-
8-Mar-2014 RU BEST OF BREED
Blacktown Kennel & Training Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Hartwell (NSW))
-
26-Jan-2014 Best of Breed, Group Shortlist
Bungendore P A & H Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss Jan Seary (NSW))
-
7-Dec-2013 Res BCC RU Best of Breed
St George District RED Champ Show [CH] (Judge was Mr B Santas NSW)
-
7-Dec-2013 Res BCC RU Best of Breed
St George District WHITE Champ Show [CH] (Judge was Mr D Hunter NSW)
-
21-Sep-2013 Intermediate in Group
Nowra District [CH] (Judge was Miss T Scales)
-
27-Jul-2013 Best of Breed- Group Shortlist.
T&G All Breeds Club Champ Show [CH] (Judge was Mr K Chuah Malayasia)
-
26-Jul-2013 BCC, RU Best of Breed
T&G All Breeds Club Champ Show [CH] (Judge was Dr A Kasemsanta Thailand)
-
26-May-2013 1St Open Class, Open of Breed
Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Johansen QLD)
-
11-May-2013 Bitch Challenge/ RU Best of Breed
Crows Nest Ag [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Speed)
-
5-May-2013 Bitch Challenge/ RU BOB
Maree Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Sneath Vic)
-
28-Apr-2013 Bitch Challenge/ RU Best of Breed
CCCQ Library [CH] (Judge was Ms D Norman)
-
27-Apr-2013 Bitch Challenge/Best of Breed
Goombungee Haden Ag [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Jovanovic)
-
27-Apr-2013 Bitch Challenge/Best of Breed
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Thompson SA)
-
26-Apr-2013 Bitch Challenge/ Best of Breed
Marburg & District [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Johansen QLD)
-
21-Apr-2013 Bitch Challenge/ RU Best of Breed
Kennel Assoc of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Jewell)
-
15-Dec-2012 RU Best of Breed
ACT Junior KC Xmas Show AM Show AM< Show [CH] (Judge was Mr W Godfrey SA)
-
15-Dec-2012 RU Best of Breed and AUS BREED IN GROUP
ACT Junior KC Xmas Show PM Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Peter Bennett SA)
-
28-Oct-2012 Reserve Challenge Bitch Aus Breed of Breed
Manly & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss C Woolcock NSW)
-
7-Oct-2012 RUNNER UP BEST IN SHOW, Res Challenge, RU BOB, Aus Bred in Show
Weimaraner Club of NSW Speciality [CH] (Judge was Mr David Connelly IRE)
-
9-Sep-2012 BOB & RUNNER UP IN GROUP
NEWCASTLE TOY & ALL BREEDS DOG CLUB [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Spence Qld)
-
14-Aug-2012 RU BEST OF BREED
Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Carolyn Butler)
-
12-Aug-2012 RU BEST OF BREED
Tullamore Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs Rena Henderson)
-
11-Aug-2012 RU BEST OF BREED
Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Lyn Butler)
-
10-Jun-2012 Junior of Breed, Junior in Group
Wollondilly ABKC Champ Show Wei Pt Score [CH] (Judge was Mr A Poulton NSW)
-
9-Jun-2012 Res BCC
Newcastle & Merewether CCC Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Parker-Brien NSW)
-
4-May-2012 Reserve Challenge Bitch
RNSWCC Northern Region Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Beasley NSW)
-
3-May-2012 Junior Of Breed
Clarence Dog Sports Club Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Benson NSW)
-
28-Apr-2012 Junior of Breed
Bonville & District KC Show [OP] (Judge was Mr A Hunt NSW)