-
18-Aug-2013 Runner up Best in Group
Port Stephens Dog Sports Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Harrs)
-
17-Aug-2013 Best in Show
Newcastle Terrier & Toy Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Watson)
-
16-Aug-2013 Runner-up Best in Group
Port Stephens Dog Sports Club Ch Show [CH] (Judge was Mr C Moore)
-
16-Aug-2013 Best in Group
Bay City All Breeds Kennel Club Ch Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Ireland)
-
12-May-2013 Runner-Up Best in Group
Newcastle &Northern District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Black)
-
25-Apr-2013 Best Open in Group
County of Cumberland Kennel Assoc [OP] (Judge was Mrs Dianne Barclay)
-
10-Mar-2013 Best in Group
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Kerry Lee)
-
2-Mar-2013 Best in Group
Braidwood Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Wayne Burton)
-
2-Mar-2013 Runner-Up Best in Show
Braidwood Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Wayne Burton)
-
22-Feb-2013 Best in Group
Cessnock & District Agricultural Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Betty Stepkovitch)
-
22-Feb-2013 Best in Show
Cessnock & District Agricultural Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Betty Stepkovitch)
-
24-Nov-2012 Best Open in Group
The Canine Exhibition Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Keith Lovell)
-
18-Nov-2012 Best in Group
Maitland & Kurri District Kelnnel Club S [CH] (Judge was Mr Wayne Lewis)
-
18-Nov-2012 Best Open in Show
Maitland & Kurri District Kelnnel Club S [CH] (Judge was Mr John Lowbridgte)
-
17-Nov-2012 Best in Group
Maitland & Kurri District Kelnnel Club S [CH] (Judge was Mr Neil Hodgkins)
-
10-Nov-2012 Best Open in Group
Orange & District Kennel & Obedience Clu [CH] (Judge was Miss J McDonald)
-
28-Sep-2012 Best in Group
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Clu [CH] (Judge was Mr J Ireland)
-
16-Sep-2012 Best in Group
Dogs NSW Northern Region (Inland) [CH] (Judge was Mr W Monney)
-
15-Sep-2012 Runner up Best in Group
New England Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Spanswick)
-
15-Sep-2012 Best in Group
Dogs NSW Northern Region (Inland) [CH] (Judge was Mrs L J Black)
-
14-Sep-2012 Runner-up Best in Show
Dogs NSW Northern Region (Inland) [CH] (Judge was Mrs L J Black)
-
14-Sep-2012 Best in Group
New England Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Sheppard)
-
14-Sep-2012 Best in Group
Dogs NSW Northern Region (Inland) [CH] (Judge was Mr T Syme)
-
26-Aug-2012 Best in Group
Campbelltown & District Kennel Club Show [CH] (Judge was Miss Rebecca Preece-Harvey)