10-Feb-2024 |
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
11-Feb-2024 |
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
17-Feb-2024 |
Hunter River A & H Association Ltd (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
23-Feb-2024 |
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Baby Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
23-Feb-2024 |
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
24-Feb-2024 |
Rylstone Kandos Show Society Inc (NSW) |
Baby Class in Group |
10 |
Y |
Y |
2-Mar-2024 |
Robertson Agricultural Society Inc (NSW) |
Baby Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
8-Mar-2024 |
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
8-Mar-2024 |
Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) - A2O Show (NSW) |
Baby Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
9-Mar-2024 |
Wallamba District A & H Association Inc (NSW) |
Baby Class in Group |
10 |
Y |
Y |
1-Apr-2024 |
Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW) |
Baby Dog/Bitch Class of Breed |
2 |
Y |
Y |
3-May-2024 |
Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
R/Up Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
4-May-2024 |
Hunter Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
5-May-2024 |
Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
20 |
Y |
Y |
17-May-2024 |
Coonabarabran Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
10 |
Y |
Y |
17-May-2024 |
Coonabarabran Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
18-May-2024 |
Manilla & Dist Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
R/Up Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
18-May-2024 |
Manilla & Dist Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
R/Up Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
19-May-2024 |
Manilla & Dist Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
R/Up Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
31-May-2024 |
Clarence Dog Sports Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
1-Jun-2024 |
Clarence Dog Sports Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
2-Jun-2024 |
Clarence Dog Sports Inc (NSW) |
Minor Class in Group |
10 |
Y |
Y |
7-Jun-2024 |
Kempsey Macleay Valley Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
7-Jun-2024 |
Kempsey Macleay Valley Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
R/Up Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
8-Jun-2024 |
Mid North Coast Canine Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) |
R/Up Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
8-Jun-2024 |
Mid North Coast Canine Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Minor Class of Breed |
5 |
Y |
Y |
9-Jun-2024 |
Mid North Coast Canine Club Inc (NSW) |
R/Up Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
15-Jun-2024 |
Dogs NSW Events Committee - Dogs On Show (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
23-Jun-2024 |
Parramatta & Districts All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (White Show) (NSW) |
R/Up Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
23-Jun-2024 |
Parramatta & Districts All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (Blue Show) (NSW) |
R/Up Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
Pointscore totals based on top 40 shows (points value) |
242 |
242 |