27-Jan-2018 |
Dogs ACT Summer Festival Show (AM) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
27-Jan-2018 |
Dogs ACT Summer Festival Show (PM) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
25-Mar-2018 |
Hound Club of NSW |
Best of Breed |
1 |
31-Mar-2018 |
The Sight Hound Association |
Best fof Breed |
1 |
14-Apr-2018 |
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
15-Apr-2018 |
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
21-Apr-2018 |
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
22-Apr-2018 |
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
29-Apr-2018 |
Hound Club of the ACT |
Best of Breed |
1 |
19-May-2018 |
Temora & District A B K C Inc (AM SHOW) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
19-May-2018 |
South West Slopes A B K C (PM SHOW) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
26-May-2018 |
Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
10-Jun-2018 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc |
Best In Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) |
20 |
11-Jun-2018 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
16-Jun-2018 |
Yass District Kennel & Training Club Inc |
Best In Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) |
20 |
17-Jun-2018 |
Yass District Kennel & Training Club Inc |
Best In Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) |
20 |
23-Jun-2018 |
Southern Region Hound Club of NSW |
Best of Breed |
1 |
23-Jun-2018 |
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic |
R/Up Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) |
17 |
24-Jun-2018 |
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic |
Best of Breed |
1 |
24-Jun-2018 |
Southern Region Hound Club of NSW |
Best In Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) |
20 |
29-Jun-2018 |
The Sydney Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
30-Jun-2018 |
The Sydney Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
1-Jul-2018 |
Junior Kennel Club of NSW |
Best of Breed |
1 |
14-Jul-2018 |
Bungendore & Palerang District All Breeds Kennel Club |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
15-Jul-2018 |
Bungendore & Palerang District All Breeds Kennel Club |
Best in Group |
10 |
4-Aug-2018 |
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
5-Aug-2018 |
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club |
Best In Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) |
20 |
18-Aug-2018 |
Ganmain Show Society |
Best of Breed |
1 |
19-Aug-2018 |
Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
9-Sep-2018 |
Dogs ACT Spring Festival (AM Show) |
Best in Group |
10 |
9-Sep-2018 |
Dogs ACT Spring Festival (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
15-Sep-2018 |
Asian Breeds Dog Club of NSW Inc (Black Show) |
Best fof Breed |
1 |
7-Oct-2018 |
Fairfield & District All Breeds Kennel Club |
Best in Group |
10 |
20-Oct-2018 |
Southern Highlands Kennel & Obedience Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
21-Oct-2018 |
Southern Highlands Kennel & Obedience Club Inc |
Best In Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) |
20 |
27-Oct-2018 |
Far South East Kennel Club (AM SHOW) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
27-Oct-2018 |
Far South East Kennel Club (PM SHOW) |
Best in Group |
10 |
28-Oct-2018 |
Far South East Kennel Club |
Best in Group |
10 |
6-Nov-2018 |
Sunbury Canine Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
17-Nov-2018 |
Young & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
17-Nov-2018 |
Young & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
24-Nov-2018 |
Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
24-Nov-2018 |
Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
25-Nov-2018 |
Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc |
Best in Group |
10 |