-
31-Aug-2013 Auto Puppy of Breed
Wondai A P & I Soc Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr B Daly (NSW))
-
31-Aug-2013 Auto Best of Breed
Burnett Kennel Club Inc [OP] (Judge was Miss B Lancey)
-
30-Aug-2013 Auto Puppy of Breed
Burnett Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr M LeCussan (NSW))
-
17-Aug-2013 Puppy Of Breed
Royal Brisbane Show 2013 [CH] (Judge was Mr Harri Lehkonen (Finland))
-
4-Aug-2013 BCC & Runner Up Best of Breed
Isis & District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Courtney-Reid (SA))
-
3-Aug-2013 BCC & Runner Up Best of Breed
Isis & District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Burgess)
-
13-Jul-2013 2nd in junior class RBCC
Samford & District Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr G Nolan (SA))
-
6-Jul-2013 BCC & Junior of Breed
Beenleigh & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr P Stanton (Sweden))
-
30-Jun-2013 BCC & Runner Up Best of Breed
Gympie & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss C Baker (NSW))
-
28-Jun-2013 Best of Breed
Redcliffe AH & I Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Amanda Everson)
-
21-Jun-2013 Runner Up Best of Breed
Woodford A P & I Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Webber)
-
7-Jun-2013 Runner Up Best of Breed
Caboolture & District PA & I Assoc [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Bett (Canada))
-
25-May-2013 RBCC
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Tringham)
-
24-May-2013 Runner Up Best of Breed
Maryborough & Hervey Bay Show Soc [CH] (Judge was Mr P Bennett (SA))
-
19-May-2013 Res of Breed, Minor Puppy in Group
Biggenden AP & I Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Hempsall)
-
17-May-2013 RBCC - Minoe Puppy Of Breed
Gympie & District Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Armatys)
-
15-May-2013 BCC, Minor Puppy of breed
Ipswich Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Rose)
-
11-May-2013 RBCC
Crow's Nest AH & I Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs R. Seare)
-
19-Apr-2013 BCC, Minor Puppy of breed
Kilcoy A P & I Soc [CH] (Judge was Mr C Woodrow)
-
10-Apr-2013 RCC, Minor of breed
Toowoomba Royal Show [CH] (Judge was Mr R Scoggins (USA))
-
7-Apr-2013 Minor Of Breed
Pine Rivers Kennel Club [OB] (Judge was Mrs W Johns)
-
16-Mar-2013 Res of Breed, Minor Puppy in Group
Murgon Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs T McDonald)
-
9-Mar-2013 BCC, Minor Puppy in Group
Proston P A & H Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Balaam)
-
3-Mar-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed
Gympie & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Hartmire (Qld))
-
16-Feb-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed
Redcliffe Peninsula Kennal Club [OP] (Judge was Ms C Horne)
-
16-Feb-2013 Baby Puppy of Breed
Redcliffe Peninsula Kennal Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Kerr)