18-Apr-2022 |
Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
22-Apr-2022 |
Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Baby Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
23-Apr-2022 |
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
24-Apr-2022 |
Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
7-May-2022 |
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (Red Show) (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
13-May-2022 |
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
18-Jun-2022 |
Norwest Canine Association Inc (NSW) |
Baby Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
25-Jun-2022 |
Sydney Kennel Club of NSW Inc (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
23-Jul-2022 |
Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
23-Jul-2022 |
Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
24-Jul-2022 |
Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
6-Aug-2022 |
Medowie & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
20-Aug-2022 |
Port Stephens Dog Sports Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
20-Aug-2022 |
Port Stephens Dog Sports Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
26-Aug-2022 |
Royal Canin International Spring Fair (CACIB Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
28-Aug-2022 |
Royal Canin International Spring Fair (CRUFTS Qualifier) (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
11-Sep-2022 |
NSW Southern Districts Country Border Collie Club Inc (NSW) |
Minor Class in Show |
25 |
Y |
Y |
18-Sep-2022 |
Novocastrian Ladies Canine Association (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
24-Sep-2022 |
Hills Dog Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
24-Sep-2022 |
Hills Dog Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
9-Oct-2022 |
Australian Working Dog Club of NSW Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Show |
25 |
Y |
Y |
22-Oct-2022 |
Sutherland Shire All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
22-Oct-2022 |
Sutherland Shire All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
29-Oct-2022 |
Northern All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
29-Oct-2022 |
Northern All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
5-Nov-2022 |
Far South East Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
5-Nov-2022 |
Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
6-Nov-2022 |
Far South East Kennel Club (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
12-Nov-2022 |
Ladies Kennel Association of NSW (Blue Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
12-Nov-2022 |
Ladies Kennel Association of NSW (Gold Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
13-Nov-2022 |
Border Collie Club Of NSW Inc (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Show |
25 |
Y |
Y |
19-Nov-2022 |
Bulahdelah Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class in Show |
50 |
Y |
Y |
19-Nov-2022 |
Bulahdelah Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Junior Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
3-Dec-2022 |
St George Districts Kennel Club (Red Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
3-Dec-2022 |
St George Districts Kennel Club (White Show) (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
4-Dec-2022 |
Illawarra Collie & Shetland Sheepdog Club (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
10-Dec-2022 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
10-Dec-2022 |
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
11-Dec-2022 |
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
11-Dec-2022 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
|
17-Dec-2022 |
Dogs NSW Public Relations Committee (NSW) |
Puppy Class of Breed |
5 |
|
Y |
Pointscore totals based on top 40 shows (points value) |
455 |
440 |