29-Jan-2022 |
C Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
30-Jan-2022 |
C Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
5-Feb-2022 |
C Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
6-Feb-2022 |
C Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
7-Feb-2022 |
C Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
12-Feb-2022 |
C Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
25-Feb-2022 |
C Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (SHOW 1) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
25-Feb-2022 |
C Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (SHOW 2) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
26-Feb-2022 |
C Rylstone Kandos Show Society Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
27-Feb-2022 |
C Sofala & District Show Society |
Best of Breed |
1 |
5-Mar-2022 |
C Lithgow District Kennel Club |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
6-Mar-2022 |
C Lithgow District Kennel Club |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
2-Apr-2022 |
C Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 1) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
2-Apr-2022 |
C Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 2) |
R/Up Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) |
17 |
9-Apr-2022 |
C Gayndah Show Society |
Best of Breed |
1 |
23-Apr-2022 |
C National Capital Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
24-Apr-2022 |
C National Capital Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
7-May-2022 |
C Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (Yellow Show) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
7-May-2022 |
C Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (Red Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
14-May-2022 |
C Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 1) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
14-May-2022 |
C Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 2) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
20-May-2022 |
C Silver City Kennel Club (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
20-May-2022 |
C Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (AM Show) |
Best in Group |
10 |
21-May-2022 |
C Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
21-May-2022 |
C Silver City Kennel Club (PM Show) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
22-May-2022 |
C Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
22-May-2022 |
C Silver City Kennel Club (PM Show) |
Best in Group |
10 |
29-May-2022 |
C Dogs ACT All Breeds (PM Show) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
29-May-2022 |
C Dogs ACT All Breeds (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
1-Jun-2022 |
C Emerald Show Society Inc |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
13-Jun-2022 |
C ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
13-Jun-2022 |
C Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
18-Jun-2022 |
C Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
25-Jun-2022 |
C Dogs Victoria Roving Show Committee (AM Show) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
25-Jun-2022 |
C Dogs Victoria Roving Show Committee (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
2-Jul-2022 |
C Winter Office Amenities Shows (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
2-Jul-2022 |
C Winter Office Amenities Shows (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
3-Jul-2022 |
C Winter Office Amenities Shows |
Best of Breed |
1 |
30-Jul-2022 |
C Dubbo & District Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
31-Jul-2022 |
C Dubbo & District Kennel Club |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
21-Aug-2022 |
C Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
28-Aug-2022 |
C Royal Canin International Spring Fair (CRUFTS Qualifier) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
2-Sep-2022 |
C East Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (Purple Show AM) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
7-Sep-2022 |
C West Wyalong Show Society Inc (AM Show) |
Best in Group |
10 |
7-Sep-2022 |
C West Wyalong Show Society Inc (PM Show) |
Best in Group |
10 |
8-Sep-2022 |
C West Wyalong Kennel Club |
Best in Group |
10 |
9-Sep-2022 |
C Forbes P A & H Association Inc |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
1-Oct-2022 |
C Melbourne Royal Show |
Challenge (Royal) |
3 |
6-Nov-2022 |
C Far South East Kennel Club |
Best in Group |
10 |
11-Nov-2022 |
C Combined Northern Rivers Kennel Club |
Best in Group |
10 |
12-Nov-2022 |
C Combined Northern Rivers Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
17-Nov-2022 |
C Title Certificate - Supreme Champion |
130 |