Staffordshire Bull Terrier Pointscore 2024
This page shows the breed tally board for each state.
View National Tally
Show Dog of the Year State Leaderboards 2024
The All Breeds leaderboard is based on Best / Runner-Up in Show and Best / Runner-Up in Group wins only.
Only shows held in the dog's competition state are eligible for inclusion in the State tallyboard.
New South Wales
No. 1
- Aust Sup Ch Capilet Dnt Feed Afta Midnite (AI) (NSW) (S Clark) (1366)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Ourgang Unbelievable (NSW) (Annabel Wolf) (113)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Swanky The Avenger (NSW) (Anette Johansen) (59)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Stafforce Phunk You Up (NSW) (Kim Sammut) (54)
No. 5
- Aust Ch Ourgang Dammit Janet (AI) (NSW) (Annabel Wolf) (33)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Ourgang I'll Be Damned (AI) (NSW) (Robbie & Yvonne Orr) (25)
Victoria
No. 1
- Aust Ch Handpikd Miss Bombay (VIC) (A Dean & G Bator) (395)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Wooloostaff Devils Undeniable (VIC) (Sue Lambert) (211)
No. 3
- Loharo Egyptian Goddess (VIC) (Lorraine Lelliott) (73)
No. 4
- Likalot Game Over (VIC) (David & Bronwen Livingstone) (69)
No. 5
- Likalot License To Party (VIC) (David & Bronwen Livingstone) (53)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Calojo Just Add Water (AI) (VIC) (Mr SP & Mrs TM Henderson) (48)
No. 7
- Aust Ch Koendidda Onya Birri ET (VIC) (Koendidda Kennels) (43)
No. 8
- Aust Ch Jonthill Buckle Up Buttercup (AI) RN SWN (VIC) (Koendidda Kennels) (41)
Queensland
No. 1
- Aust Ch Toplace Stop N Smell The Roses (QLD) (Jenine Lacey & Karla Lacey) (1439)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Swanky Glorious Purpose (AI) (QLD) (Mr J & Mrs V Ross) (1065)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Pranksta devils right hand (QLD) (Jenna Kirby) (363)
No. 4
- Swanky Scarlet Witch (QLD) (Mr J & Mrs V Ross) (72)
No. 5
- Argentdawn My Hearts On Fire (QLD) (Sandra Neill) (50)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Vondomitare Tesoroblackthunder (QLD) (Ms S Neill) (47)
No. 7
- Moonglade The Wrathful (QLD) (Mrs K L Peek) (46)
No. 8
- Aust Ch Devilzown Canned Heat (QLD) (Ms B McDonald & Ms K Fitzgerald) (44)
No. 9
- Aust Ch Vagastaff Back In Black (QLD) (Vicki Dart) (39)
No. 10
- Zeracious Artic Frontier RN (QLD) (Paula Hill) (39)
No. 11
- Aust Ch Vondomitare Storia Black Angel (QLD) (Ms S Neill) (23)
No. 12
- Jaqov Eternal fire (AI) (QLD) (Jenna Kirby) (20)
No. 13
- Aust Ch Magicmine Spirited Angel RA JC (QLD) (Paula Hill) (14)
South Australia
No. 1
- CIB Aust Sup Ch Anvilhart Pray For The Wicked (SA) (Anvilhart Staffords) (1273)
No. 2
- Aust Sup Ch Anvilhart My Bro The Gigolo (SA) (Anvilhart Kennels) (600)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Awesum One In A Minion (AI) (SA) (K Ricketts & S Wilkes) (497)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Anvilhart Three Times A Man (AI) (SA) (Anvilhart Kennels) (241)
No. 5
- Aust Sup Ch Anvilhart What You Wish For (SA) (Anvilhart Kennels) (229)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Verysharp Read My Future (SA) (Miss T J Amos) (157)
No. 7
- Aust Ch Verysharp The Devil Inside (SA) (Miss T J Amos) (106)
No. 8
- Rockport Little Spitfire (AI) (SA) (Mrs Kay Halston-Wyatt) (62)
No. 9
- Awesum Wuhan Warrior (SA) (P & J Hallam & K Ricketts) (46)
No. 10
- Aust Ch Waurstafford Eyes On You (SA) (Sophie McQuade) (28)
Western Australia
No. 1
- Aust Ch Onahi Atticus (WA) (Mrs M McLean) (2144)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Boldhart Blast From The Past (AI) (WA) (Nicole & Jason Lazzo) (591)
No. 3
- FormulaBluz Mask Iz Off (AI) (WA) (A Munro) (136)
No. 4
- Artisinal Pitch Black (WA) (Mrs E P Findlater) (79)
No. 5
- Staffegan Frostbite (WA) (Sharon King) (45)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Boldhart The Truth About Love (WA) (Jason and Nicole Lazzo) (28)
Northern Territory
No. 1
- Aust Ch Swanky Turning Over A New Leaf (NT) (Rachel Mara) (283)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Bullyfeva Northern Star (NT) (N Clark) (8)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Blackgunn Smokin Red Socks (NT) (N Clark) (7)
Breed Challenge State Leaderboards 2024
The Breed Challenge recognises consistent performers at the breed level. Points are based on Challenge Points received at Breed Level at any Championship Show throughout Australia. Only shows held in the dog's competition state are eligible for inclusion in the State tallyboard.
New South Wales
No. 1
- Aust Sup Ch Capilet Dnt Feed Afta Midnite (AI) (NSW) (S Clark) (461)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Ourgang Unbelievable (NSW) (Annabel Wolf) (248)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Stafforce Phunk You Up (NSW) (Kim Sammut) (144)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Ourgang Dammit Janet (AI) (NSW) (Annabel Wolf) (134)
No. 5
- Aust Ch Ourgang I'll Be Damned (AI) (NSW) (Robbie & Yvonne Orr) (120)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Swanky The Avenger (NSW) (Anette Johansen) (117)
No. 7
- Monchelpark To Be or Not to Be (NSW) (Mrs C Borg) (62)
No. 8
- Kabere Faith Trust N Firedust (NSW) (S Clark / D & A Major) (51)
No. 9
- Ourgang Untold Gold (NSW) (Annabel Wolf) (38)
No. 10
- Aust Ch Moranstaff Supergirl (NSW) (Miss Anette Johansen) (31)
No. 11
- Aust Ch Ourgang Dazzln Star (NSW) (Elaina Chandler) (24)
No. 12
- Aust Ch Whyteridge A Sky Full of Stars (AI) (NSW) (H Scott/ S Lynch & C Meurs) (19)
No. 13
- Aust Ch Whyteridge All star (AI) (NSW) (H Scott, S Lynch & C Meurs) (15)
No. 14
- Aust Ch Likalot Punky Brewster (NSW) (Dr D & Mrs F Lowe) (14)
Victoria
No. 1
- Aust Ch Handpikd Miss Bombay (VIC) (A Dean & G Bator) (186)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Wooloostaff Devils Undeniable (VIC) (Sue Lambert) (153)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Calojo Just Add Water (AI) (VIC) (Mr SP & Mrs TM Henderson) (91)
No. 4
- Likalot License To Party (VIC) (David & Bronwen Livingstone) (83)
No. 5
- Loharo Egyptian Goddess (VIC) (Lorraine Lelliott) (60)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Calojo My Little Rain Cloud (AI) (VIC) (Mr SP & Mrs TM Henderson) (58)
No. 7
- Aust Ch Wooloostaff The Devils Looking (VIC) (Sue Lambert) (40)
No. 8
- Likalot Game Over (VIC) (David & Bronwen Livingstone) (38)
- Likalot I Made You Look (VIC) (David & Bronwen Livingstone) (38)
No. 9
- Aust Sup Ch Lionsden Smooth Mover (VIC) (Andrew & Joulyet Lyon) (37)
No. 10
- Aust Ch Koendidda Onya Birri ET (VIC) (Koendidda Kennels) (34)
No. 11
- Lilrock Never Da Devil (VIC) (Lilrock Staffords) (28)
No. 12
- Zeracious Rustic Chief (VIC) (K Cairns & S Hanley) (26)
No. 13
- Echostaff Last Temptation (VIC) (A Freeman) (24)
No. 14
- Loharo Arise From The Ashes (VIC) (Lorraine Lelliott) (21)
No. 15
- Aust Ch Skybreaker Not My Circus (VIC) (P Harrison) (20)
No. 16
- Likalot Sheez Lethal (VIC) (David & Bronwen Livingstone) (18)
No. 17
- Aust Ch Likalot Simply The Best (VIC) (David & Bronwen Livingstone) (16)
No. 18
- Aust Ch Jonthill Buckle Up Buttercup (AI) RN SWN (VIC) (Koendidda Kennels) (11)
No. 19
- Aust Ch Lionsden Lady Charlotte (VIC) (Andrew & Joulyet Lyon) (10)
Queensland
No. 1
- Aust Ch Swanky Glorious Purpose (AI) (QLD) (Mr J & Mrs V Ross) (200)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Pranksta devils right hand (QLD) (Jenna Kirby) (138)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Toplace Stop N Smell The Roses (QLD) (Jenine Lacey & Karla Lacey) (122)
No. 4
- Swanky Scarlet Witch (QLD) (Mr J & Mrs V Ross) (117)
No. 5
- Jaqov Eternal fire (AI) (QLD) (Jenna Kirby) (106)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Vondomitare Tesoroblackthunder (QLD) (Ms S Neill) (70)
No. 7
- Axlstaff The Devils Justis (QLD) (Miss J Davis & Mrs D Tozer) (67)
No. 8
- Argentdawn My Hearts On Fire (QLD) (Sandra Neill) (65)
No. 9
- Aust Ch Vondomitare Storia Black Angel (QLD) (Ms S Neill) (60)
No. 10
- Kabere My Mate Mick (QLD) (Mr A & Mrs D Major) (53)
No. 11
- Moonglade The Wrathful (QLD) (Mrs K L Peek) (46)
No. 12
- Toplace Company of Strangers (QLD) (Karla Lacey/Stanley Williams & Jenine Lacey) (43)
No. 13
- Aust Ch Devilzown Canned Heat (QLD) (Ms B McDonald & Ms K Fitzgerald) (29)
No. 14
- Aust Ch Vagastaff Back In Black (QLD) (Vicki Dart) (25)
No. 15
- Zeracious Artic Frontier RN (QLD) (Paula Hill) (20)
No. 16
- Aust Ch Noriontstaff Tommy Truffle (QLD) (Mr M Stringfellow & Miss C Kelly) (16)
No. 17
- Aust Ch Magicmine Sent By An Angel (AI) JC N.SPRD (QLD) (Paula Hill) (16)
No. 18
- Magicmine Spirit Ov Angels JC RN (QLD) (Paula Hill) (14)
No. 19
- Aust Ch Magicmine Spirited Angel RA JC (QLD) (Paula Hill) (11)
No. 20
- Kabere Just Bout Jak O Ya (QLD) (Mrs D & Mr A Major) (8)
No. 21
- Argentdawn Black Soprano (QLD) (Ms S Neill) (7)
South Australia
No. 1
- Aust Sup Ch Anvilhart What You Wish For (SA) (Anvilhart Kennels) (307)
No. 2
- CIB Aust Sup Ch Anvilhart Pray For The Wicked (SA) (Anvilhart Staffords) (255)
No. 3
- Aust Sup Ch Anvilhart My Bro The Gigolo (SA) (Anvilhart Kennels) (243)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Verysharp The Devil Inside (SA) (Miss T J Amos) (93)
No. 5
- Aust Ch Waurstafford Eyes On You (SA) (Sophie McQuade) (90)
No. 6
- Aust Ch Anvilhart Three Times A Man (AI) (SA) (Anvilhart Kennels) (86)
No. 7
- Aust Ch Verysharp Read My Future (SA) (Miss T J Amos) (84)
No. 8
- Aust Ch Awesum One In A Minion (AI) (SA) (K Ricketts & S Wilkes) (66)
No. 9
- Aust Ch Waurstafford Tianels Eagle Eye (SA) (Sophie McQuade) (62)
No. 10
- Muzewa Abominable Snowman (SA) (D Ricketts) (56)
No. 11
- Shadowstaff Paint It Black (AI) (SA) (Shadowstaff Kennels) (31)
No. 12
- Awesum Wuhan Warrior (SA) (P & J Hallam & K Ricketts) (25)
No. 13
- Rockport Little Spitfire (AI) (SA) (Mrs Kay Halston-Wyatt) (23)
No. 14
- Rockport Fire Dancer (AI) (SA) (Mrs Kay Halston-Wyatt) (17)
No. 15
- Aust Ch Ravenswood Gota Tiger InmeTank (SA) (J L & A H Griffin) (9)
- Shadowstaff Do Or Do Not (SA) (Shadowstaff Kennels) (9)
Western Australia
No. 1
- Aust Ch Onahi Atticus (WA) (Mrs M McLean) (363)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Boldhart The Truth About Love (WA) (Jason and Nicole Lazzo) (85)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Staffegan She Bee Stingin (AI) (WA) (Jackie Fegan / Alison Gray) (78)
No. 4
- Staffegan Frostbite (WA) (Sharon King) (66)
No. 5
- Artisinal Pitch Black (WA) (Mrs E P Findlater) (58)
No. 6
- Keltrice My Fair Lady (WA) (K Senior) (55)
No. 7
- FormulaBluz Mask Iz Off (AI) (WA) (A Munro) (51)
No. 8
- Avoncrest Red Red Whine (WA) (Sandy Graham) (49)
No. 9
- Aust Ch Boldhart Blast From The Past (AI) (WA) (Nicole & Jason Lazzo) (47)
No. 10
- Boldhart Ace of Spades (WA) (Jason & Nicole Lazzo) (32)
No. 11
- Staffegan Heart of Glass (WA) (Lorraine Park) (31)
No. 12
- Avoncrest Its Never Duck (WA) (Sandy Graham) (30)
No. 13
- FormulaBluz Getcha Gun (AI) (WA) (A Munro) (29)
No. 14
- Smokinguns Hot To Touch (WA) (N & J Lazzo) (21)
Northern Territory
No. 1
- Aust Ch Swanky Turning Over A New Leaf (NT) (Rachel Mara) (129)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Bullyfeva Northern Star (NT) (N Clark) (91)
No. 3
- Noriontstaff Penny Paprika (NT) (Yasmin Weber) (64)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Blackgunn Smokin Red Socks (NT) (N Clark) (56)
No. 5
- Blackgunn She's On Fire (NT) (Nicky Clark) (15)
Rising Star State Leaderboards 2024
The Rising Star leaderboard recognises the up and coming youngsters in the breed (up to 18 months of age). Only shows held in the dog's competition state are eligible for inclusion in the State tallyboard.
New South Wales
No. 1
- Aust Ch Ourgang Unbelievable (NSW) (Annabel Wolf) (512)
No. 2
- Ourgang Untold Gold (NSW) (Annabel Wolf) (214)
No. 3
- Roperbull Norma Jean (NSW) (Karen Crawley) (204)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Swanky The Avenger (NSW) (Anette Johansen) (199)
No. 5
- Monchelpark All Eyes On Me (NSW) (Mrs C Borg) (129)
No. 6
- Kabere Faith Trust N Firedust (NSW) (S Clark / D & A Major) (109)
No. 7
- Sonique canisitnxttoyougirl (NSW) (Ms L K Reid) (40)
No. 8
- Shindarrah Cool Under Fire (NSW) (Miss M Jurkow) (25)
No. 9
- Monchelpark Beautifulkaos (NSW) (Mrs C Borg) (24)
No. 10
- Monchelpark Pretty Lil Poser (NSW) (Mrs C Borg) (4)
No. 11
- Beddah Spirited Dreams (NSW) (J & M Meredith) (2)
- Beddah Reign Of Fire (NSW) (J & M Meredith) (2)
Victoria
No. 1
- Likalot I Made You Look (VIC) (David & Bronwen Livingstone) (349)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Calojo Just Add Water (AI) (VIC) (Mr SP & Mrs TM Henderson) (170)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Calojo My Little Rain Cloud (AI) (VIC) (Mr SP & Mrs TM Henderson) (150)
No. 4
- Likalot Game Over (VIC) (David & Bronwen Livingstone) (137)
No. 5
- Likalot Light Up The Darkness (VIC) (David & Bronwen Livingstone) (77)
No. 6
- Echostaff Last Temptation (VIC) (A Freeman) (68)
No. 7
- Shadowstaff Love The Way U Lie (VIC) (Shadowstaff Kennels) (32)
No. 8
- Handpikd The Baba Yaga (VIC) (A Dean & G Bator) (30)
No. 9
- Wooloostaff The Devil His Due (VIC) (S Lambert) (25)
No. 10
- Lilrock Never Da Devil (VIC) (Lilrock Staffords) (21)
No. 11
- Aust Ch Skybreaker Not My Circus (VIC) (P Harrison) (7)
No. 12
- Tridell Devils Embrace (VIC) (Trilby Tiller) (6)
No. 13
- Grayleigh Midnight Lady (VIC) (Lesley Knights) (5)
- Powerpaws Jus Like Jesse James (VIC) (Mr S P & Mrs T M Henderson) (5)
Queensland
No. 1
- Axlstaff The Devils Justis (QLD) (Miss J Davis & Mrs D Tozer) (426)
No. 2
- Pranksta Repeat Offender (AI) (QLD) (Miss J Kirby & Mrs J Sing & Mr M Sing) (245)
No. 3
- Argentdawn My Hearts On Fire (QLD) (Sandra Neill) (235)
No. 4
- Kabere Just Bout Jak O Ya (QLD) (Mrs D & Mr A Major) (194)
No. 5
- Swanky Scarlet Witch (QLD) (Mr J & Mrs V Ross) (138)
No. 6
- Moonglade The Wrathful (QLD) (Mrs K L Peek) (129)
No. 7
- Aust Ch Vondomitare Storia Black Angel (QLD) (Ms S Neill) (128)
No. 8
- Argentdawn Do It For Dolly (QLD) (Ms S Neill) (125)
No. 9
- Aust Ch Vondomitare Tesoroblackthunder (QLD) (Ms S Neill) (112)
No. 10
- Kabere My Mate Mick (QLD) (Mr A & Mrs D Major) (107)
No. 11
- Argentdawn Black Soprano (QLD) (Ms S Neill) (94)
No. 12
- Zeracious Artic Frontier RN (QLD) (Paula Hill) (70)
No. 13
- Toplace Company of Strangers (QLD) (Karla Lacey/Stanley Williams & Jenine Lacey) (61)
No. 14
- Vagastaff Ying And Yang (QLD) (Mr T & Mrs V Dart) (15)
No. 15
- Magicmine Midnight Angel (QLD) (Paula Hill) (10)
No. 16
- Aust Ch Magicmine Sent By An Angel (AI) JC N.SPRD (QLD) (Paula Hill) (7)
South Australia
No. 1
- Muzewa Abominable Snowman (SA) (D Ricketts) (409)
No. 2
- Brookstreet All Jokes Aside (AI) (SA) (J L & A H Griffin) (329)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Anvilhart Three Times A Man (AI) (SA) (Anvilhart Kennels) (203)
No. 4
- Anvilhart Gottalottaluvtogive (SA) (Anvilhart Kennels) (112)
No. 5
- Awesum Lil Bit Of A Demon (SA) (Kyra Ricketts) (107)
No. 6
- Rockport Little Spitfire (AI) (SA) (Mrs Kay Halston-Wyatt) (103)
No. 7
- Shadowstaff Bet On Black (SA) (Ms K Stephenson) (91)
No. 8
- Shadowstaff Do Or Do Not (SA) (Shadowstaff Kennels) (60)
No. 9
- Anvilhart Two Strong Hearts (AI) (SA) (Anvilhart Kennels) (45)
No. 10
- Rockport Fire Dancer (AI) (SA) (Mrs Kay Halston-Wyatt) (29)
No. 11
- Lynneve Old Red Wine (AI) (SA) (Lyndall Hopgood) (20)
No. 12
- Aust Ch Waurstafford Eyes On You (SA) (Sophie McQuade) (18)
No. 13
- Shadowstaff Shoot To Thrill (SA) (Shadowstaff Kennels) (2)
Western Australia
No. 1
- Avoncrest Its Never Duck (WA) (Sandy Graham) (412)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Onahi Atticus (WA) (Mrs M McLean) (368)
No. 3
- Smokinguns Hot To Touch (WA) (N & J Lazzo) (175)
No. 4
- Avoncrest Red Red Whine (WA) (Sandy Graham) (163)
No. 5
- FormulaBluz Mask Iz Off (AI) (WA) (A Munro) (153)
No. 6
- Staffegan Frostbite (WA) (Sharon King) (140)
No. 7
- Staffegan Bullseye (WA) (Jackie Fegan) (102)
No. 8
- Jomaldun Stryka Fire N Ice (AI) (WA) (Ms A Gray) (57)
No. 9
- FormulaBluz Getcha Gun (AI) (WA) (A Munro) (46)
No. 10
- Staffegan Heart of Glass (WA) (Lorraine Park) (41)
No. 11
- Boldhart Ace of Spades (WA) (Jason & Nicole Lazzo) (21)
No. 12
- Staffegan Quicksilver (WA) (Lorraine Park) (10)
No. 13
- FormulaBluz Aint Fawnin Round (WA) (A Munro) (10)
Northern Territory
No. 1
- Aust Ch Swanky Turning Over A New Leaf (NT) (Rachel Mara) (259)
No. 2
- Quazzar Azz She Comes (NT) (Mrs N Clark) (75)
No. 3
- Blackgunn She's On Fire (NT) (Nicky Clark) (53)
No. 4
- Noriontstaff Penny Paprika (NT) (Yasmin Weber) (37)
No. 5
- Aust Ch Bullyfeva Northern Star (NT) (N Clark) (24)
Neuter Competition State Leaderboard 2024
The Neuter leaderboard recognises leading Neuters in the breed. Only shows held in the dog's competition state are eligible for inclusion in the State tallyboard.
New South Wales
No. 1
- Aust Gr Ch Dual Ch (F) Ourgang Dirty Bang (NSW) (Annabel Wolf) (108)
No. 2
- Aust Gr Ch Neut Gr Ch Joden Own Tha Space (NSW) (Kim Sammut) (88)
No. 3
- Aust Ch Southstock Renegade Returns (NSW) (Cheryl Rea) (59)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Zeracious Changethegame (NSW) (Ms L Reid) (41)
No. 5
- Aust Neut Ch Ourgang Time Warp (AI) (NSW) (Sue Cross / Annabel Wolf) (24)
No. 6
- Aust Sup Ch & Neut Ch Seighford Luna Lovedog (NSW) (Dr D & Mrs F Lowe) (22)
Victoria
No. 1
- Aust Sup Ch Neut Gr Ch Lionsden A Whole Lot Of Rosie (VIC) (Andrew & Joulyet Lyon) (299)
No. 2
- Aust Gr Ch Neut Ch Handpikd Queen Of Diamonds (VIC) (Mrs A Dean & Mr G Bator) (237)
No. 3
- Aust Neut Ch Kimbastaff Dooin It Solo (VIC) (Donna Treadwell) (83)
No. 4
- Koendidda Dilly Dally RE JC (VIC) (Koendidda Kennels) (51)
No. 5
- Aust Ch Neut Ch Calojo The Big Bang (AI) (VIC) (Mr S P & Mrs T M Henderson) (24)
Queensland
No. 1
- Aust Ch Sezanuff The Devils Teardrop (QLD) (R & E Ryan) (295)
No. 2
- Aust Neut Ch Brindlelicus Alex (QLD) (Bronwyn Whyatt) (260)
No. 3
- Axlstaff White Chapel Mist (QLD) (Miss Jody A Davis) (178)
No. 4
- Aust Ch Neut Ch Usherin Imperial Black Pearl (QLD) (MD Darragh & CL Faamita) (140)
No. 5
- Magicmine Dreamers Angel RA AD JD SPD JC CCD TK.S CA (QLD) (Paula HIll) (21)
South Australia
No. 1
- Aust Ch Brookstreet Peachy Keen @ Awesum (SA) (Kyra Ricketts) (100)
No. 2
- Aust Ch Awesum Lil Bit Conspicuous (SA) (Kyra Ricketts) (30)
Western Australia
No. 1
- Staffegan Tilly Devine JC (WA) (Alison Gray) (12)
Northern Territory
No. 1
- Aust Ch Costalot Travel Far (NT) (Mrs N Clark) (48)