Cocker Spaniel Pointscore 2024
This page shows the national breed tally board.
View State Tally
Show Dog of the Year National Leaderboard 2024
The All Breeds leaderboard recognises the significant show wins for this breed. It is based on Best / Runner-Up in Show and Best / Runner-Up in Group wins only.
All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.
NATIONAL BREED LEADER - SHOW DOG OF THE YEAR
Aust Sup Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room
(N & S Lane)
No. 1
- Aust Sup Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane) (2479)
No. 2
- Aust Sup Ch Glenayden Frozen Soda (Ann O'keefe) (1539)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Bolwarra Tunza Class (Megan Markotany) (455)
No. 4
- Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Remember The Time (Denise Burke) (421)
No. 5
- Aust Sup Ch Macdolly When We Fell In Love (Denise Burke) (408)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Twnroyal Liza With A Z (A M Adamopoulos & E M Jones) (390)
No. 7
- Aust Ch Tarrendayle This Cant Be Legal (Toni Denni) (388)
No. 8
- Aust Ch Shelpin Star Huntress (Mrs Shellie Galpin) (253)
No. 9
- Aust Ch Glenayden Blackberry Gin (Mrs A & Mr D O'Keefe) (212)
No. 10
- Aust Sup Ch Bifield Meant To Be (Geoff Kill) (187)
No. 11
- Aust Sup Ch Royal's Friend Ecs Wish Granted (Imp HUN) (Amanda Bray) (185)
No. 12
- Ravensnite Well Color Me Happy (Alecia Ugrinic) (184)
No. 13
- Aust Ch Bifield Good News Travels Fast (Geoff Kill) (175)
No. 14
- Aust Ch Macdolly UDontSpellIt UFeelIt (Denise Burke) (172)
No. 15
- Aust Ch Acijay Dressed To The Nines With Watervaal JC (Louise Bygraves) (152)
No. 16
- Aust Ch Brayroan Mischief N Mayhem (Julie Newbold) (148)
No. 17
- Aust Ch Braycharm Kode Breaker (Mrs Shellie Galpin & Ms Amanda Bray) (136)
No. 18
- Kokopups Heiress of Ragamuffin (Wayne Sheppard) (128)
No. 19
- Aust Ch Kingsway Act The Part (M K Kingston) (112)
No. 20
- Aust Ch Markayla Magic Touch (AI) (M K Kingston) (109)
No. 21
- Carlandy Ive Got Sass At Glenayden (Mrs A & Mr D O'keefe) (105)
No. 22
- Aust Ch Braycharm A Royal Obsession (Mrs Shellie Galpin) (89)
No. 23
- Bellebriar Under My Spell (Anna Hatherly) (84)
No. 24
- Bathgate Out Of The Blue (GC Douglas) (74)
No. 25
- Elswood Rose Couture (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge) (72)
No. 26
- Pencandy Twilight (Tina & Neil Crocker) (69)
No. 27
- Aust Sup Ch Sandtoys Rockett Man (Mrs T Peacock / Ms N Lane & Mrs S Lane) (68)
No. 28
- Aust Ch Shelpin Royal Mischief Maker (Mrs Shellie Galpin) (65)
- Madanwitt Five And Dime (Madi Hewitt) (65)
No. 29
- Aust Ch Bathgate Designer Genes (AI) (Mr Lachlan Pearson) (54)
No. 30
- Bolwarra Down To The Wire (Megan Markotany) (54)
No. 31
- Kapoint Celebrate My Business (Mrs Kay Hutt) (52)
No. 32
- Aust Ch Sandtoys Gypsy Queen (N & S Lane) (51)
No. 33
- Fallowpoint Dresden Blue (B Weidenbach/G Love/K Hutt) (50)
No. 34
- Over The Moonlight Napoletano (Imp Ita) (Denise Burke) (43)
- Romark Classic Dew In The Rain (AI) (Mr N & Mrs L Mellett) (43)
No. 35
- Aust Ch Quinks Dare You To Doubt Me (Mrs Kristy Quinlan) (34)
No. 36
- Aust Ch Bathgate My Heart Skipt A Beat (Mrs S McFadden & Mr G Douglas) (33)
No. 37
- Aust Ch Macdolly If By Chance (Denise Burke) (32)
No. 38
- Aust Ch Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg) (29)
No. 39
- Aust Ch Myshalair Betya Like My Style (Ms H J Yeates) (22)
No. 40
- Aust Sup Ch Bralmico Hearts N Roses JC SWN (Mrs K Hutt) (21)
No. 41
- Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke) (17)
No. 42
- Francini’s Thomas (Imp Ita) (Denise Burke) (16)
No. 43
- Aust & Ita Jnr Ch Francini's Cold Play (imp Italy) (Denise Burke) (13)
No. 44
- Myshalair Its Time To Reign (Ms H J Yeates) (9)
Breed Challenge National Leaderboard 2024
The Breed Challenge recognises consistent performers at the breed level. Points are based on Challenge Points received at Breed Level at any Championship Show throughout Australia. All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.
NATIONAL LEADER - BREED CHALLENGE COMPETITION
Aust Sup Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room
(N & S Lane)
No. 1
- Aust Sup Ch Sandtoys Smokin Inthboyz Room (N & S Lane) (532)
No. 2
- Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Remember The Time (Denise Burke) (410)
No. 3
- Aust Sup Ch Macdolly When We Fell In Love (Denise Burke) (311)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Macdolly UDontSpellIt UFeelIt (Denise Burke) (272)
No. 5
- Aust Ch Shelpin Star Huntress (Mrs Shellie Galpin) (250)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Acijay Dressed To The Nines With Watervaal JC (Louise Bygraves) (244)
No. 7
- Aust Ch Twnroyal Liza With A Z (A M Adamopoulos & E M Jones) (220)
No. 8
- Aust Ch Bifield Good News Travels Fast (Geoff Kill) (210)
No. 9
- Aust Sup Ch Bifield Meant To Be (Geoff Kill) (202)
No. 10
- Aust Ch Bathgate Designer Genes (AI) (Mr Lachlan Pearson) (199)
No. 11
- Aust Sup Ch Macdolly Time To Keep Secrets (Denise Burke) (197)
No. 12
- Aust Ch Quinks Dare You To Doubt Me (Mrs Kristy Quinlan) (193)
No. 13
- Aust Sup Ch Glenayden Frozen Soda (Ann O'keefe) (178)
No. 14
- Aust Ch Tarrendayle This Cant Be Legal (Toni Denni) (163)
No. 15
- Aust Ch Bolwarra Tunza Class (Megan Markotany) (148)
No. 16
- Aust Ch Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg) (147)
No. 17
- Aust Ch Silverblue Thistle Do Nicely (Judith O'Brien) (144)
No. 18
- Aust Ch Braycharm Kode Breaker (Mrs Shellie Galpin & Ms Amanda Bray) (144)
No. 19
- Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose) (140)
No. 20
- Aust Ch Kingsway Act The Part (M K Kingston) (135)
No. 21
- Aust Ch Grenadi Before The Storm (AI) (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge) (131)
No. 22
- Aust Sup Ch Bralmico Hearts N Roses JC SWN (Mrs K Hutt) (128)
No. 23
- Aust Ch Markayla Magic Touch (AI) (M K Kingston) (127)
No. 24
- Bellebriar Under My Spell (Anna Hatherly) (124)
No. 25
- Aust Sup Ch Royal's Friend Ecs Wish Granted (Imp HUN) (Amanda Bray) (105)
No. 26
- Kokopups Heiress of Ragamuffin (Wayne Sheppard) (105)
No. 27
- Silverblue Come Fly To Me At Glenayden (Judith O'Brien) (103)
No. 28
- Aust Gr Ch Bifield Keepsake At Regencyblue (AI) (Mrs J L Sewell & Miss S L Sewell) (101)
No. 29
- Bathgate Out Of The Blue (GC Douglas) (100)
No. 30
- Aust Sup Ch Sandtoys Rockett Man (Mrs T Peacock / Ms N Lane & Mrs S Lane) (96)
No. 31
- Madanwitt That Aint Legal At Ravensnite (Alecia Ugrinic) (93)
No. 32
- Carlandy Ive Got Sass At Glenayden (Mrs A & Mr D O'keefe) (90)
No. 33
- Bolwarra Down To The Wire (Megan Markotany) (88)
No. 34
- Madanwitt Five And Dime (Madi Hewitt) (86)
No. 35
- Ravensnite Well Color Me Happy (Alecia Ugrinic) (83)
No. 36
- Aust Ch Sandtoys Gypsy Queen (N & S Lane) (81)
No. 37
- Over The Moonlight Napoletano (Imp Ita) (Denise Burke) (77)
No. 38
- Elswood Rose Couture (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge) (74)
No. 39
- Aust Ch Silverblue Break Your Heart (Arron Graham-Exelby) (73)
No. 40
- Aust Ch Bathgate My Heart Skipt A Beat (Mrs S McFadden & Mr G Douglas) (73)
No. 41
- Aust Ch Grenadi Cosmic Thunder (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge) (69)
No. 42
- Aust Ch Kolbeach Chanel Allure (Gaye Rose) (67)
No. 43
- Aust Ch Brayroan Mischief N Mayhem (Julie Newbold) (66)
No. 44
- Aust Ch Glenayden Blackberry Gin (Mrs A & Mr D O'Keefe) (63)
No. 45
- Aust Ch Silverblue Taking a Whiskey (Matthew Coulson & Mel Roscoe) (56)
No. 46
- Aust Ch Silverblue Keep On Walking (Judith O'Brien) (56)
No. 47
- Aust Ch Sandtoys Wotutalkinbout Willis (K Willis & N & S Lane) (56)
No. 48
- Fallowpoint Dresden Blue (B Weidenbach/G Love/K Hutt) (53)
No. 49
- Bellebriar With A Twist (Anna Hatherly) (53)
No. 50
- Cobalt As The Cookie Crumbles at Macdolly (Denise Burke) (53)
No. 51
- Aust Ch Pinewaite Magical Moment (L Kahle) (52)
No. 52
- Aust Ch Royoni By My Side (Glenn O'Brien) (49)
No. 53
- Aust Ch Macdolly If By Chance (Denise Burke) (46)
No. 54
- Aust Ch Myshalair Betya Like My Style (Ms H J Yeates) (42)
No. 55
- Grenadi Moment In Time (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge) (41)
No. 56
- Bolwarra I Will Be Magic (Mrs M Markotany & Mrs R Hawkins) (39)
No. 57
- Bathgate By Design (Garry Douglas) (37)
No. 58
- Fallowpoint Blue Danube (Mr B Weidenbach) (37)
No. 59
- Aust Ch Braycharm Causing A Commotion (Ms Amanda Bray) (35)
No. 60
- Romark Pixels In The Stars (AI) (Mr N & Mrs L Mellett) (32)
No. 61
- Francini’s Thomas (Imp Ita) (Denise Burke) (30)
- Canobi Rise Of The Dark Night (Mr R W Watts & Mrs L J Watts) (30)
No. 62
- Goldbottoms Once Upon A Time (Aasha Salgado) (30)
No. 63
- Aust Ch Grenadi Storm Bird (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge Mrs E Zucker) (29)
No. 64
- Lumirechien Donnie Don Dale (Lisa Leek) (26)
No. 65
- Glenbriar Forever Inblue Jeans (H Brauer) (25)
No. 66
- Aust Ch Braycharm A Royal Obsession (Mrs Shellie Galpin) (25)
No. 67
- Grenadi Rhythm Of My Heart (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge) (24)
No. 68
- Aust Ch Shelpin Royal Mischief Maker (Mrs Shellie Galpin) (23)
No. 69
- TSparkle Excalibur (Terri Smith) (23)
No. 70
- Carlandy Make Me Smile At Glenayden (Mrs A & Mr D O'keefe) (22)
- Myshalair Its Time To Reign (Ms H J Yeates) (22)
- Grenadi Rocked Virtues (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge) (22)
No. 71
- Madanwitt Rant And Rave (Alecia Ugrinic) (22)
No. 72
- Aust Ch Elswood Kilty Pleasures (D & G Partridge) (21)
No. 73
- Kebarlea Kome Said The Boy (AI) (Mr B Weidenbach) (20)
No. 74
- Kapoint Celebrate My Business (Mrs Kay Hutt) (19)
- Braycharm Totally Tailored (Amanda St Clair & Amanda Bray) (19)
- Pencandy Twilight (Tina & Neil Crocker) (19)
- Aust & Ita Jnr Ch Francini's Cold Play (imp Italy) (Denise Burke) (19)
No. 75
- Benspan I Can Touch The Stars (AI) (Mr W & Mrs L Vickery) (18)
No. 76
- Cobalt Hypnotic Highlander (Mrs S Bruno & Mrs L Lukich) (17)
No. 77
- Romark Classic Dew In The Rain (AI) (Mr N & Mrs L Mellett) (17)
No. 78
- Glenbriar Freckles (GC Douglas) (15)
No. 79
- Grenadi Double O Seven (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge) (15)
No. 80
- Brayroan Mamma Mia (J Newbold) (14)
No. 81
- Bonningdale Four Wheel Drive (V Pento) (14)
No. 82
- Aust Ch Carawood Carbon Copy (AI) (Meg Hardy) (13)
- TSparkle Silver Seafoam (Terri Smith) (13)
No. 83
- Aust Ch Cleemist Sadie Is The One (Mr L Pearson) (13)
No. 84
- Royoni Special Addition (S & S Strang) (12)
No. 85
- Aust Ch Macdolly Smooth Operator (Denise Burke) (11)
No. 86
- Kingsway One Part Whisky (M K Kingston) (11)
No. 87
- Hu JCh Gentlemen of Your Sweetest Dream (Imp Hun) (Vendela Pento) (9)
- Aust Ch Shelpin Star Successor (Mrs Shellie Galpin) (9)
- Arashay fire n lightening (Tara Tinsey) (9)
- Bifield Roll The Dice At Brayroan (J Newbold) (9)
No. 88
- Royoni Girl Of Mine (Royoni Kennels) (8)
No. 89
- Shelpin Royal JourneyOfDreams (Mrs Shellie Galpin) (8)
No. 90
- Aust Ch Watervaal Just In Time (Mrs Jody Maunder) (7)
No. 91
No. 92
- Cobalt Irish Logo (Ms R Rice) (6)
Rising Star National Leaderboard 2024
The Rising Star leaderboard recognises the up and coming youngsters in the breed (up to 18 months of age). All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.
NATIONAL BREED LEADER - RISING STAR COMPETITION
Bolwarra Down To The Wire
(Megan Markotany)
No. 1
- Bolwarra Down To The Wire (Megan Markotany) (783)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Bifield Good News Travels Fast (Geoff Kill) (748)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Silverblue Thistle Do Nicely (Judith O'Brien) (377)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Braycharm Kode Breaker (Mrs Shellie Galpin & Ms Amanda Bray) (325)
No. 5
- Silverblue Come Fly To Me At Glenayden (Judith O'Brien) (325)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Sandtoys Rockett the Boat (Gaye Rose) (311)
No. 7
- Grenadi Rhythm Of My Heart (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge) (277)
No. 8
- Elswood Rose Couture (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge) (273)
No. 9
- Glenbriar Forever Inblue Jeans (H Brauer) (265)
No. 10
- Cobalt Hypnotic Highlander (Mrs S Bruno & Mrs L Lukich) (252)
No. 11
- Kapoint Celebrate My Business (Mrs Kay Hutt) (241)
No. 12
- Bellebriar With A Twist (Anna Hatherly) (240)
No. 13
- Ravensnite Well Color Me Happy (Alecia Ugrinic) (210)
No. 14
- Grenadi Moment In Time (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge) (208)
No. 15
- Carlandy Ive Got Sass At Glenayden (Mrs A & Mr D O'keefe) (207)
No. 16
- Romark Classic Dew In The Rain (AI) (Mr N & Mrs L Mellett) (199)
No. 17
- Bifield Aspark Owl (Wayne Sheppard) (197)
No. 18
- Grenadi Double O Seven (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge) (186)
No. 19
- Bellebriar Under My Spell (Anna Hatherly) (184)
No. 20
- Myshalair Lets Reign In Style (Ms H J Yeates) (178)
No. 21
- Aust Ch Cobalt Soda Pop (Mr Riley Oberg) (165)
No. 22
- Braycharm Limited Edition (Ms Amanda Bray) (140)
No. 23
- Carlandy Make Me Smile At Glenayden (Mrs A & Mr D O'keefe) (136)
No. 24
- Cobalt Irish Logo (Ms R Rice) (130)
No. 25
- Bathgate Nik Nak Paddy Wak (Mrs M Doyle) (110)
No. 26
- Bathgate Turning Heads At Kalaugher (Mr L Pearson) (110)
No. 27
- Romark Pixels In The Stars (AI) (Mr N & Mrs L Mellett) (109)
No. 28
- Bathgate I'll Take You There (Garry Douglas) (105)
No. 29
- Madanwitt Five And Dime (Madi Hewitt) (97)
No. 30
- Aust Ch Quinks Dare You To Doubt Me (Mrs Kristy Quinlan) (93)
No. 31
- Aust Ch Grenadi Cosmic Thunder (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge) (89)
No. 32
- Goldbottoms Once Upon A Time (Aasha Salgado) (86)
No. 33
- Royoni Girl Of Mine (Royoni Kennels) (82)
No. 34
- Ravensnite Candy Shop Kid (Nic Mather) (82)
No. 35
- Lochranza Castaway (Imp UK) (Mrs Kay Hutt) (81)
No. 36
- Kingsway One Part Whisky (M K Kingston) (79)
No. 37
- Fallowpoint Blue Danube (Mr B Weidenbach) (76)
No. 38
- Ravensnite Take Care Of You (Alecia Ugrinic) (74)
No. 39
- Aust Ch Silverblue Keep On Walking (Judith O'Brien) (71)
No. 40
- Tarrendayle Tand To Attention At Ravensnite (Alecia Ugrinic) (69)
No. 41
- Braycharm Krack The Code (Ms Amanda Bray) (65)
No. 42
- Myshalair Make Ya Wannabe Me (Ms H J Yeates) (65)
No. 43
- Aust Ch Silverblue Break Your Heart (Arron Graham-Exelby) (64)
No. 44
- Fallowpoint Dresden Blue (B Weidenbach/G Love/K Hutt) (59)
No. 45
- Ravensnite Cash King (Alecia Ugrinic) (54)
No. 46
- Aust Ch Grenadi Before The Storm (AI) (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge) (48)
No. 47
- Shelpin Flaunting The Rules (Mrs Shellie Galpin) (48)
No. 48
- Grenadi Good Golly Miss Molly (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge) (44)
No. 49
- Bathgate Out Of The Blue (GC Douglas) (41)
No. 50
- Grenadi The Man Of The Moment (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge) (41)
No. 51
- Grenadi Rocked Virtues (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge) (39)
No. 52
- Brayroan Mamma Mia (J Newbold) (38)
- Aust Ch Silverblue Taking a Whiskey (Matthew Coulson & Mel Roscoe) (38)
No. 53
- Lumirechien Donnie Don Dale (Lisa Leek) (37)
No. 54
- Grenadi Goddess Of The Moon (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge) (37)
No. 55
- Madanwitt Rant And Rave (Alecia Ugrinic) (35)
No. 56
- Aust Ch Grenadi Storm Bird (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge Mrs E Zucker) (35)
- Kalleo One Man Band (C McLennan) (35)
No. 57
- Shelpin Time To Rumble (Shellie Galpin) (28)
No. 58
- Kapoint Business As Usual (Mrs K Hutt) (27)
No. 59
- Ballyoran Life is Sweet (Tara Tinsey) (25)
No. 60
- Shelpin Sevelt Temtress (Mrs Shellie Galpin) (21)
No. 61
- Twnroyal Silver Sovereign (A Adamopoulos & E Jones) (20)
No. 62
- Cobalt As The Cookie Crumbles at Macdolly (Denise Burke) (20)
No. 63
- Canobi Simply Magical (Mr R W Watts and Mrs L J Watts) (15)
- Acijay Christmas Royal (Louise Bygraves) (15)
No. 64
- Kebarlea Kome Said The Boy (AI) (Mr B Weidenbach) (14)
- Glenbriar Freckles (GC Douglas) (14)
- Shelpin Celestial Lady (Mrs Shellie Galpin) (14)
No. 65
- TSparkle Excalibur (Terri Smith) (13)
No. 66
- TSparkle Silver Seafoam (Terri Smith) (12)
- Myshalair Its Time To Reign (Ms H J Yeates) (12)
No. 67
- Brayroan Ringmasters Inferno (J Newbold) (7)
- Bifield Roll The Dice At Brayroan (J Newbold) (7)
No. 68
- Bolwarra Angel In Silver Lace (Megan Markotany) (5)
- Canobi Dreams of Gold (Mr R W Watts and Mrs L J Watts) (5)
No. 69
- Algara Cover me in Sunshine (M & C Dwyer) (2)
- Grenadi Final Touch (Mrs D Partridge & Mr G Partridge) (2)
Neuter Competition 2024 National Leaderboard
The Neuter leaderboard recognises leading Neuters in the breed. All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.
NATIONAL BREED LEADER - NEUTER COMPETITION
Aust Sup Ch Neut Gr Ch Macdolly CantStopThisFeeling
(Terri Davies)
No. 1
- Aust Sup Ch Neut Gr Ch Macdolly CantStopThisFeeling (Terri Davies) (399)
No. 2
- Aust Neut Ch Romark Bea Pippa Sue (AI) (Mrs L J Mellett) (255)
No. 3
- Shelpin Star Attraction (Jennifer Haskard) (128)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Neut Ch Tsparkle Onyx Prince (Terri Smith) (52)
No. 5
- Ballyoran The Art of Grace (Tara Tinsey) (30)
No. 6
- Royoni Royal Watcher (S & S Strang) (20)
No. 7
- Aust Ch Macdolly Gone With The Wind (Denise Burke) (12)
Conformation Breeder of the Year 2024 Leaderboard
The Conformation Breeder of the Year leaderboard recognises the top breeders in this breed based on various wins and titles earned by dogs that they have bred in conformation.
No. 1
- SANDTOYS (N & S Lane) (703)
No. 2
- MACDOLLY (Terri A Davies) (563)
No. 3
- GLENAYDEN (Ann O'Keefe) (125)
No. 4
- BIFIELD (Geoff Kill) (102)
No. 5
- SILVERBLUE (Judith O’brien) (80)
No. 6
- BOLWARRA (Megan Markotany) (73)
No. 7
- TWNROYAL (Mrs E Jones & Ms A Adamopoulos) (72)
No. 8
- BATHGATE (G C Douglas) (60)
No. 9
- SHELPIN (Mrs Shellie Galpin) (51)
No. 10
- BRAYCHARM (Mrs Amanda Bray) (42)
No. 11
No. 12
- KINGSWAY (M K Kingston) (25)
No. 13
- RAVENSNITE (Alecia Ugrinic) (24)
No. 14
- MYSHALAIR (Hilare Yeates) (22)
No. 15
- BRAYROAN (J Newbold) (13)
No. 16
- ELSWOOD (Elswood Kennels) (12)
No. 17
- BRALMICO (De-arne Hargreaves) (11)
- GRENADI (Mrs D & Mr G Partridge) (11)
- FALLOWPOINT (Ben Weidenbach) (11)
No. 18
- MADANWITT (Madison Hewitt) (10)
No. 19
- KAPOINT (Kay Hutt) (8)
No. 20
- ROMARK (Mr N & Mrs L Mellett) (7)
No. 21
- KOLBEACH (Gaye Rose) (2)
No. 22
Performance Breeder of the Year 2024 Leaderboard
The Performance Breeder of the Year leaderboard recognises the top breeders in this breed based on titles received in performance disciplines (dog sports).
No. 1
- MACDOLLY (Terri A Davies) (190)
No. 2