Labrador Retriever Pointscore 2024
This page shows the national breed tally board.
View State Tally
Show Dog of the Year National Leaderboard 2024
The All Breeds leaderboard recognises the significant show wins for this breed. It is based on Best / Runner-Up in Show and Best / Runner-Up in Group wins only.
All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.
NATIONAL BREED LEADER - SHOW DOG OF THE YEAR
Aust Ch Terracarol Power Of Song (AI)
(Vernon / Hamilton / Smith)
No. 1
- Aust Ch Terracarol Power Of Song (AI) (Vernon / Hamilton / Smith) (3341)
No. 2
- Aust Sup Ch Bradorla Ice Chill (Kayla Heenan) (2335)
No. 3
- Aralyen Presidential Campaign (Vernon / Smith) (1617)
No. 4
- Aust Sup Ch Blackboy Absolut Viktor (AI) (Blackboy Kennels) (842)
No. 5
- Aust Ch Driftway Just Genes (Guy Spagnolo) (425)
No. 6
- Aust Sup Ch Driftway Trade Mark (Guy Spagnolo) (347)
No. 7
- Aust Gr Ch Terracarol Chill Factor (AI) (Ryan Grove) (330)
No. 8
- Aust Sup Ch Kirkdell Maestra (Bev Jones) (320)
No. 9
- Aust Ch Kelindebar Show Time (L Adams) (223)
No. 10
- Aust Sup Ch Kelindebar Rocky Road (Linda Adams) (207)
No. 11
- Aust Ch Sangate Another Fine Mess (AI) (Ms J Van Dinter & Courtsum Kennels) (195)
No. 12
- Aust Gr Ch Kirkdell Watch This Ride (AI) (Chanpema Kennels) (171)
No. 13
- Aust Sup Ch Kirkdell Watch And See (Bev Jones) (169)
No. 14
- Morndew Date With Destiny (AI) (Hugh Vardon) (168)
No. 15
- Aust Gr Ch Kelindebar Don’t Rock The Boat (Linda Adams) (154)
No. 16
- Morndew Tom Sawyer (AI) (Hugh Vardon) (137)
No. 17
- Aust Ch Bonnsway Angel of Ace (Kym Wood & Jill Lennox) (118)
No. 18
- Aust Ch Sandwoodlabs Heez GotThe Spark (Joshua & Rebecca Cook) (117)
No. 19
- Bradorla Ice Candy (AI) (Ms C Ellis) (105)
No. 20
- Aust Ch Kopafield Aint Whistlin Dixie (A) SWN (Neville and Sandra Pitcher) (95)
No. 21
- Aust Ch Driftway Step Back In Time (G Williams & G Spagnolo) (91)
No. 22
- Aust Ch Lornell Gilt Edge (Therese Bussell) (79)
No. 23
- Aust Ch Sandwoodlabs Quite The Scandal (K Wood) (67)
No. 24
- Aladorrb American Pop Rocks (Brett & Michelle Wheeler) (62)
No. 25
- Aust Ch Kirkdell Marys Girl (Bev Jones) (62)
No. 26
- Aust Ch Lacote Metropolitan (AI) (Jude Tankard) (59)
No. 27
- Terracarol London Calling (Mr G Vernon & Mrs A Hamilton & Miss M Smith) (55)
No. 28
- Stormrising Victoria (Rebecca & Joshua Cook) (54)
No. 29
- Aust Ch Driftway Jazz Dancer (Sara Scott) (53)
No. 30
- Aust Ch Blackboy Purple Reign (Blackboy Kennels) (49)
No. 31
- Blackboy Risky Business (AI) (Blackboy Kennels) (43)
No. 32
- Lindiant Lonhro (Mrs A & Ms S Scott) (39)
No. 33
- Aust Ch Airai Pitch Perfect (Jeannie Leibhardt) (34)
No. 34
- Aust Ch Kirkdell Lead Role atDriftway (AI) (Guy Spagnolo) (29)
No. 35
- Aladorrb American Cotton Candy (Neville and Sandra Pitcher) (4)
Breed Challenge National Leaderboard 2024
The Breed Challenge recognises consistent performers at the breed level. Points are based on Challenge Points received at Breed Level at any Championship Show throughout Australia. All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.
NATIONAL LEADER - BREED CHALLENGE COMPETITION
Aust Gr Ch Kirkdell Watch This Ride (AI)
(Chanpema Kennels)
No. 1
- Aust Gr Ch Kirkdell Watch This Ride (AI) (Chanpema Kennels) (398)
No. 2
- Aralyen Presidential Campaign (Vernon / Smith) (375)
No. 3
- Aust Gr Ch Kelindebar Don’t Rock The Boat (Linda Adams) (345)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Lornell Gilt Edge (Therese Bussell) (306)
No. 5
- Aust Ch Kirkdell Marys Girl (Bev Jones) (220)
No. 6
- Aust Sup Ch Kelindebar Rocky Road (Linda Adams) (202)
No. 7
- Aust Sup Ch Bradorla Ice Chill (Kayla Heenan) (185)
No. 8
- Aust Ch Driftway Fly Me To The Moon (Laskelsa Labradors) (171)
No. 9
- Aust Ch Cigwn Simply A Legend (E Thomas & K Thomas) (169)
No. 10
- Aust Ch Driftway Midnight Shadow (Guy Spagnolo) (168)
No. 11
- Aust Ch Lindiant Inspiral (Mrs A & Ms S Scott) (163)
No. 12
- Aust Ch Terracarol Power Of Song (AI) (Vernon / Hamilton / Smith) (159)
No. 13
- Aust Sup Ch Kirkdell Maestra (Bev Jones) (159)
No. 14
- Aust Ch Sandwoodlabs Heez GotThe Spark (Joshua & Rebecca Cook) (149)
No. 15
- Aust Ch Bonnsway Angel of Ace (Kym Wood & Jill Lennox) (143)
No. 16
- Aust Ch Blackboy Purple Reign (Blackboy Kennels) (142)
No. 17
- Aust Gr Ch Terracarol Chill Factor (AI) (Ryan Grove) (140)
No. 18
- Aust Sup Ch Blackboy Absolut Viktor (AI) (Blackboy Kennels) (140)
No. 19
- Aust Ch Kirkdell Australian Idol (AI) (B & R Van Maanen) (132)
No. 20
- Aust Ch Kelindebar Show Time (L Adams) (123)
No. 21
- Aust Sup Ch Driftway Trade Mark (Guy Spagnolo) (120)
No. 22
- Aust Ch Kirkdell Lead Role atDriftway (AI) (Guy Spagnolo) (117)
No. 23
- Aladorrb American Pop Rocks (Brett & Michelle Wheeler) (115)
No. 24
- Aust Ch Kopafield Aint Whistlin Dixie (A) SWN (Neville and Sandra Pitcher) (114)
No. 25
- Aust Sup Ch Kirkdell Watch And See (Bev Jones) (112)
No. 26
- Aust Ch Lornell Grand Design (Mr B Wells & Ms J McDonnell) (107)
No. 27
- Aust Ch Driftway Just Genes (Guy Spagnolo) (106)
No. 28
- Aust Ch Kelindebar Words of Wisdom (Mrs J Hocking & Mrs L Adams) (106)
No. 29
- Sandwoodlabs Stealer Of Hearts (Darelle Baker) (104)
No. 30
- Aust Ch Sandwoodlabs Quite The Scandal (K Wood) (102)
No. 31
- Aust Ch Driftway Sugar N Spice (Guy Spagnolo) (101)
No. 32
- Aust Ch Driftway Step Back In Time (G Williams & G Spagnolo) (95)
No. 33
- Oldcastle Touch Ov Majik (Darelle Irvin) (94)
No. 34
- Aust Ch Eraky Dark Horse (R Nielsen) (93)
No. 35
- Aust Ch Sangate Another Fine Mess (AI) (Ms J Van Dinter & Courtsum Kennels) (88)
No. 36
- Aust Ch Driftway Master Class (Guy Spagnolo) (83)
No. 37
- Blackboy Risky Business (AI) (Blackboy Kennels) (83)
No. 38
- Aust Ch Driftway Moment in Time (Guy Spagnolo) (83)
No. 39
- Aust Ch Lacote Metropolitan (AI) (Jude Tankard) (82)
No. 40
- Aladorrb American Cotton Candy (Neville and Sandra Pitcher) (75)
No. 41
- Aust Ch Spiritrock Two Strong Hearts (Sharon Mulgrew) (75)
No. 42
- Terracarol London Calling (Mr G Vernon & Mrs A Hamilton & Miss M Smith) (74)
No. 43
- Sing Ch Lillabs Willoughby At Labraddell (Lyon Goh) (73)
No. 44
- Stormrising Victoria (Rebecca & Joshua Cook) (70)
No. 45
- Aust Ch Mavstor Verry Elleegant (AI) (Ms K Henry) (69)
No. 46
- Aust Ch Driftway Jazz Dancer (Sara Scott) (67)
No. 47
- Silverstream Country Boy (Mrs D Irvin) (64)
No. 48
- Blackhills Sailing Away to Cigwn (Imp NZ) (Elizabeth Thomas) (63)
No. 49
- Aust Ch Sunero Power And Majesty SWN (Mackenzie Parr) (62)
No. 50
- Cigwn Simply Magic (Elizabeth Thomas) (62)
No. 51
- Dancourt Queen Peridot (Mrs C Olive) (58)
No. 52
- Aust Ch Diacas The Phantoms Back Atolrick (Robyn Brock) (56)
No. 53
- Wintoppi Blonde Moment (Mrs G Reilly) (55)
No. 54
- Bellbidgee Sea Of Diamonds (Miss M Purtill) (53)
No. 55
- Morndew Tom Sawyer (AI) (Hugh Vardon) (51)
- Aust Ch Shanbrotah Oscar Junior (Chris Luscombe) (51)
No. 56
- Mavstor The Blacklist (AI) (Ms K Henry) (50)
No. 57
- Aust Grand Ch Cigwn Blues at Sun Rise (AI) RN (Elizabeth Thomas & Katy Thomas) (50)
No. 58
- Aust Ch Mavstor Carpe Diem (AI) (Ms K Henry) (49)
No. 59
- Silverstream Panache (Mrs C Blackman) (49)
No. 60
- Aust Ch Lacote Helena (AI) (Jude Tankard) (46)
No. 61
- Joalbe Believe It Or Not (V A Dodge) (45)
No. 62
- Bachdore Han Solo (Lynda & Leon McInnes) (45)
No. 63
- Dewick Snow Cloud (Mrs Karan Griffiths) (45)
No. 64
- Kelindebar Flash Rocky's Tessa (Magicland Kennels) (43)
No. 65
- Copperkee History Inthe Making (D & J Creagh) (42)
No. 66
- Terracarol Ivy Rose (AI) (Glen Vernon) (42)
No. 67
- Bradorla Ice Candy (AI) (Ms C Ellis) (41)
No. 68
- Alforare Montezuma Aztec (Amanda Harris) (40)
No. 69
- Woodsview Sadie (Denise Williamson) (39)
No. 70
- Aust Ch Airai Pitch Perfect (Jeannie Leibhardt) (38)
- Aust Ch Cladaghring La Blanche Cuvee (S M & D A O'Donnell) (38)
No. 71
- Blackboy All In The Game (AI) (Mrs J Hocking) (37)
No. 72
- Joalbe Emerald Fire (V A Dodge) (36)
No. 73
- Trisven Spencer Turrin (Mr S W & Mrs P A Smith) (36)
No. 74
- Aust Ch Eraky In The Nick Of Time (AI) (C Olive / K & E Charnock) (32)
No. 75
- Aust Ch Spiritrock London Rose (Sharon Mulgrew) (32)
No. 76
- Tapua Leonardo (Nikola Harvey) (29)
No. 77
- Woodbyne Rose Petal Dreams (Miss K and Mrs J McMahon) (27)
No. 78
- Aust Ch Driftway Limoncello (Guy Spagnolo) (26)
No. 79
- Morndew Date With Destiny (AI) (Hugh Vardon) (25)
No. 80
- Driftway Midnight Rhapsody CCD RN TK.S (Mrs A Walkington) (24)
- Lindiant Lonhro (Mrs A & Ms S Scott) (24)
No. 81
- Kirkdell The Showman (Bev Jones) (24)
No. 82
- Bellbidgee The Memory Remains (AI) (Miss M Purtill) (23)
No. 83
- Wynstream Chilling Out (AI) (Julie McLaurin) (22)
No. 84
- Aust Ch Otterway The King's Knight (Tony Avison & Karen Turnbull) (22)
No. 85
- Airai Perfect Proposition (Jeannie Leibhardt) (19)
No. 86
- Wynstream Diamond Broker (AI) (Julie McLaurin) (18)
- Bradorla Sea Star (Brett and Michelle Wheeler) (18)
- Wynstream Just Chilli (Lynn Hunter) (18)
No. 87
- Aust Ch Dewick Frozen N Tyme (AI) (Mrs Karan Griffiths) (17)
- Zenchel Albertus de Zwarte (AI) (Rebecca Kearney) (17)
No. 88
- Morndew Regal Treasure (Khylie Wood) (16)
No. 89
- Morndew Deal Kreuzer (AI) (Junius De Silva) (14)
No. 90
- Wintoppi Sea Jewel (Mrs Karan Griffiths) (12)
No. 91
- Oldcastle Chances R Dreamz (Darelle Irvin) (12)
No. 92
- Blackboy Man About Town (Mrs G Reilly) (11)
- Kirkdell Shine On (Bev Jones) (11)
- Spiritrock Gift Of Song (D & J Creagh) (11)
No. 93
No. 94
- Morndew Pure Cinnamon (AI) (Hugh B Vardon) (10)
No. 95
- Tapua Waltzing Matilda (Pauline Gill) (9)
- Blackboy Caramel Crumble (Mrs L & Miss C Foster) (9)
No. 96
- Bellbidgee Enter The Sandman (AI) (Miss M Purtill) (8)
- Mikelli Krystal N Pearls (M & S Fisher) (8)
No. 97
- Petelynn Morning Star at Spiritrock (Mrs S McDouall) (7)
No. 98
- Skyerose Pretty Young Thing (Sharon Mulgrew) (7)
No. 99
- Silverstream Never Let Go (Kirstin Badman) (6)
Rising Star National Leaderboard 2024
The Rising Star leaderboard recognises the up and coming youngsters in the breed (up to 18 months of age). All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.
No. 1
- Blackboy Risky Business (AI) (Blackboy Kennels) (690)
No. 2
- Kirkdell Shine On (Bev Jones) (655)
No. 3
- Terracarol London Calling (Mr G Vernon & Mrs A Hamilton & Miss M Smith) (616)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Blackboy Purple Reign (Blackboy Kennels) (588)
No. 5
- Blackboy All In The Game (AI) (Mrs J Hocking) (469)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Driftway Step Back In Time (G Williams & G Spagnolo) (426)
No. 7
- Blackhills Sailing Away to Cigwn (Imp NZ) (Elizabeth Thomas) (318)
No. 8
- Aladorrb American Cotton Candy (Neville and Sandra Pitcher) (302)
No. 9
- Aust Ch Driftway Master Class (Guy Spagnolo) (284)
No. 10
- Terracarol Ivy Rose (AI) (Glen Vernon) (281)
No. 11
- Lindiant Lonhro (Mrs A & Ms S Scott) (225)
No. 12
- Aust Ch Cigwn Simply A Legend (E Thomas & K Thomas) (222)
No. 13
- Dewick Snow Cloud (Mrs Karan Griffiths) (210)
No. 14
- Oldcastle Touch Ov Majik (Darelle Irvin) (204)
No. 15
- Aust Ch Driftway Sugar N Spice (Guy Spagnolo) (201)
No. 16
- Sandwoodlabs Stealer Of Hearts (Darelle Baker) (201)
No. 17
- Kirkdell Shine On Me (Bev Jones & Chanpema Kennels) (186)
No. 18
- Terracarol Dangerous Liaison (AI) (Glen Vernon) (185)
No. 19
- Aladorrb American Pop Rocks (Brett & Michelle Wheeler) (181)
No. 20
- Aust Ch Lacote Metropolitan (AI) (Jude Tankard) (177)
No. 21
- Aust Ch Sandwoodlabs Quite The Scandal (K Wood) (168)
No. 22
- Aust Ch Lacote Helena (AI) (Jude Tankard) (148)
No. 23
- Terracarol Paint A Picture (AI) (Mr G Vernon & Mrs A Hamilton & Miss M Smith) (146)
No. 24
- Bellbidgee The Memory Remains (AI) (Miss M Purtill) (145)
No. 25
- Sandwoodlabs Whats It To U at Stormrising (Darelle Baker) (145)
No. 26
- Silverstream Panache (Mrs C Blackman) (144)
No. 27
- Aust Ch Eraky Dark Horse (R Nielsen) (136)
No. 28
- Copperkee History Inthe Making (D & J Creagh) (128)
No. 29
- Cigwn Simply Magic (Elizabeth Thomas) (108)
No. 30
- Wynstream Just Chilli (Lynn Hunter) (95)
No. 31
- Oldcastle Chances R Given (D Irvin) (92)
No. 32
- Bradorla Ice Candy (AI) (Ms C Ellis) (85)
No. 33
- Zenchel Albertus de Zwarte (AI) (Rebecca Kearney) (82)
No. 34
- Aust Ch Driftway Limoncello (Guy Spagnolo) (79)
No. 35
- Diacas The Informant Atolrick (R Brock) (70)
No. 36
- Portviewlabs Gold Edition At Spiritrock (Jude Tankard) (65)
No. 37
- Wynstream Chilli Pepper (Jaymi Sheppard) (62)
No. 38
- Wynstream Chilli Bangbang (AI) (Julie H Mclaurin) (60)
No. 39
- Sandwoodlabs Did U Say Sumthin (AI) (K Wood) (57)
No. 40
- Eraky Blacklist (AI) (Mr K & Mrs E Charnock & R Nielsen) (55)
No. 41
- Blackboy Star Anice (Joanne Griffiths & Blackboy Kennels) (55)
No. 42
- Joalbe On Wings (V A Dodge) (54)
No. 43
- Galestorm Headline Act at Woodsview (Denise Williamson) (54)
No. 44
- Kelindebar Flash Rocky's Tessa (Magicland Kennels) (53)
No. 45
- Terracarol Change of Season (AI) (Mr G Vernon & Mrs A Hamilton & Miss M Smith) (52)
No. 46
- Morndew Against All Odds (Hugh B Vardon) (50)
No. 47
- Loukastar Midnight Cruise (Louise Joesbury) (50)
No. 48
- Driftway Indian Summer (Guy Spagnolo) (49)
No. 49
- Morndew Dream Chaser (Hugh Vardon & Junius De Silva) (47)
No. 50
- Sandwoodlabs Ure Just Jealous at Azgardi (Khylie Wood) (45)
No. 51
- Aust Ch Kelindebar Making Waves (Linda Adams) (45)
No. 52
- Alforare Montezuma Aztec (Amanda Harris) (42)
No. 53
- Laidback Blitzing The Ritz At Courtsum (Courtsum Kennels) (37)
No. 54
- Blackboy Game of Chance (Tracey Farkas) (36)
No. 55
- Kasdalab Rumour Has It (Tracey Farkas) (35)
No. 56
- Copperkee Limited Edition (D & J Creagh) (32)
No. 57
- Blackboy Set Fire To The Rain (Jodie McDonnell & Brian Wells) (30)
No. 58
- Tapua Leonardo (Nikola Harvey) (28)
No. 59
- Mikelli Krystal N Pearls (M & S Fisher) (27)
- Bachdore Cinnamon Girl (Dr Lynda & Leon McInnes) (27)
- Spiritrock Gift Of Song (D & J Creagh) (27)
No. 60
- Cladaghring Back In Black (AI) (Mr S M & Mrs D A O'Donnell) (25)
No. 61
- Wynstream Chilin For Miles (Jaymi Sheppard) (24)
No. 62
- Driftway Super Romeo (Guy Spagnolo) (22)
No. 63
- Tapua Waltzing Matilda (Pauline Gill) (20)
- Tapua Dream Catcher (AI) (Pauline Gill) (20)
No. 64
- Jancerie with Bells On (Imp NZ) (Deborah Eddy) (20)
No. 65
- Caranthar Midnight Fantasy (Mrs L and Miss C Foster) (18)
No. 66
- Kirkdell The Showman (Bev Jones) (16)
No. 67
- Galestorm Suck it Up Buttercup (Mari Lobbestael) (15)
- Aust Ch Mikelli Just Genes (M & S Fisher) (15)
No. 68
- Margembie Diamond In The Skye (Deborah Eddy) (14)
No. 69
- Cladaghring Heart N Soul (AI) (Mr S M & Mrs D A O'Donnell) (11)
No. 70
- Silverstream Waltzing Matilda (Mrs C Blackman) (10)
No. 71
- Lindiant Look And Listen (Mrs A & Ms S Scott) (10)
- Driftway Midnight Rhapsody CCD RN TK.S (Mrs A Walkington) (10)
- Bellbidgee Break The Limit (AI) (Miss M Purtill) (10)
- Dancourt Remarkable Berry (Mrs C Olive) (10)
No. 72
- Silverstream Never Let Go (Kirstin Badman) (7)
No. 73
- Wintoppi Uptown Girl (Mrs G Reilly) (5)
- Lenimer Marcus (Maykala Griggs) (5)
- Dancourt Spirit Of Jackie (Mrs Carol Olive) (5)
Neuter Competition 2024 National Leaderboard
The Neuter leaderboard recognises leading Neuters in the breed. All shows (regardless of location) are eligible for inclusion in the National tallyboard.
NATIONAL BREED LEADER - NEUTER COMPETITION
Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Devinelea Jive Talking
(B & R Van Maanen)
No. 1
- Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Devinelea Jive Talking (B & R Van Maanen) (298)
No. 2
- Aust Neut Ch Coastaldrift Hes My Boy (Denise Williamson) (211)
No. 3
- Aust Neut Gr Ch Skyerose Brightside Ofthe Road (Sharon Mulgrew) (194)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Copperkee American Beauty (Ms D & Miss J Creagh) (186)
No. 5
- Dual Ch (Neut) (T) TS Gr Ch Zenchel Fromelles Honour CD RAE RM QND ORA JD SPD TK.N (Rebecca Kearney) (119)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Blackhills Eternal Sun for Cigwn (Imp NZ) (E Thomas & K Thomas) (84)
No. 7
- Aust Ch Oldcastle Dreams Ov Majik (Darelle irvin) (79)
No. 8
- Aust Neut Ch Dewick Spice N Spirit RN CCD (Miss Barbara Dixon) (78)
No. 9
- Aust Neut Ch Catraz The Editorial (B & M Lennon) (73)
No. 10
- Aust Neut Ch Lenimer Airees CAA TK.N RN SWA (Mackenzie Parr) (62)
No. 11
- Dual Ch (RO) Aust Neut Gr Ch Riftintime Bohemian Rhapsody CDX RAE TK.N SWN ORA JD (Anne Walkington) (59)
No. 12
- Aust Neut Ch Dewick Pips Lady (Miss Jan Manson) (58)
No. 13
- Bachdore Jefferson (Lynda & Danielle Simons) (33)
No. 14
- Aust Ch Neut Ch Galestorm Black Ice (Therese Bussell) (14)
No. 15
- Aust Ch Neut Ch Ballydoon Tahitian Beauty (Sharon Mulgrew) (13)
No. 16
- Bellbidgee Time To Shine (Miss M Purtill) (9)
No. 17
- Aust Ch Cigwn Blue Sky Ahead (Elizabeth Thomas) (7)
No. 18
- Aust Ch Neut Ch Caranthar Summer Storm (Mrs L & Miss C Foster) (6)
No. 19
- Aust Ch Tapua Dream Big (Pauline Gill) (6)
Conformation Breeder of the Year 2024 Leaderboard
The Conformation Breeder of the Year leaderboard recognises the top breeders in this breed based on various wins and titles earned by dogs that they have bred in conformation.
No. 1
- BRADORLA (Caron Ellis & Kayla Heenan) (433)
No. 2
- TERRACAROL (G Vernon) (432)
No. 3
- DRIFTWAY (Guy Spagnolo) (328)
No. 4
- KIRKDELL (Bev Jones) (276)
No. 5
- KELINDEBAR (Linda Adams) (226)
No. 6
- CIGWN (Elizabeth Thomas) (65)
No. 7
- AIRAI (Miss Jeannie Leibhardt) (57)
No. 8
- SANDWOODLABS (Khylie Wood) (42)
No. 9
- LORNELL (Jodie McDonnell) (41)
No. 10
- MORNDEW (Hugh B Bardon) (23)
No. 11
- LINDIANT (MRS A SCOTT) (20)
No. 12
- BLACKBOY (Blackboy Kennels) (17)
No. 13
- MAVSTOR (K Henry) (12)
No. 14
No. 15
- WINTOPPI (Mrs G Reilly) (7)
No. 16
- OLDCASTLE (D Irvin) (6)
No. 17
No. 18
- COPPERKEE (Debbie & Jamie-Lee Creagh) (3)
No. 19
Performance Breeder of the Year 2024 Leaderboard
The Performance Breeder of the Year leaderboard recognises the top breeders in this breed based on titles received in performance disciplines (dog sports).
No. 1
- GAMEFINDER (Michelle Auld) (30)