*** UNDER INTERNATIONAL JUDGE MR J. RUEDA FROM URUGUAY***
Ulverstone Kennel Club thankyou to Mrs.K.Cannon (NSW Judge)
& BEST OF BREED BOTH DAYS AT BURNIE SHOW ALSO SHORT LISTED FOR R/U IN GROUP
Contact : Yvette Bissett (Member Details)
Phone : 0418659546
Email: Reveal Email
Pedigree for Aust Ch Blakesims Kanyemba Clay | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : CH. Rottgenesis Kanyemba Von Quebex (Imp UK) | S: Quebex Legend (UK) | S: Poirot Oasis (UK) |
D: Swenio Spirit Song For Quebex (UK) | ||
D: Jimeeva She's Majic (UK) | S: Jimevalisa majical Morgan (UK) | |
D: Travillons Saffron Jimeva (UK) | ||
Dam : Blakesims Pantz On Fire (AI) | S: CH. Kalrissan Cold Fire | S: Bocholt Arapaho Of Caranna (IMP UK) |
D: CH. Bullweiler Donna | ||
D: Ludendorf Megan | S: CH. Ludendorf Erik | |
D: Ludendorf Fallon |
ROYAL LAUNCESTON SHOW [CH] (Judge was MR Z. HIDAJAT (INDONESIA))
Western Tiers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was MR M. Derbyshire (NSW))
Western Tiers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J. Weston (ACT))
Ulverstone Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs K. Cannon (NSW))
Ulverstone Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Thomas (NSW)
Burnie & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J. Thompson (Vic))
Burnie & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms C. Camac (Vic))
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Prof. B . Corbitt (NSW))
Burnie & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms Y. Meintjes (NSW))
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss N. Lane (NSW))
ALL BREEDS KENNEL ASSOCIATION INC [CH] (Judge was Mrs S. Edmunds (NSW))
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr B. Harris (NZ))
Ulverstone Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms E. Middleton (NZ))
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr C. Graham (NZ))
Western Tiers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs E. Joseph (Vic))
Western Tiers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss M. Hoy (NSW))
Circular Head Agricultural Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Duffin (Vic))
Circular Head Agricultural Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Duffin (Vic))
Ulverstone Amenities Championship Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs V. Carter)
Ulversone Show Society Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Ferguson (SA))
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Dr F McEvoy (SA))
Longford Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Ashton (SA))
Royal Launceston Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Nina Karlsdotter (Sweden))
BURNIE AGRICULTURAL & PASTORAL SOCIETY [CH] (Judge was Mrs.B.Hession (NSW))
Ulverstone Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr P Martin (SA))
Ulverstone Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr B Luxton (SA))