BIS BISS GRAND CHAMPION Zeltica La Shantae
For further information contact:
- Contact :
- Jan Holcombe (Member Details)
- Email:
- Reveal Email
Pedigree for BIS BISS GRAND CHAMPION Zeltica La Shantae | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : Rosemmy Le Lumiere | S: Aust Ch Barleycorn Le Temps | S: Aust Ch Millhill Le Fermier |
D: Aust Ch Barleycorn Portfolio | ||
D: Millhill Emmy Van Leit | S: Eng Ch Millhill Le Frere | |
D: Barsac Sweetheart at Millhill | ||
Dam : Zeltica La Plage | S: Aust Ch Barleycorn Le Figaro | S: Aust Ch Millhill Le Fermier |
D: Aust Ch Barleycorn Portfolio | ||
D: Oakroyal Vintage Jazz | S: Underacloud Jazz Man | |
D: Tauvir Irish Vintage |
Recent Results
-
18-May-2013 *OPEN IN SHOW* RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED/BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
Toy Dog Club of North Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Spiteri (NSW))
-
16-Feb-2013 Best Of Breed & Bitch Challenge Certificate
Hunter River Agricultural Association [CH] (Judge was Mr J Forbes (NSW))
-
20-Jan-2013 Bitch Challenge Certificate
Combined Northern Canine Committee [CH] (Judge was Miss L Buchanen (QLD))
-
17-Nov-2012 Best Of Breed & Bitch Challenge Certificate
Bulahdelah Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs P F MacDonald (NSW))
-
30-Sep-2012 Best Of Breed/Bitch Challenge/Best Open In Group
Proserpine Whitsunday Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A Bradshaw (NZ))
-
29-Sep-2012 Runner Up Best of Breed & Bitch Challenge Certificate
Proserpine Whitsunday Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Furber (NSW))
-
28-Sep-2012 Runner Up Best of Breed & Bitch Challenge Certificate
Proserpine Whitsunday Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Campbell (VIC))
-
23-Sep-2012 Runner Up Best of Breed & Bitch Challenge Certificate
Mackay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Zimmerle (QLD))
-
22-Sep-2012 Runner Up Best of Breed & Bitch Challenge Certificate
Mackay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A Brown (QLD))
-
16-Sep-2012 1ST PLACE GRAND CHAMPION SWEEPSTAKES
Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Whitfield (NZ))
-
16-Sep-2012 Best Of Breed & Bitch Challenge Certificate
Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr K Brown (NZ))
-
15-Sep-2012 Bitch Challenge Certificate
Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Whitfield (NZ))
-
15-Sep-2012 1ST PLACE GRAND CHAMPION SWEEPSTAKES
Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr K Brown (NZ))
-
9-Sep-2012 Best Of Breed & Bitch Challenge Certificate
Capricorn Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Y Meintjes (NSW))
-
2-Sep-2012 Bitch Challenge Certificate
Rockhamption Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Cramer (NSW))
-
1-Sep-2012 Runner Up Best of Breed & Bitch Challenge Certificate
Rockhamption Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Morrow (NSW))
-
1-Sep-2012 Runner Up Best of Breed & Bitch Challenge Certificate
Rockhamption Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr E Pickering (NSW))
-
3-Aug-2012 Bitch Challenge Certificate
The Sydney Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Michael Forte (Ireland))
-
29-Jul-2012 BEST OF BREED & BITCH CC
Kempsey & Macleay Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Merchant (SA))
-
28-Jul-2012 RUBOB/BCC Open In Group
Kempsey & Macleay Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Nolan (SA))
-
27-Jul-2012 BOB/BCC Best Exibit In Group Open In Group
Kempsey & Macleay Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A Mcquire (Qld))
-
17-Jun-2012 Runner Up Best Of Breed/ Bitch Challenge Certificate
Gosford City Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr B Thompson (NSW))
-
10-Jun-2012 Runner Up Best Of Breed/ Bitch Challenge Certificate
Newcastle & Merewether & Combined Canine [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Mathews (NSW))
-
9-Jun-2012 Bitch Challenge Certificate
Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine C [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Zipperer (Qld))