-
23-Nov-2012 Dog Challenge
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J. Perry ( Thailand ))
-
20-Oct-2012 Dog Challenge
Ipswich Kennel Club #1 [CH] (Judge was Mr.J. Black ( VIC ))
-
20-Oct-2012 Dog Challenge
Ipswich Kennel Club #2 [CH] (Judge was Mr. S. Yiannou)
-
14-Oct-2012 Dog Challenge
Hervey Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs.D.D. Paterson ( SA ))
-
13-Oct-2012 Best of Breed / BEST IN GROUP/RUNNER UP IN SHOW/ Aust Bred in Group/& Show
Hervey Bay Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs. A. Mc Ginn /Mrs. B. Mangin)
-
13-Oct-2012 Best of Breed
Hervey Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. R. Cleland)
-
6-Oct-2012 Dog Challenge
Dog of The Year Support Committee. #1 [CH] (Judge was B.Balaam)
-
30-Sep-2012 Best of Breed / RUNNER UP IN GROUP/ Aust Bred in Group
Western Suburbs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. C. Scott ( NZ ))
-
9-Sep-2012 Dog Challenge
Pine Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms.D.Puttock (NSW))
-
9-Sep-2012 Dog Challenge
Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms.L.Dorr)
-
15-Jul-2012 BEST IN SHOW/ AUST.BRED IN SHOW
Dobermann Club of Queensland Inc. [OP] (Judge was Margaret Wedgewood)
-
7-Jul-2012 Best of Breed / BEST IN GROUP/ Aust Bred in Group
Dayboro A.H.&I.Association Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs.R.Lane)
-
24-Jun-2012 Dog Challenge
Isis and District Canine Club Inc. [OP] (Judge was Mr. A. Bradshaw ( NZ ))
-
23-Jun-2012 Dog Challenge / Runner up of Breed/ Aust Bred in Group
Isis and District Canine Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs.E. Middleton ( NZ ))
-
10-Jun-2012 Best of Breed
Ipswich Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr.B.Jenkins ( South Africa ))
-
2-Jun-2012 Runner up of Breed
Gin Gin Show Society Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs. S. Patterson ( NSW ))
-
27-May-2012 Runner up of Breed / Aust Bred in Group / Aust Bred in Show
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs.R.Henderson/Mrs.J.Campbell ( VIC ))
-
26-May-2012 Best of Breed / Aust Bred in Group / Aust Bred in Show
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs.J. Hocking ( VIC ))
-
19-May-2012 Best of Breed / Aust Bred in Group
Gold Coast Canine Club #2 [OP] (Judge was Mr.D. McGreevy)
-
19-May-2012 Dog Challenge / Runner up of Breed
Gold Coast Canine Club #1 [CH] (Judge was Mr.J. Beckett.( NT.))
-
12-May-2012 Runner up of Breed
Crows Nest AH&I Society Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs.S.Tassan)
-
7-May-2012 Dog Challenge / Runner up of Breed
Eidsvold Show Society Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr.R. Ogden)
-
6-May-2012 Dog Challenge
Burnett Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs. C.Speed)
-
5-May-2012 Dog Challenge
South Burnett National-Kingaroy [CH] (Judge was Mr.A.Addicott)
-
28-Apr-2012 Dog Challenge / Runner up of Breed
Caboolture Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs.R. Bacich ( NSW ))
-
15-Apr-2012 Dog Challenge / Aust Bred in Group
Pine Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr.S. Tassan)
-
14-Apr-2012 Dog Challenge
Gayndah Show Society Inc. [CH] (Judge was Ms.K. Tosi.)
-
8-Apr-2012 Dog Challenge / Runner up of Breed
CCC(Q) Durack Grounds Sub-Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs.S. Swalling ( SA ))