She is EIC & PRA clear by parentage and black carrying chocolate only.
PERFECT SCORES - Hips - 0:0 Elbows - 0:0
and gets her AUST CHAMPION title soon after
Pedigree for Aust Ch Copperkee Cuz I Can | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : Labztales Chieftan | S: Badgersleigh Major Tom Berolee (UK) | S: Badgersleigh the Jaz Singer (UK) |
D: Berolee Sweet Chariot at Badgersleigh | ||
D: Amvikal Valkyrie (Imp NZ) | S: Berolee William Trigg (UK) | |
D: Amvikal Summer Breeze (NZ) | ||
Dam : Ch. Copperkee Elektra | S: Chablais Labradell Connaisseur (Imp Can) | S: Can. Ch. Chablais Momento (Can) |
D: Can. Ch. Chablais Celeste (Can) | ||
D: Kobelco Chyna Cheyenne | S: Ch. Charmerla the Mallon | |
D: Kobelco Willow |
Darling Downs Kennel Club #1 [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Joyce (Vic))
Esk PA&I Association [CH] (Judge was Mr G Minchinton)
Waterloo Bay Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs V Knopke)
Maree Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Chan Weng Woh (Malaysia))
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Thompson (SA))
Caboolture Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Ms L Horne)
Marburg & District A&I Assoc Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Johansen)
Kennel Assoc of Qld [OP] (Judge was Miss S Wheatley)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mr A Addicott)
RASQ Toowoomba Royal Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Cruz (USA))
Beaudesert Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs L Roebig)
Gympie & DIstrict Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Hartmire)
Combined CCC Clubs Sub-Comm [CH] (Judge was Ms B Daines (NSW))
Combined CCC Clubs Sub-Comm [CH] (Judge was Mr R Stoate (Vic))
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Perry (Thailand))
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms N Lane (NSW))
Beaudesert Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Brand (NSW))
Beaudesert Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs P Johansen)
Ipswich Kennel Club Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Miss M Davis)
Waterloo Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Black (Vic))
Waterloo Bay Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mr A Addicott)
DOTY Support Committee Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Easton (NSW))
Gold Coast Show Society Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr G Minchinton)
Ladies Kennel Assoc of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr D Bourne (NSW))
Mt Gravatt AH&I Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs P McLeod)
Kennel Assoc of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Bowe (NSW))
Combined CCC Clubs Sub Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Stephenson)
Gympie & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr K Hammond (NSW))
Gympie & District Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs M Broughton)
Redcliffe AH&I Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Speed)
Woodford Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr R Britten (NSW))
Western Suburbs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Paquette (Canada))
Gold Coast Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr E Soti (SA))
Gold Coast Canine Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs C McGreevy)
CCCQ Library & Archives Sub-Comm. [CH] (Judge was Miss G Goller)
CCCQ Library & Archives Sub-Comm. [OP] (Judge was Mrs P Brown)
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Wright (Vic))
Caboolture Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mr A Addicott)
Kilcoy AP&I Society [CH] (Judge was Mr A D Weil)
Nanango & District ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Lane (NSW))